These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gregory Romero Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW
2 Charon Smith Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW
3 Bart Clifford Monster Media Elite Masters
4 Bill Harris BBI-SIC Cycling
5 John Mckinley Team Velocity
6 Jim Woodburne Ride-Faster.com
7 James Cowan Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
8 Paul Vaccari SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6
9 Alejandro Ibarra Big Orange Cycling
10 Harold Martinez SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6
11 Jon Nist SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6
12 Wilson Blas Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
13 James Doyle Big Orange Cycling
14 David Holland Big Orange Cycling
15 Eric Hilbrecht hie cycling/RW
16 David Mcneal SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6
17 Robert Frank Hot Wheels Factory Team
18 Artemio Martinez DARE
19 Marcelo Pesoa S2C/Primal
20 Derek Brauch Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW
21 Ben Travis Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW
22 Patrick Bos Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW
23 Lare Wardrop ARB - Vital Urgent Healthcare
24 Dennis Grob OCW/Paramount Racing
25 Howard Levy CVC Racing
26 Josef Hochleitner
27 Gregory Coburn Monster Media Elite Masters
28 Greg Leibert Big Orange Cycling
29 Gregory Seyranian Big Orange Cycling
30 Chuck Huang Big Orange Cycling
31 Robert Kamppila Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW
32 Richard Thomas Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
33 Frank Picarelli BBI-SIC Cycling
34 Juan Yapur
35 William Aligue South Bay Wheelmen
36 Joseph Dagostino S2C/Primal
37 John Slover Breakaway From Cancer Elite Masters
38 Patrick Caro Full Circle Cycling
39 Rigo Cruz Bahati Foundation/WinTeam Racing
40 Garry Summers BBI-SIC Cycling
41 Fred Arellano BBI-SIC Cycling
42 Mike Rogers Bikesale / VOLKL
43 Armin Rahm ICE SPORTSWEAR Masters Racing
44 John Wike Surf City Cyclery
45 Vito Altieri ICE SPORTSWEAR Cycling Team
DNF Jason Curtis Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW
DNF Jonathan Davy SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6
DNF Ryan Dorris Monster Media Elite Masters
DNF Jeff Newman Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage21
DNF Mark Payares Big Orange Cycling
DNF Jeff Prinz Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW
DNF Erick Rodas Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
DNF Rick Bucher Bicycle Haus Racing
DNF Francois Jones Bahati Foundation/WinTeam Racing
DNF Shane Lawlor Monster Media Elite Masters
DNF Joe Yule StageOne Cycling Team
DNF Theodor Imbior ICE SPORTSWEAR Cycling Team
DNF Michael Hecker Santa Barbara Bicycle Club/SBBC
DNF Anthony Freeman

Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chris Hahn Velo Pasadena Team
2 Benny Parks Jessup Auto Plaza p/b P.S. Cyclery
3 Brett Clare Breakaway From Cancer Elite Masters
4 Jon Nist SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6
5 Craig Miller BBI-SIC Cycling
6 Mark Noble Velo Pasadena Team
7 Mike Frias Breakaway From Cancer Elite Masters
8 Marvin Hall SOS Foundation/ Trek
9 David Mack Bahati-WTR
10 Thomas Gates G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
11 Steve Souisa Pinnaclife Racing Team
12 Chuck Winn South Bay Wheelmen
13 James Edwards UC Cyclery/JW Floors
14 Yehuda Packer Core Cycling Team
15 Aljohn Fernandez South Bay Wheelmen
16 Joe Baratto Bikesale / VOLKL
17 Harold Martinez SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6
18 Tom Fitzgibbon Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
19 Troy Gielish Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage21
20 Bud Owens Monster Media Elite Masters
21 Phil Howard Back Abbey/Coates Elitist Masters Team
22 Ed Marcelo Team Velocity
23 Fred Hoblit Jet Lagged Velo, HiTech/Ridley Masters
24 Bob Wright Jet Lagged Velo, HiTech/Ridley Masters
25 Joe Coniglio Big Orange Cycling
26 Cyril Hunte
27 James Nakae South Bay Wheelmen
28 Alfredo Villamil Integrity Riderz Racing Team
29 Francisco Sernas
30 Mike Chavarria SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
