These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

boys a

(16 starters)
Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Paxton Hyde Andover 1:05:14
2 Parker Wild Exeter 1:05:14
3 Erick Friis Exeter 1:05:14
4 Andrew Siegel Gould 1:05:14
5 Trevor Blampied Profile 1:05:14
6 Max Southam Gould 1:05:14
7 Killian Dickson Exeter 1:05:14
8 Brooks Saltonstall Exeter 1:05:14
9 Asher Merrill Profile 1:05:37
10 Jack Greene Profile 1:05:37
11 Donnie Seib Gould 1:05:37
12 Scott Macdonald Andover 1:05:47
13 Nick Swenson Andover 1:05:47
14 Evan Landon Gould 1:10:33
15 Felix Liu Andover 1:11:46
16 Kyler Walker Gould 1:15:35

boys b

(24 starters)
Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Carter Merrill Profile 1:09:54
2 Scott Johannen Proctor 1:09:54
3 Samuel Mcmillan Gould 1:10:01
4 Clyde Sebastian Logue Portsmouth 1:10:08
5 Erik Carlson Exeter 1:11:00
6 Samuel Hall KUA 1:11:00
7 Rudy Ying Exeter 1:11:18
8 Jack Fisher Holderness 1:11:24
9 Chris Kovalinka Gould 1:11:39
10 Jack Burkitt Holderness 1:12:23
11 Morgan Sawyer Holderness 1:12:27
12 Liam Gillis Gould 1:12:30
13 Sturat Hull Proctor 1:12:30
14 Aiden Clarke Gould 1:12:33
15 Logan Brown Profile 1:12:33
16 Robin Roianov Profile 1:12:33
17 Hunter Conway KUA 1:12:33
18 Jun Park Exeter 1:12:33
19 David Shamritsky Andover 1:12:49
20 Peter Geller Gould 1:16:43
21 Roberto Bonometti Portsmouth 1:17:34
22 Ethan Johnson Portsmouth 1:17:52
23 Kevin Lee Proctor 1:17:58

boys c

(20 starters)
Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ricky Lee Exeter 1:16:04
2 Jake Sherran Gould 1:16:44
3 Michael Shao Exeter 1:16:49
4 Jack Sampo Profile 1:16:49
5 Spencer Burleigh Exeter 1:16:49
6 Jonathan Goldsmith Exeter 1:16:51
7 Tom Oliver Profile 1:17:10
8 Isaac Newell Andover 1:17:16
9 Fletcher Lou WMS 1:17:16
10 Jack Zhang kua 1:17:41
11 Henry Mccarthy Gould 1:19:49
12 Jack Conners KUA 1:20:27
13 Taylor Fisher Profile 1:20:34
14 Hayden Alden WMS 1:22:00
15 Claude Luo KUA 1:22:59
16 Kosuke Oigawa Gould 1:24:29
17 Kiernan Huggins Gould 1:25:21
18 Luke Liu Gould 1:26:03
19 Tyler Randazzo WMS 1:26:27
20 Ter Liamthong Gould 1:34:36

girls a

(9 starters)
Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Melissa Seib Gould 1:13:41
2 Tessa Vaccaro Exeter 1:15:21
3 Cornelia Smith Exeter 1:15:26
4 Johanna Pastoriza WMS 1:15:30
5 Raven Larcom Profile 1:15:33
6 Rose Goldberg Gould 1:15:40
7 Ali Parker Gould 1:17:39
8 Leela Hornbach Gould 1:17:51
9 Alexandra Leff Gould 1:18:30

girls c

(26 starters)
Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sarah Blampied Profile 1:26:35
2 Jessica Wang Andover 1:26:40
3 Grace Cisler Profile 1:26:42
4 Meg Davis Andover 1:26:47
5 Liana Margolese Andover 1:26:49
6 Lilo Bean Gould 1:26:49
7 Helena Guenther Exeter 1:27:19
8 Nikki Joe Andover 1:27:35
9 Leah Adelman Andover 1:27:35
10 Nathalie Hereford Gould 1:27:35
11 Anneke Sperry Andover 1:27:45
12 Olivia Erwich Gould 1:28:17
13 Maddie Duncan Exeter 1:28:28
14 Maddie Simard Gould 1:29:46
15 Steph Nichols Gould 1:29:54
16 Allie Clarke Proctor 1:30:02
17 Carly Leman Gould 1:30:42
18 Izzy Holmes Profile 1:31:40
19 Cassie Leiblein Gould 1:32:53
20 Livy Clarke Gould 1:33:07
21 Kia Tuomminin Gould 1:33:07
22 Mia Shifrin Gould 1:33:15
23 Adalia Flores Gould 1:33:15
24 Ellie Vanwinkle Gould 1:33:29
25 Isa Miller Profile 1:42:56
26 Kendra Johnson Portsmouth 1:44:52

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with