These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Daniel Holloway AltoVelo-Sea Sucker Factory Racing 1:09:08
2 Christopher Barton KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 1:09:08
3 Michael Sheehan ELBOWZ Racing 1:09:08
4 Colin Daw Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees 1:09:08
5 Dana Williams Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees 1:09:08
6 Mat Stephens Elevate Elite Cycling Team 1:09:09
7 Dennis Ramirez Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23 Development 1:09:09
8 Curtis Winsor Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 1:09:10
9 Chris Riekert Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees 1:09:10
10 Cameron Hoffman Team Endurance 360 1:09:10
11 Ricky Randall Team Arapahoe Resources 1:09:10
12 Kevin Girkins ELBOWZ Racing 1:09:11
13 Jared Barrilleaux California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 1:09:11
14 Colin Strickland ELBOWZ Racing 1:09:11
15 Jonathan Penaloza Davis Bike Club 1:09:11
16 Christopher Harlanddunaway Herbalife p/b MarcPro-Strava 1:09:11
17 Max Korus Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees 1:09:12
18 Jeromy Cottell Team Specialized/Touchstone Racing 1:09:12
19 Nathaniel Beams Elevate Elite Cycling Team 1:09:13
20 Andrew Seitz Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 1:09:13
21 Ben Frederick Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 1:09:13
22 Andrew Goessling Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees 1:09:13
23 Jacob White Team Arapahoe Resources 1:09:13
24 Aaron Beebe BISSELL-ABG-GIANT 1:09:13
25 Heath Blackgrove Elevate Elite Cycling Team 1:09:14
26 David Santos KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 1:09:14
27 Justin Rossi Herbalife p/b MarcPro-Strava 1:09:15
28 Andrew Clemence The Colorado Collective 1:09:15
29 Evan Bybee Team Arapahoe Resources 1:09:16
30 Taylor Warren The Colorado Collective 1:09:16
31 Bryan Larsen VuMedi Cycling Team 1:09:17
32 Brian Mcculloch KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 1:09:20
33 Ariel Herrmann Herbalife p/b MarcPro-Strava 1:09:21
34 William Myers Herbalife p/b MarcPro-Strava 1:09:25
35 Craig Fellers Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees 1:09:35
36 Bryan Lewis Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 1:09:47
37 Adam Leibovitz BISSELL-ABG-GIANT 1:09:59
38 Thomas Brown Team United Healthcare Georgia/706P 1:10:02
39 John Brizzard iii Team LaS'port 1:10:05
40 Roman Kilun Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees 1:10:37
41 Devin Clark 1:10:38
43 Kit Recca The Colorado Collective 1:10:38
44 Zack Allison Elevate Elite Cycling Team 1:10:49
45 Cody Kaiser Elbowz Racing 1:10:49
46 Tyler Brandt Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees 1:10:49
47 Nathan Freed Herbalife p/b MarcPro-Strava 1:10:49
48 Bill Golembieski Sonic Boom Racing Team 1:10:55
49 Matt Chatlaong Herbalife p/b MarcPro-Strava 1:10:55
50 Rainier Schaefer Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees 1:10:55
51 Michael Jasinski TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 1:10:55
52 Aj Snovel Davis Bike Club 1:11:00
53 Marco Aledia AltoVelo-Sea Sucker Factory Racing 1:11:00
54 Randy Bramblett CoreTechs Elite 1:11:00
55 Michael Mcbrien Team LaS'port 1:11:00
56 Jacob Tremblay Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 1:11:03
57 Mathew Davis Team LaS'port 1:11:03
58 Byron Anson VuMedi Cycling Team 1:11:03
59 Shawn Wayland KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 1:11:03
60 Nathanael Christensen CoreTechs Elite 1:11:03
61 Mackenzie Champlin Big Orange Cycling 1:11:03
62 Stephen Mire Team LaS'port 1:11:03
63 Isaiah Newkirk Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23 Development 1:11:03
64 Danny Kam Monster Media Elite Masters 1:11:06
65 Jack Funk Team Arapahoe Resources 1:11:06
66 Jeffrey Buscheck Davis Bike Club Race Team 1:11:06
DNF Stefano *barberi California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized
67 Brian Zimny Chronos Racing p/b Easton Cycling 1:11:06
DNF Dillon Caldwell Audi
DNF Charles 'mac' cassin AltoVelo-Sea Sucker Factory Racing
DNF Benjamin Fogle Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
DNF Andrew Hemesath The Colorado Collective
DNF Billy Jones Intelligentsia Coffee
DNF Matt Mikul SquadraSF p/b Terun
