These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Pro/1 Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Tanner Fly V Australia 01:15:03.0
2 Steve Reaney California Giant Berry Farms 01:15:03.0
3 Benjamin Jacques-maynes Bissell Pro Cycling 01:15:03.0
4 Mike Northey Rubicon-ORBEA'Benefiting LIVES 01:15:03.0
5 Jesse Sergent TREK-Livestrong 01:15:03.0
6 Jesse Anthony Kelly Benefit Strategies 01:15:03.0
7 Jay Thomson Fly V Australia 01:15:08.0
8 Caleb Fairly Holowesko Partners 01:15:17.0
9 Ben Day Fly V Australia 01:15:24.0
10 Rory Sutherland UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling 01:15:24.0
11 Alejandro Borrajo Jamis Sutter Home p/b Colavita 01:15:24.0
12 Darren Lill Fly V Australia 01:15:24.0
13 Alex Candelario Kelly Benefit Strategies 01:15:24.0
14 Kyle Wamsley Bissell Pro Cycling 01:15:24.0
15 Nick Walker Holowesko Partners 01:15:24.0
16 Andy Jacques-maynes Bissell Pro Cycling 01:15:24.0
17 Aoron Kemps Fly V Australia 01:15:24.0
18 Ken Hanson Team Type 1 01:15:24.0
19 Frank Pipp Bissell Pro Cycling 01:15:24.0
20 Christopher Jones Team Type 1 01:15:24.0
21 Gavin Mannion TREK-Livestrong 01:15:24.0
22 Marc De maar UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling 01:15:24.0
23 Cody Stevenson Adageo Energy Pro Cycling 01:15:24.0
24 Benjamin T. king TREK-Livestrong 01:15:24.0
25 Luis Zamudio Herbalife LaGrange 01:15:24.0
26 Cesar Grajales Cole Sport p/b High West 01:15:24.0
27 Alex Dowsett TREK-Livestrong 01:15:24.0
28 Roman Van uden Rubicon-ORBEA'Benefiting LIVES 01:15:24.0
29 Adam Thuss Trek Red Truck Racing Team 01:15:24.0
30 Jonathan Mccarty Matrix/Richardson Bike Mart 01:15:24.0
31 Dan Bowman Kelly Benefit Strategies 01:15:24.0
32 Jeremy Vennell Bissell Pro Cycling 01:15:24.0
33 Andres Diaz Team Exergy 01:15:24.0
34 Tyler Wren Jamis Sutter Home p/b Colavita 01:15:24.0
35 Julian Kyer TREK-Livestrong 01:15:24.0
36 Nathan Brown TREK-Livestrong 01:15:24.0
37 William Goodfellow TEAM H&R BLOCK 01:15:24.0
38 Ian Boswell Bissell Pro Cycling 01:15:24.0
39 Todd Hageman Cole Sport p/b High West 01:15:24.0
40 Spencer Smitheman Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 01:15:24.0
41 Tim Farnham Adageo Energy Pro Cycling 01:15:24.0
42 Paul Mach Bissell Pro Cycling 01:15:24.0
43 Darren Rolfe Fly V Australia 01:15:24.0
44 Jai Crawford Fly V Australia 01:15:24.0
45 Ryan Parnes Yahoo! Cycling Team 01:15:24.0
46 Gabe Varela Acqua al 2/SDBC 01:15:24.0
47 Alex Howes Holowesko Partners 01:15:24.0
48 Raymond Kreder Holowesko Partners 01:15:24.0
49 Neil Shirley Kelly Benefit Strategies 01:15:24.0
50 Robert Britton Bissell Pro Cycling 01:15:24.0
51 Diego Yepez Bike Religion 01:15:34.0
52 Freddy Cruz Herbalife LaGrange 01:15:34.0
53 Jonny Sundt Kenda Pro Cycling 01:15:36.0
54 Ian Gray Team Rio Grande 01:15:37.0
55 Peter Salon Holowesko Partners 01:15:39.0
56 Benjamin King TREK-Livestrong 01:15:41.0
57 Sean Passage Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 01:15:43.0
58 Mike Sidic TEAM H&R BLOCK 01:15:43.0
59 Carter Jones RideClean p/b PatentIt.com 01:15:43.0
60 Garrett Macleod TEAM H&R BLOCK 01:15:43.0
