These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

CAT A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mark Krause Land Shark
2 Spencer Gray Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles
3 Ian Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
4 Donald Vizzini Marty's Cycle & Moore
5 David Deroche Land Shark
6 Dave Reitz Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles
7 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
8 Cordino Longiotti Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
9 Travis Caldwell Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles
10 Jade Wilcoxson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
11 Doug Striley Cycle Sport
12 Tim Turk Cycle Sport
13 Scott Toll Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
14 Zach Gilmour
15 Sean Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
16 Joe Chaves
17 Ryan Wilcoxson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
18 Reny Townsend Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles
19 Tim Dougherty Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
20 Alan Vos Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
21 Bob Grover Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles
22 Richard Hogan Land Shark
23 Jeff Smith Land Shark
24 Dan Shepherd Cycle Sport
25 Corey O'neill Marty's Cycle & Moore
26 Alex Hayes Cycle Sport

Cat A Sprint 1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dave Masessa
2 Spencer Gray
3 Ryan Wilcoxson

Cat A Sprint 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mark Krause
2 Spencer Gray
3 Ian Bagshaw

Cat B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jason Peters Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
2 Timothy Jaynes Pistis Racing Team
3 Andrew Roberts Marty's Cycle & Moore
4 Tom Keller Pistis Racing Team
5 Ryan Dunagan Land Shark
6 Edgar Vasquez
7 Briant Fawcett Pistis Racing Team
8 Eugene Anderson Cycle Analysis
9 Andrew Smith
10 Matt Barry Hutch's
11 Joseph Davis Cycle Analysis
12 Brock Rowley Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
13 Nate Bailey FCA/Hammer
14 Ken Monaco Cycle Sport
15 Shane Spano
16 Dan Bittick
17 Michael k Bansmer
18 Emma Anderson Cycle Analysis
19 Keith Fawcett Pistis Racing Team

Cat B Sprint 1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Timothy Jaynes
2 Jason Peters
3 Andrew Roberts

Juniors

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Timothy Jaynes Pistis Racing Team
2 Briant Fawcett Pistis Racing Team
3 Emma Anderson Cycle Analysis
4 Keith Fawcett Pistis Racing Team

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with