DNF Martin Adamczyk SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
DNF Jacob Arnold Elevate Elite Cycling Team
DNF Steven *davis SoCalCycling.com
DNF Chad Hartley AltoVelo-Sea Sucker Factory Racing
DNF Chris Jones* Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
DNF Kayle Leo grande Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW
DNF Stefan Rothe ELBOWZ Racing
DNF Andrew Scarano Team United Healthcare Georgia/706P
DNF Erick Sobey SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6
DNF Steve Sonheim SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
DNF Connor Spencer CoreTechs Elite
DNF Adam Switters Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees
DNF Gregory White VuMedi Cycling Team
DNF Russell White VuMedi Cycling Team

Men Junior 11-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Will Sharp Southern Elite/Sun & Ski Sports 19:05
2 Eli Hoppenfeld Frazier Cycling Juniors 19:53
3 Nicolas Raffinengo Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycle 19:53
4 Adrian Magun Cycle U / Apex Racing 19:53
5 Nicholas Petrov ProChain Junior Development 19:53
6 Luke Swan Strive Racing 19:54
7 Stephen Heath Frazier Cycling 19:54
8 Cooper S downing 19:54
9 Jack Carter NorthStar Development 19:56
10 Brooks Wienke Upstate Junior Cycling/Calder Brothers Development 19:56
11 Jacob Smith PDX DEVO Junior Cycling Team 19:57
12 Kyle Johnson Active Knowledge 19:57
13 Dominic Turner 19:58
14 Tyler Kinzler Team Rokform 19:58
15 Alex Chadwick Team City Racing 20:05
16 Adin Jose 20:14
17 Adrian Rosero Limitless Cycling 20:15
18 Zayk Cronyn El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 20:16
19 Chase Nearn ACADEMY 20:16
20 Nicholas Leuenhagen BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 20:16
21 Mulu Slawta 20:26
22 Caleb Schroder 20:26
23 Ian Devere ACADEMY 20:26
24 Izaac Adams El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 20:26
25 Mckay Kinsey 20:26
26 Aden Wardrop ARB - Vital Urgent Healthcare 20:36
27 Paul Porterfield Dark Horse Racing 20:36
28 Ryan Hoppenfeld Frazier Cycling Juniors 20:36
29 Collin Chase 20:37
30 Lucas Dawson Team City Sacramento 20:38
31 Anthony Pritchett ol' Republic/ SHO-AIR 20:38
32 Ryjder Essenfeld Team Rokform 20:38
33 Thomas Steiner Team Rokform 20:38

Men Junior 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Luke Lamperti Team Swift 29:55
2 Michael Garrison Team Mission Source / NGCA 29:55
3 Tyler Reynolds NorthStar Development Cycling 29:58
4 W. Harrison nguy Frazier Cycling 29:59
5 Max Ritzow 29:59
6 Nick Carter NorthStar Development Cycling 30:00
7 David Heath Frazier Cycling 30:00
8 Billy Taylor Star Track Racing 30:01
9 William Bobrow Better Cycling of Louisville 30:02
10 Ian Tweedie ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI 30:03
11 Gerard Josulevicz Vortex Cycling Club 30:03
12 Lance Araiza TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing 30:04
13 Will Goodson Trace Bikes 30:06
14 William Walton Young Medalists 30:07
15 Lucas Bourgoyne Shama Cycles 30:08
16 Grover Rozek Limitless Cycling 30:09
17 Bram Carter Liberty Cycle 30:11
18 Tarje Grover 30:12
19 Nicolas Federico Frazier Cycling 30:14
20 Quinn Agnew El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 30:14
21 Osvaldo Mora Los Angeles Bicycle Association 30:15
22 Ethan Peterson NorthStar Development 30:15
23 Willem Wambeke Upstate Junior Cycling/Calder Brothers Development 30:15
24 Edward Huntsman Team Rokform 30:15
25 Spencer Severance BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 30:17
26 Brady Mcdonald Celo Pacific 30:19
27 Carlos Guzman KS Energy Services / MOSH / Team Wisconsin 30:20
28 Alvarez Andres 30:23
29 Torin Bickmore Boulder Junior Cycling 30:23
30 Gianni Lamperti Team Swift 30:31
31 Peter Kiernan RACE CF 30:37
32 Alastair Pounder AYC Junior Development Race Team 30:40
33 Eric Moore Upstate Junior Cycling/Calder Brothers Development 31:06
34 Jag Barton 31:06
35 Decker Krogh SHO-AIR/ SERT 31:21
36 Kajeme Murrieta El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 31:21
37 Anthony Sadaghiani Healthy and Happy Racing 31:21
38 Ben Mckenzie ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI 31:21
39 Gregorino Cordasco Liberty Cycle 31:21
40 William Stark Team Swift 31:21
41 Connor Thompson Young Medalists 31:21
42 Moses Maloney BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 31:21
43 Jonah Martinez Team Rokform 31:21