31 Frank Picarelli BBI-SIC Cycling
32 Kent Knudsen Santa Clarita Velo
33 Joseph Dagostino S2C/Primal
34 Pete Dreiske CVC Racing
35 Heather Odom SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
36 Eric Zook Central Coast Velo
37 Joe Yule StageOne Cycling Team
38 Mark Palmer Breakaway from Cancer Masters
39 Paul Lipski Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage21
40 Robert Mosier Bahati-WTR
41 Pedro Ordaz S2C/Primal
42 Richard Nelson fastercyclist.com
43 Michael Joseph Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage21
44 Garry Summers BBI-SIC Cycling
45 Jeff Newman Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage21
46 Fred Arellano BBI-SIC Cycling
47 Robb Mesecher Breakaway from Cancer Masters
48 Michael Carro SOS Foundation/ Trek
49 Nick Duckstein Bikesale / VOLKL
50 Marc Minasian VRC
51 John Walsh SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6
52 Paul Rodriguez G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
53 Gonzalo Zamora CVC Racing
DNF Joseph Dagostino S2C/Primal
DNF Stephen Lacasse SOS Foundation/ Trek
DNF Frank Picarelli BBI-SIC Cycling
DNF Malcolm Hill Breakaway from Cancer Masters
DNF Douglas Knox Velo Pasadena Team
DNF Gregory Coburn Monster Media Elite Masters

Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Malcolm Hill Breakaway from Cancer Masters
2 Yehuda Packer Core Cycling Team
3 Deogracias Asuncion South Bay Wheelmen
4 Cyril Hunte
5 James Edwards UC Cyclery/JW Floors
6 Carey Downs Hot Wheels Factory Team
7 Fred Hoblit Jet Lagged Velo, HiTech/Ridley Masters
8 Ed Marcelo Team Velocity
9 Steven Mcdonald Best Chauffeured - Mazda - Pro Bike Supply
10 Marc Spivey Hot Wheels Factory Team
11 Mark Palmer Breakaway from Cancer Masters
12 Vito Altieri ICE SPORTSWEAR Cycling Team
13 Marc Derome OTR Racing
14 Edward Mcclarty G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
15 Kent Knudsen Santa Clarita Velo
16 Marc Minasian VRC
17 Frank Picarelli BBI-SIC Cycling
18 Lee Romans
19 Mike Chavarria SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
20 Lothar Cramer Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage21
21 Paul Lipski Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage21
22 Angela Wimberly UC Cyclery/JW Floors
23 Jeff Newman Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage21
24 Ralph Rivas
25 Bruce Hartley Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage21
26 Douglas Knox Velo Pasadena Team
27 Charles Hicks Bahati-WTR
DNF Michael Evans

Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mike Marotta Jet Lagged Velo, HiTech/Ridley Masters
2 Michael Birditt Jet Lagged Velo, HiTech/Ridley Masters
3 Ricky Shorts Bahati Foundation/WinTeam Racing
4 Dale Luedtke Jet Lagged Velo, HiTech/Ridley Masters
5 Thomas Gates G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
6 Paul Rodriguez G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
7 Leo Pettus OCW / Paramount Racing
8 Rick Lilleberg South Bay Wheelmen
9 Frank Tai Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
10 Rodney Malloy Bahati Foundation/WinTeam Racing
11 John Mckee OCW / Paramount Racing
12 Michael Fleming South Bay Wheelmen
13 Howard Miller OCW/Paramount Racing
14 Witold Czulak Breakaway from Cancer Masters
15 Rino Barbagiovanni Santa Clarita Velo
16 Donald Kimper UC Cyclery/JW Floors
17 Robert Mosier Bahati-WTR
18 Alex Gonzalez Bahati-WTR
19 Gordy Bolstad Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com
20 Ben Cardenas ICE SPORTSWEAR Cycling Team
21 Robert Tompkins Ride-Faster.com
22 Bob Wright Jet Lagged Velo, HiTech/Ridley Masters

Men NCC Pro/Cat 1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Hilton Clarke UnitedHealthcare*
2 David Santos KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo*
3 Garrett Olsen Team Skyline*
4 Rene Corella
5 Rahsaan Bahati Bahati-WTR
6 Fabrizio Vonnacher KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo*
7 Luke Keough UnitedHealthcare*
8 James Laberge Champion System-Stan's NoTubes*
9 Christopher Barton KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo*
10 Ryan Aitcheson Astellas Cycling Team*
11 Brandon Feehery Astellas Cycling Team*
12 Karl Menzies UnitedHealthcare*