61 Taylor Gunman Rubicon-ORBEA'Benefiting LIVES 01:15:43.0
62 Eric Bennett Adageo Energy Pro Cycling 01:15:43.0
63 Justin Kerr TEAM H&R BLOCK 01:15:43.0
64 Eder Frayre Herbalife LaGrange 01:15:43.0
65 Lang Reynolds Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 01:15:43.0
66 Austin Carroll Adageo Energy Pro Cycling 01:15:43.0
67 Matt Cooke Team Exergy 01:15:43.0
68 Christopher Aten RideClean p/b PatentIt.com 01:15:43.0
69 Jared Gilyard RideClean p/b PatentIt.com 01:15:43.0
70 Osvaldo Olmos California Giant Berry Farms 01:15:43.0
71 Philip Mooney Yahoo! Cycling Team 01:15:43.0
72 Chris Winn Team Rio Grande 01:15:43.0
73 Robbie Squire Holowesko Partners 01:15:43.0
74 Nathan Wilson Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 01:15:43.0
75 Corey Collier Rio Grande 01:15:43.0
76 Quinn Keogh Rubicon-ORBEA'Benefiting LIVES 01:15:43.0
77 Nic Hamilton Trek Red Truck Racing Team 01:15:43.0
78 Phillip Elsasser Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 01:15:43.0
79 Walker Savidge Holowesko Partners 01:15:43.0
80 Scott Gray Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 01:15:43.0
81 Paul Thomas RideClean p/b PatentIt.com 01:15:43.0
82 Coulton Hartrich Santo Cycling Team 01:15:43.0
83 Daniel Ramsey Bike Religion 01:15:43.0
84 Sebastian Salas TEAM H&R BLOCK 01:15:43.0
85 Brad White UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling 01:15:43.0
86 Chris Stuart Team Exergy 01:15:43.0
87 Maxim Jenkins UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling 01:15:43.0
88 Blair Berbert Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 01:15:43.0
89 Austin Arguello Escalera Racing Club 01:15:43.0
90 Aaron Schooler TEAM H&R BLOCK 01:15:43.0
91 Ryan Iddings Lenovo 01:15:43.0
92 Derek Dixon 01:15:43.0
93 Ryan Trebon Kona 01:15:43.0
94 Elijah Romer Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 01:15:43.0
95 Kennett Peterson Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 01:15:43.0
96 Andrew Pinfold UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling 01:15:43.0
97 Mike Tettleton Bike Religion 01:15:43.0
98 Brad Bingham Team Rio Grande 01:15:43.0
99 Sam Johnson Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 01:15:43.0
100 Trevor Connor Chris Cookies/Swan Cycles 01:15:43.0
101 Lucas Euser Team SpiderTech p/b Plnt Enrgy 01:15:43.0
102 Dustin Andrews TEAM H&R BLOCK 01:15:43.0
103 Cory Greenberg Now-MS Society 01:15:43.0
104 T. Burke swindlehurst teamgive p/b Blackbottoms 01:15:43.0
105 Kevin Gottlieb Lateral Stress Velo Inc. 01:15:43.0
106 Stephen Leece Now-MS Society 01:15:43.0
107 Jesse Moore California Giant Berry Farms 01:15:43.0
108 Phillip Gaimon Kenda Pro Cycling 01:15:43.0
109 David Glick RideClean p/b PatentIt.com 01:15:43.0
110 Brad Winn Primal Racing p/b 1st Bank 01:15:43.0
111 Floyd Landis OUCH 01:15:43.0
112 Bradley Gehrig Barbacoa-Mi Duole 01:15:43.0
113 Russell Brown National Capital Velo Club/Spokes Etc. 01:15:43.0
114 Joseph Dombrowski Haymarket Bicycles/HomeVisit 01:15:43.0
115 Jake Rubelt RideClean p/b PatentIt.com 01:15:43.0
116 Chris Stastny California Giant Berry Farms 01:15:43.0
