We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
MEN'S PRO 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Spinelli KBS/Medifast Pro Cycling Team 1:22:58.28
2 Ward Solar Nerac Cycling 1:23:31.13
3 Damien Colfer Mechanical Services/Cycle Mania 1:23:34.25
4 Brendan Cornett Mechanical Services/Cycle Mania 1:23:34.43
5 Thomas Orsini Optimum Performance/Fitchburg C 1:23:34.51
6 Ciaran Mangan CCB 1:23:34.64
7 Luciano Pavan Optimum Performance/FCC 1:23:34.68
8 Ryan Macdonald unattached 1:23:34.91
9 Jonathan Peterson Northampton Cycling Club 1:23:34.92
10 John Grenier BOB Cycling-Stonyfield Farms-Go 1:23:34.94
11 Chris Green Mechanical Services/Cycle Mania 1:23:35.24
12 Michael Wilcox Portland Velo Club/Cyclemania 1:23:35.33
13 Klien Christian RG BSV Liamburg 1:23:35.35
14 Paul Denis Base36/SMCC/Gorham Bike 1:23:35.49
15 Carl Hitchcock Portland Velo Club (PVC) 1:23:35.53
16 Dan Vaillancourt Toshiba/Santo Presented by Herb 1:23:35.59
17 Jurgen Nebelung Base36/SMCC/Gorham Bike 1:23:35.62
18 Andrew Gardner pizzabeerbikes.com 1:23:35.68
19 Ralph Karam Base36/SMCC/Gorham Bike 1:23:35.76
20 Leo Devellian CCB/Volkswagen 1:23:35.78
21 Chris Laflamme Base36/SMCC/Gorham Bike 1:23:35.82
22 Luke Fortini corner cycle bike club 1:23:35.91
23 Michael Rowell NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dent 1:23:36.79
24 Jeffrey Fisher BOB Cycling-Stonyfield Farm-Goo 1:23:37.43
25 Kyle Gates Millwork One/WeeBke 1:23:39.48
26 Matt Moon Mechanical Services/Cycle Mania 1:23:42.80
27 Bruce Diehl SUNAPEE/S&W 1:23:42.96
28 Craig Harrison Sunapee/S&W/Continental Paving 1:23:43.44
29 Christopher Bagg BikeReg.com 1:23:43.50
30 Anthony Giguere Base36/SMCC/Gorham Bike 1:23:43.67
31 Christopher Connelly Bio Wheels Racing 1:23:43.76
32 Keith Button noreast cycling 1:23:43.82
33 Ben Forbes base36/smcc.gorhambike 1:23:44.11
34 Tim Buckley Sunapee / S&W 1:23:44.46
35 Kirk Fongemie Base36/SMCC/Gorham Bike 1:23:44.99
36 Randy Ayotte portland velo/cyclemania 1:23:45.67
37 Jamie Pelletier INCLINE TRAINING 1:23:46.29
38 Jeffrey Dixon Base36/SMCC/Gorham Bike 1:23:46.72
39 Nathaniel Herz Portland Velo Club 1:23:48.44
40 Ryan Kelly NorEast Cycling 1:23:48.81
41 Jonathan Lowenstein NBX/Narragansett Beer/Apex Tech 1:23:49.18
42 Joseph Lynch Linscott Real Estate Racing 1:23:50.48
43 Sean Langford CCB 1:23:51.33
44 Corey Masson MetLife p/b unlose.it 1:23:52.12
45 Matt Boobar SRAM 1:23:53.64
46 Neil Fitch Mechancal Services/Cycle Mania 1:23:57.77
47 Ron Colovolpe PVC 1:23:57.95
48 Brian Linscott Linscott Real Estate Racing 1:24:00.08
49 George Benington Linscott Peak Racing 1:24:00.09
50 Jon Bernhard CCB/Volkswagen 1:24:00.42
51 Andrew Mills Galaxy/New England Masters Elit 1:24:20.83
52 Timothy Shea BOB/Shift-Stonyfield Farm-Ariza 1:24:22.21
53 Christopher Naimie Sunapee/S&W Sports/Continental 1:24:28.64
54 John Fennel International Bicycle/Global 1:24:28.90
55 Jay Clausen Sunapee/S&W Sports/Continental 1:24:28.97
WOMEN'S OPEN
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rebecca Wellons NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dent 0:57:52.15
2 Sally Annis NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dent 0:57:52.28
3 Marianne Stover Portland Velo/Drummond Custom C 0:57:52.31
4 Karin Holmes CCB/Volkswagen 0:57:52.68
5 Deirdre Vander schaa Linscott Realestate Racing 0:57:52.80
6 Julie Lefebvre International Bicycle/Global 0:57:52.88
7 Natalie Dumont NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dent 0:57:52.96
8 Amy Wallace Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart F 0:57:53.09
9 Debony Diehl Sunapee/S&W Sports/Continental 0:57:53.22
10 Stephanie Chase International Bicycle/Global 0:57:54.55
11 Samantha Newman Sunapee/S&W Sports/Continental 0:57:54.70
12 Cody Harris National Capital Velo Club/Inov 0:57:56.95
13 Kari Crowe Rhino Bikeworks 0:57:57.85
14 Lizette Bolanos-naut International Bicycle/Global 0:57:57.92
15 Frances Morrison Boston Road Club 0:57:58.26
16 Samantha Dery NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dent 0:57:58.52
17 Eve Mcneill Sunapee/S&W Sports/Continental 0:58:00.46
18 Lenore Imhof "Team EPS/CSS - Riptide Cycling 0:58:03.00
19 Michelle Hurley Incline Training 0:58:07.31
20 Cathy Rowell NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dent 0:58:07.35
21 Susanne Delaney NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dent 0:58:07.41
22 Kendra Jarratt Linscott Real Estate Racing 0:58:07.90
23 Janet Ramos NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dent pulled
24 Margaret Moore pulled