13 Quinten Kirby SoCalCycling.com
14 Kayle Leo grande Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW
15 Derek Brauch Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW
16 Justin Williams Astellas Cycling Team*
17 Demis Aleman
18 Eder Frayre
19 Anthony Morrow S2C/Primal
20 Scott Francis Monster Media Elite Masters
21 Cullen Easter Airgas-Safeway Cycling*
22 Geron Williams Champion System-Stan's NoTubes*
23 Danny Kam Monster Media Elite Masters
24 Dustin Armstrong Serious Cycling
25 Andrew Bosco BBI-SIC Cycling
26 Erick Sobey SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6
27 Stephan Hoffman TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
28 Josh Ruiz SoCalCycling.com
29 Juan Pimentel jr. Champion System-Stan's NoTubes*
30 Leonardo Martinez
31 Arturo Anaya Bahati-WTR
32 Francisco Javier flores ruiz
33 Tyler Locke PAA/Empire Bikes
34 Martin Adamczyk SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
35 Daniel Katz PAA/Empire Bikes
36 Logan Fiedler SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6
37 Hogan Sills Astellas Cycling Team*
38 Ian Umstead Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
39 Evan Stade Bike Effect
40 Victor Ayala Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
41 Robert Kamppila Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW
42 Brad White UnitedHealthcare*
43 Peter Olejniczak Astellas Cycling Team*
44 Stefano *barberi California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized
45 Mike Tettleton Team Velosport-CA
46 Brandon Gritters Rock N' Road Cyclery
47 Ulises Castillo KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo*
48 Jacob Gerhardt TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
49 Eric Hilbrecht hie cycling/RW
50 Miles Lamon TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
51 Steven *davis SoCalCycling.com
52 Stathis Sakellariadis SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6
53 Wesley Eslick
54 Daniel Gay SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6
55 Luis-alejandro Zamudio Rock Racing
56 Robert Frank Hot Wheels Factory Team
57 Blake Anton TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
58 David Robertson SoCalCycling.com
59 Emmanuel Suarez PAA/Empire Bikes
60 Brian Mcculloch KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo*
DNF Shawn Dobbs US Military Cycling Team
DNF Adam Mills Elevate Elite Cycling Team
DNF Soren Molina Rock Racing
DNF Frank Sarate SoCalCycling.com
DNF Charon Smith Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW
DNF Shawn Wayland KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo*
DNF Aaron Wimberley Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW
DNF Patrick Caro Full Circle Cycling
DNF Joseph Pasqualetto PAA/Empire Bikes
DNF Michael J. smith
DNF Antonio Cruz

Men Senior Open Cat 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gregory Romero Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW
2 Nicholas Castellano Team Specialized Racing
3 Robbie Miranda Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW
4 Nick Ramos Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
5 Max Hernandez Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW
6 Robert Freeman Team Rokform
7 Chad Moston Santa Monica BMW Helen's Cycles Racing
8 Jason Cianfrocca Team Velocity
9 Mathew Ly LUX/Specialized by Cynergy
10 Leo Reyes Southern California Velo
11 Raphael Oliveira SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6
12 Adam Alvarez LUX/Specialized by Cynergy
13 Nathan Seaford Southern California Velo
14 Jonathan Deguzman SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6
15 Jules Gilliam NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors
16 Steven Salazar Bahati Foundation/WinTeam Racing
17 Marcus Cannon Bike Religion
18 Luke Ollett Bike Religion
19 Thomas Adamson TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
20 Jonathan Mckenzie TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
21 Daniel Zitter SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
22 Zach Shone GPE Racing p/b Athlete Octane
23 Kelsey Judd
24 Alejandro Ibarra Big Orange Cycling
25 Kevin Rooney RAPHA CYCLING CLUB
26 Nathan Grill Carefast
27 Bryan Lobato