117 Billy Demong Cole Sport p/b High West 01:15:43.0
118 Kevin Rowe Team Exergy 01:15:43.0
119 Tyler Riedesel Canyon Bicycles 01:15:43.0
120 Cyrus Kangarloo Total Restoration Cycling Team 01:15:43.0
121 Ian Holt Team Rio Grande 01:15:43.0
122 Jamie Sparling Total Restoration Cycling Team 01:15:43.0
123 Christopher Hong Team Exergy 01:16:01.0
124 Aaron Olson Cole Sport p/b High West 01:16:01.0
125 Christopher Parrish Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 01:16:01.0
126 Vincent Ownens Yahoo! Cycling Team 01:16:12.0
127 Devan Dunn Yahoo! Cycling Team 01:16:12.0
128 Evan Huffman Yahoo! Cycling Team 01:16:12.0
129 Chris Baldwin UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling 01:16:12.0
130 Marsh Cooper Kelly Benefit Strategies 01:16:12.0
131 Matt Crane UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling 01:16:12.0
132 Jonathan Baskin 01:16:32.0
133 Bernard Sulzberger Fly V Australia 01:16:40.0
134 Patrick Caro Bike Religion 01:16:55.0
135 David Santos Bike Religion 01:16:55.0
136 Gardie Jackson Cole Sport p/b High West 01:16:55.0
137 Tyler Dibble Yahoo! Cycling Team 01:17:04.0
138 Jesse Reames Rubicon-ORBEA'Benefiting LIVES 01:17:23.0
139 Aaron Huen Bike Religion 01:17:23.0
140 Taylor Kneuven Team Rio Grande 01:17:43.0
141 Fabio Calabria Team Type 1 01:17:49.0
142 Mitchell Peterson Cole Sport p/b High West 01:18:03.0
143 Evan Hyde Cole Sport p/b High West 01:19:27.0
144 Joshua Bartlett 01:19:27.0
145 Morgan Schmitt UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
146 Andrew Bajadali Kelly Benefit Strategies
147 Andrew Talansky California Giant Berry Farms
148 Taylor Sheldon Holowesko Partners
149 Ben Chaddock Rubicon-ORBEA'Benefiting LIVES
150 Brandon Lynch Team Exergy
151 Adam Switters Yahoo! Cycling Team

Women Pro/1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joanne Kiesanowski Team TIBCO 49:34.00
2 Joelle Numainville Webcor Builders 49:34.00
3 Leah Kirchmann Keller Rorhback Cycling Team 49:34.00
4 Modesta Vzesniauskaite Colavita/Baci Pro Cycling 49:34.00
5 Brooke Miller Team TIBCO 49:34.00
6 Emma Mackie Team TIBCO 49:34.00
7 Olivia Dillon Peanut Butter & Co.TWENTY12 49:34.00
8 Brenna Lopez-otero Bend Memorial Clinic Total Car 49:34.00
9 Catherine Cheatley Colavita/Baci Pro Cycling 49:34.00
10 Jennifer Wheeler SC Velo p/b Empower Coaching 49:34.00
11 Tiffany Pezzulo Treads.com/DFT 49:34.00
12 Amber Rais Colavita/Baci Pro Cycling 49:34.00
13 Tara Whitten Keller Rorhback Cycling Team 49:34.00
14 Meredith Miller Team TIBCO 49:34.00
15 Alison Powers Team Vera Bradley Foundation 49:34.00
16 Heather Kay United Cycle 49:34.00
17 Rushlee Buchanan Colavita/Baci Pro Cycling 49:34.00
18 Anne Samplonius Team Vera Bradley Foundation 49:34.00
19 Mara Abbott Peanut Butter & Co.TWENTY12 49:34.00
20 Toni Bradshaw Team Vera Bradley Foundation 49:34.00
21 Jane Robertson Metromint Cycling 49:34.00
22 Erinne Willock Webcor Builders 49:34.00
23 Amanda Miller Team TIBCO 49:34.00
24 Jenna Rinehart Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus 49:34.00
25 Emily Kachorek Touchstone Climbing 49:34.00
26 Cara Bussell TriSports cycling/eclipse raci 49:34.00
