These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

CAT A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gray Spencer Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles
2 Dooley Matt Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles
3 Longiotti Cordino Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
4 Krause Mark Land Shark
5 Reitz Dave Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles
6 Hogan Richard Land Shark
7 Smith Jeff Land Shark
8 Bagshaw Ian Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
9 Bagshaw Sean Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
10 Striley Doug Cycle Sport
11 Toll Scott Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
12 O'neill Corey Marty's Cycle & Moore
13 Dougherty Tim Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
14 Gilmour Zach
15 Vizzini Donald Marty's Cycle & Moore
16 Hayes Alex Cycle Sport
17 Vos Alan Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
18 Laverty Ron Cycle Sport
19 Caldwell Travis Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles
20 Robberson Bill
21 Smith Anthony Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles
22 Gann Glen Land Shark
23 James Andy Cucina Fresca
24 Rickert Russell Land Shark
25 Townsend Reny Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles

Cat A Sprint 1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dooley Matt
2 Hogan Richard
3 Reitz Dave

Cat A Sprint 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dooley Matt
2 Longiotti Cordino
3 Gray Spencer

Cat B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Artner Adam Cycle Sport
2 Peters Jason Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
3 Roberts Andrew Marty's Cycle & Moore
4 Smith Andrew
5 Neyt Brian Cycle Sport
6 Walker David
7 Anderson Eugene Cycle Analysis
8 Rowley Brock Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
9 Bogdanoff Daniel
10 Keller Tom Pistis Racing Team
11 Jaynes Timothy Pistis Racing Team
12 Bailey Nate FCA/Hammer
13 Mullane Molly Land Shark
14 Qualls Bart Land Shark
15 Bittick Dan
16 Heaton Patrick
17 Thomas Andrew
18 Singleton Jason Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
19 Spano Shane
20 Fawcett Briant Pistis Racing Team
21 Davis Joseph Cycle Analysis
22 Fawcett Keith Pistis Racing Team
23 Welch Heather Cycle Analysis
24 Gann Stephen Land Shark
25 Kneeland Thom Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing

Cat B Sprint 1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Peters Jason
2 Neyt Brian
3 Jaynes Timothy

Juniors

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Artner Adam Cycle Sport
2 Jaynes Timothy Pistis Racing Team
3 Fawcett Briant Pistis Racing Team
4 Gann Stephen Land Shark

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with