28 Charles Luib Allegiant Travel pb Matt Smith Physical
29 Matt Cuttler RAPHA CYCLING CLUB
30 Christian Cognigni Bike Religion
31 David Miller Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso
32 Gregoire Faber SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
33 Jose Reyes Southern California Velo
34 Sam Curlee US Military Cycling Team
35 Wilson Blas Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
36 Mark Fluss Santa Monica BMW Helen's Cycles Racing
37 Jim Woodburne Ride-Faster.com
38 Drew Lawyer SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
39 Trevor George TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
40 Juan Garibay Southern California Velo Elite Team
41 John Garbo Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
42 Kevin Kochan TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
43 Richard Nelson fastercyclist.com
44 Sean Mcelroy NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors
45 David Mcneal SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6
46 Anthony Fitch Southern California Velo Elite Team
47 Benjamin Rathkamp Broadmark Capital
48 Innokenty Zavyalov SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6
49 Nick Duckstein Bikesale / VOLKL
50 Craig Miller BBI-SIC Cycling
51 David Perez Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW
52 Christopher Rea UCSB Cycling
53 Matias Mendigochea Santa Monica BMW Helen's Cycles Racing
54 Daniel Willett LUX/Specialized by Cynergy
55 Matthew Wikstrom Santa Monica BMW Helen's Cycles Racing
56 Richard Thomas Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
57 Timothy Mcgee SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6
58 Christopher Wyman Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
59 Bo Knickman LUX/Specialized by Cynergy
DNF Juan Cisneros
DNF Jonathan Davy SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6
DNF Shawn Mcnally Catalyst Racing
DNF Patrick Bos Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW
DNF Rick Bucher Bicycle Haus Racing
DNF Shane Lawlor Monster Media Elite Masters
DNF Gregory Coburn Monster Media Elite Masters
DNF Brett Clare Breakaway From Cancer Elite Masters
DNF Mike Russell TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
DNF Chris Hahn Velo Pasadena Team
DNF C Williams SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6
DNF Michael Hecker Santa Barbara Bicycle Club/SBBC

Men Senior Open Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Barker Team Velocity
2 Paul Chia South Bay Wheelmen
3 Quint Berkemeier
4 Jared Shimizu Full Circle Cycling
5 Kyle Kirby Swami's Junior Development Team
6 Van Geslani Dons Bikes
7 Daniel Pearce Carefast
8 Israel Tapia OC Armada
9 Tony Zaldua South Bay Wheelmen
10 Cesar Reyes Team Rokform
11 Spencer Ito
12 Bailey Eckles Team Rokform
13 Felipe Castillo South Bay Wheelmen
14 John Janneck TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
15 Tom Hall Santa Monica BMW Helen's Cycles Racing
16 Steven Fuller Full Circle Cycling
17 Lucas Rowton Swami's Junior Development Team
18 Roberto Roman The Bicycle Stand
19 Dakota Gracey Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
20 Ryan Robinson
21 Benjamin Monroy Los Angeles Bicycle Association
22 Ian Schwartz Swami's Junior Development Team
23 Bryan Salazar OTR Racing
24 David Kennedy OTR Racing
25 Jose Mata Judgement Velo/ TBOV
26 Attila Fruttus Big Orange Cycling
27 Nicholas Bishop
28 Leo Bugtai Tru Cycling
29 Chad Mickelson PENTA Building Group
30 Dante Young South Bay Wheelmen
31 Elliot Grothe Carefast
32 Travon Salazar Unity Sports Cycling
33 James Stocker Southern California Velo
34 Cameron Khoury Unity Sports Cycling
35 Dennis Grob OCW/Paramount Racing
36 Alfred Aldaco METALMTN Cycling
37 Tony Comer BMW Major Motion Development Team
38 Sidney Thomas Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
39 Zachary Harpin Carefast
40 Chuck Winn South Bay Wheelmen
41 Brian Darney J.Wilkerson Law Firm/Felt Cycling Team
42 Terence Traughber POC + Ritte
43 Sean Stratton Cast A Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Brixton
44 Luis Alvarado S2C/Primal
45 Salvador Cano S2C/Primal
46 James Brill Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