27 Megan m. Hottman Treads.com/DFT 49:34.00
28 Anna Mcloon Team Kenda 49:34.00
29 Andrea Graus Webcor Builders 49:34.00
30 Patricia Bailey Keller Rorhback Cycling Team 49:34.00
31 Megan Guarnier Team TIBCO 49:34.00
32 Sue Butler Touchstone Climbing 49:34.00
33 Lindsay Myers Webcor Builders 49:34.00
34 Nicole Evans Peanut Butter & Co.TWENTY12 49:34.00
35 Teri Sheasby Veloforma/Upper Echelon Fitnes 49:34.00
36 Alisha Welsh Peanut Butter & Co.TWENTY12 49:34.00
37 Vanessa Drigo Touchstone Climbing 49:34.00
38 Amy Dearden Keller Rorhback Cycling Team 49:34.00
39 Beatrice Rodriquez SC Velo p/b Empower Coaching 49:34.00
40 Lise Olivier Team Bizhub 49:34.00
41 Melinda Weiner Herbalife LaGrange 49:34.00
42 Carla Swart Team Vera Bradley Foundation 49:34.00
43 Kelly Mcdonald Touchstone Climbing 49:34.00
44 Marisa Asplund-owens Treads.com/DFT 49:34.00
45 Jen Akeroyd Sorella Forte 49:34.00
46 Annie Fulton Metromint Cycling 49:34.00
47 Jasmin Glaesser Keller Rorhback Cycling Team 49:34.00
48 Rae Brownsberger Metromint Cycling 49:34.00
49 Andrea Dvorak Colavita/Baci Pro Cycling 49:34.00
50 Jazzy Hurikino Third Pillar 49:34.00
51 Ally Stacher Webcor Builders 49:34.00
52 Alison Shanks Bike NZ 49:34.00
53 Lauren Hall Team Vera Bradley Foundation 49:34.00
54 Anna Barensfeld Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus 49:34.00
55 Jessica Hannah Keller Rorhback Cycling Team 49:34.00
56 Kate Landau Third Pillar 49:34.00
57 Megan Rathwell 49:34.00
58 Kathryne Carr Third Pillar 49:34.00
59 Kasey Clark Treads.com/DFT 49:34.00
60 Stephanie Skoreyko Park City Ironman 49:34.00
61 Kristine Brynjolfson Westwood/Cannondale pb Vision-Sports 49:34.00
62 Tammy Wildgoose SC Velo p/b Empower Coaching 49:34.00
63 Serena Bishop Sunnyside Sports 49:34.00
64 Robin Farina Team Vera Bradley Foundation 49:34.00
65 Heather Pryor Touchstone Climbing 49:34.00
66 Rachel Warner Team Vera Bradley Foundation 49:34.00
67 Emily Foxman Alto-Velo/Webcor-Bridge 49:34.00
68 Ashley Koch Tribe Racing 49:34.00
69 Chantel Olsen PCIM 49:34.00
70 Kristina Seley Touchstone Climbing 49:34.00
71 Susan Peithman Veloforma/Upper Echelon Fitnes 49:34.00
72 Angela Mcclure Treads.com/DFT 50:51.00
73 Kathryn Donovan SC Velo p/b Empower Coaching 50:51.00
74 Whitney Allison Veloforma/Upper Echelon Fitnes 50:55.00
75 Rebecca Much Team TIBCO 51:35.00
76 Kristin Sanders Colavita/Baci Pro Cycling 49:34.00
77 Erika Graves Herbalife LaGrange 49:34.00
78 Alice Pennington Veloforma/Upper Echelon Fitnes 49:34.00
79 Jade Wilcoxson Vuelta/Flywheel 49:34.00
80 Morgan Kapp Herbalife LaGrange 54:09.00
81 Melissa Ross Team Kenda 55:08.00
82 Priscilla Calderon SC Velo p/b Empower Coaching 55:08.00
83 Kathryn Bertine TriSports cycling/eclipse raci 55:08.00
84 Karen Oppenheimer BMC 55:08.00
85 Judy Jenkins Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus 55:08.00
86 Molly s. Vanhouweling Metromint Cycling 55:08.00
87 Lisa Campbell SC Velo p/b Empower Coaching 56:24.00
88 Kristen Hetzel TriSports cycling/eclipse raci 56:24.00
89 Amanda Seigle Metromint Cycling

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with