47 Marco Fabrizio Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
48 Pedro Ordaz S2C/Primal
DNF Sean Burkitt University of Southern California
DNF Michelle Khare
DNF Francois Jones Bahati Foundation/WinTeam Racing
DNF Jose Laureanoramos Best Chauffeured - Mazda - Pro Bike Supply
DNF Elijah Ruggiero Full Circle Cycling
DNF Mason Turvey SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
DNF Patrick Barrett Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
DNF Mark Slobom Best Chauffeured - Mazda - Pro Bike Supply
DNF Peyton Cooke Hot Wheels Factory Team
DNF Eric Castillo Kinetic Loop Training System Junior Development Team
DNF Wyatt Funk Team Velocity
DNF Sidney Thomas Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
DNF Andrew Wilson South Bay Wheelmen
DNF Dmitry Uchitel OTR Racing
DNF Alonso Talbert Bahati Foundation/WinTeam Racing
DNF Richard Rosales South Bay Wheelmen
DNF Jason Rosales South Bay Wheelmen
DNF Jerry Rios OTR Racing
DNF Alexander Palmer RAPHA CYCLING CLUB
DNF Treavor Matsushima
DNF David Hanson TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
DNF Matthew Gevrikyan Velo Pasadena Team
DNF Alvin Escajeda Full Circle Cycling
DNF James Cowan Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
DNF Ray Lee Big Orange Cycling
DNF Chris Pearce Carefast
DNF Osvaldo Mora Los Angeles Bicycle Association
DNF Jose Aguilar Team Zombies
DNF William Aligue South Bay Wheelmen
DNF Jordan Barber

Men Senior Open Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jake Westall Impact Racing Team
2 Anthony Navarra SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
3 Daniel Valenzuela GBS Racing
4 Angel Munoz South Bay Wheelmen
5 James Qua OTR Racing
6 Kendall Stanley Major Motion Racing
7 Israel Lizarraga S2C/Primal
8 Nigel De sota Velo Allegro
9 Victor Acosta GBS Racing
10 Chris Down Hot Wheels Factory Team
11 Aaron Preski OTR Racing
12 Hector Morales Bicycle.net Racing Team
13 Jonathan Lopez Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
14 Steve Kim South Bay Wheelmen
15 Keishawn Blackstone BMW Major Motion Development Team
16 Reyes Hilario Martin Pro Bikes
17 Steven Keltie Carefast
18 Huy Nguyen TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
19 Sean Price Velo Allegro
20 Jose Rivas Bolthouse Farms Cycling Team
21 Eduardo Flores Bolthouse Farms Cycling Team
22 Jason Rowton Swami's Junior Development Team
23 Aljohn Fernandez South Bay Wheelmen
24 Enzo Flores LUX/Specialized by Cynergy
25 Gabriel De ocampo CCF Racing Team
26 Salvador Solis GBS Racing
27 Francisco Jimenez GBS Racing
28 Christopher Morales SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
29 James Nakae South Bay Wheelmen
30 Tuan Duong Echelon Santa Barbara
31 Shaheed Wright
32 David Picazo GBS Racing
33 Diego Irigoyen
34 Kevin Barker Team Velocity
35 Juan Esparza
36 Jake Marasco Full Circle Cycling
37 Hector Sandoval Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
38 Peter Pham TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
39 Chris Rovin Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
40 Andrew Erickson Carefast
41 Garrett Clark Velo Allegro
42 Austin Kruisheer SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
43 David Macias GBS Racing
44 Ivan Fernandez Big Orange Cycling
45 Lee Villarreal OTR Racing
46 Anrew Nuckles Big Orange Cycling
47 Kevin Kraus
48 Kenan Gunbil Velo Allegro
49 Ruben Lopez GBS Racing
50 Jose Chuc Martin Pro Bikes
51 Oscar Godoy OTR Racing
52 Thomas Rennier Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
53 Baxter Ross Bike Improve
54 Kevin Festini SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
55 Bradley Nelson ARB - Vital Urgent Healthcare
56 Zachary Haygood ARB - Vital Urgent Healthcare
57 Kasey Perez BMW Major Motion Development Team
58 Oscar Cervantes GBS Racing
59 Gilberto Hernandez
60 Jonathon Gorski South Bay Wheelmen
DNF Jason Beale Bahati-WTR
DNF Austen Czapla Cycle World Road
DNF Grayson Gearin Carefast
DNF Loren Graham
DNF Shannon Larsen Carefast
DNF Michael Murray hie cycling/RW
DNF Anthony Rose Major Motion Racing
DNF Cody Wilmoth
DNF Kenneth Vinson Major Motion Racing
DNF Travis Johnson Major Motion Racing
DNF Roger Lopez
DNF Marco Rodriguez Martin Pro Bikes
DNF Eduardo Alarid
DNF Cristian Martinez Big Orange Cycling
DNF Alexander Gamez Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21

Women NCC Pro/Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Samantha Schneider ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI*
2 Tina Pic Pepper Palace Pro Cycling p/b the Happy Tooth*
3 Erica Allar Colavita/Bianchi p/b Fine Cooking*
4 Skylar Schneider ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI*
5 Jamie Gilgen Rise Racing p/b Cyclepath Woodbridge
6 Morgan Patton Colavita/Bianchi p/b Fine Cooking*
7 Holly Breck Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle Cycling
8 Lauren Mulwitz Sisterhood of Cycling
9 Yussely Mendevil soto ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI*
10 Angelica Frayre SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6
11 Emily Georgeson Monster Media Elite Women
12 Kristabel Doebel-hickok Team TIBCO-SVB*
13 Shelby Reynolds Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle Cycling
14 Trina Jacobson SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6
15 Nicolle Bruderer Natural Grocers Cycling Team
16 Jenny Rios SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6
17 Mary Elizabeth maroon ACADEMY
18 Hanna Muegge Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees
19 Daniela Garcia Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
20 Charity Chia South Bay Wheelmen
21 Joy Mcculloch KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo*
22 Jennifer Whalen SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6
23 Vikki Appel Sisterhood of Cycling
24 Karen Meske Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
25 Kate Wilson Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
26 Moirin Nelson fastercyclist.com
27 Michelle Khare
28 Tracy Tilton Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle Cycling
29 Siobhn Mcnamara Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees
30 Summer Moak TWENTY16 Devo Presented by SHO-AIR
31 Shannon Castle Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
32 Amy Benner Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle Cycling
33 Alicia Silvera Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
34 Caitlin Laroche Monster Media Elite Women
35 Morgan Kapp Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
36 Julie Bellerose Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle Cycling
37 Brenna Nelson fastercyclist.com
38 Lvie Crawford JETCycling
39 Terra Kier Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
40 Michelle Ignash Monster Media Elite Women
41 Lexie Millard ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI*
42 Suzanne Sonye Monster Media Elite Women
43 Sarah Fader Pepper Palace Pro Cycling p/b the Happy Tooth*
44 Priscilla Calderon
45 Nicole Brandt Monster Media Elite Women
46 Amy Firth South Bay Wheelmen
DNF Bethany Allen ZOCA p/b Halo Sports
DNF Alexis Gannis GPE Racing p/b Athlete Octane
DNF Rachel Swan Strive Racing
DNF Angela Wimberly UC Cyclery/JW Floors

Women Senior Open Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Katherine Wymbs Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
2 Libby Painter PAA/Empire Bikes
3 Meagan Jones StageOne Cycling Team
4 Sarah Swan Strive Racing
5 Sarah Muench ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
6 Linda Stark PAA/Empire Bikes
7 Hani Lou OTR Racing
8 Heather Odom SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
9 Lisa Bowerman Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
10 Tiffany Meyers StageOne Cycling Team
11 Nicole Leroux Sisterhood of Cycling
12 Courtney Comer BMW Major Motion Development Team

Women Senior Open Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Katherine Wymbs Michelob Ultra - La Grange 21
2 Libby Painter PAA/Empire Bikes
3 Marilyne Deckman Big Orange Cycling
4 Meagan Jones StageOne Cycling Team
5 Sarah Swan Strive Racing
6 Melanie Mendavia OTR Racing
7 Sarah Muench ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
8 Michelle Landes StageOne Cycling Team
9 Lisa Conrad
10 Linda Stark PAA/Empire Bikes
11 Catherine Wolff Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle Cycling
12 Hani Lou