44 Travis Longfellow Team Rokform 31:21
45 Ryan Stowers RealD Cycling Team 31:21
46 Cody Hoefferle Southern California Velo/Monster Media Junior Cycling 31:23
47 Gordon Smith ACADEMY 31:23
48 Jack Shuckra FFKR - CONTENDER RACING 31:23
49 Devin Wilson Team Rokform 31:23
50 Henry Chadwick Team City Racing 31:23
51 Andy Wang SJBC 31:23
52 Ethan Boen SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES 31:23
53 Evan Opsal Team City Sacramento 31:23
54 Ian Oelrich Team Rokform 31:23
55 Aidan Kiernan RACE CF 31:23
56 Andrew Chu Star Track Racing 31:23
DNF Eric Castillo Kinetic Loop Training System Junior Development Team
DNF Eli Husted ROL Wheels

Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sean Mcelroy NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors 39:02
2 Nicholas Mckey West Michigan Coast Riders 39:20
3 Cole Davis Limitless Cycling 39:48
4 Simon Jones Hincapie Development team 39:52
5 Sandor A. jr. delgado NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors 39:56
6 Jules Gilliam NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors 39:56
7 Evan Clouse 39:56
8 Unknown Rider Mellow Motors 39:57
9 Lance Abshire Team LaS'port 39:57
10 Kyle Kirby Swami's Junior Development Team 39:57
11 Max Huddleston Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team 39:58
12 Eben Horacek PDX DEVO Junior Cycling Team 39:58
13 David Herrera Team Rokform 39:58
14 Matteo Jorgenson BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 39:58
15 Edward Fritzinger Papa John's Racing Team 39:58
16 Conor Schunk Masters Cycling Systems LLC. 39:59
17 Adam Croft Oceana Pawn of Fat Frogs Racing 39:59
18 Hunter Smith Team Kyles Bike Shop 39:59
19 Nathan Barkocy Active Knowledge 40:00
20 Mark Yaroshevsky Liberty Cycle Inc. 40:00
21 Kendrick Boots Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team 40:00
22 Logan Jones-wilkins 40:00
23 Camden Vodicka LUX/Specialized by Cynergy 40:00
24 Samuel Margolis 40:00
25 Ian Anderson Bicycle Heaven / PVA 40:00
26 Ruben Bacon McDonalds Cycling Team 40:01
27 Isaiah Chass Team Swift 40:01
28 Ama Nsek LUX/Specialized by Cynergy 40:01
29 Bjorn Larson NorthStar Development Cycling 40:01
30 Dominic Falter NorthStar Development Cycling 40:01
31 Charlie Velez Leadoutracing.com (CA) 40:02
32 Cesar Reyes Team Rokform 40:04
33 Ben Cook Team Swift 40:04
34 Noah Schlosser LUX/Specialized by Cynergy 40:06
35 Isaac Bryant Minnesota Junior Cycling Inc. 40:07
36 Jacob Skrip JVR Sports 40:07
37 Christopher Welch KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School 40:07
38 Davis Branyon Frazier Cycling Juniors 40:07
39 Aidan Carter Liberty Cycle 40:09
40 Liam Holowesko Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team Inc. 40:11
41 Will Mcbryde Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team 40:58
42 Ian Schwartz Swami's Junior Development Team 40:58
43 Keelan Ontiveros smith&nephew p/b West End Bikes 40:58
44 Jake Chromy LUX/Specialized by Cynergy 40:58
45 Cale Smith Team Winded Development 40:59
46 Emile Therrien VeloBrew Cycling Club 40:59
47 Joseph Fritz iv 40:59
48 Jason Frost Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 40:59
49 Eugene Binunsky Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 40:59
50 Kyle Fiori Limitless Cycling 40:59
51 Abe Latorre Junior Development 40:59
52 Chad Mow BOOM Development Team 40:59
53 Leo Kirkpatrick baird Liberty Cycle 40:59
54 Christian Sanchez Team Rokform 40:59
55 Jake Tarnowski ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI 40:59
56 Arvin Jansen Village Volkswagen Cycling Team 40:59
57 Matthew Jogodnik Montclair Bikery Colavita Development Team 40:59
DNF Joshua Gibson Northwest Cycling Club
DNF Samuel Hill Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees
DNF Carson Lowell OAM NOW / Athletic Mentors

Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gage Hecht Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team Inc. 53:53
2 Brandon Mcnulty LUX/Specialized by Cynergy 53:53
3 James Brookshire NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors 54:12
4 Cooper Willsey Green Mountain Bicycle Club 54:12
5 Michael Hernandez Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team Inc. 54:12
6 Spencer Petrov Hincapie Cycling 54:13
7 Broderick Hartley 54:13
8 Ian Keough-14 Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team Inc. 54:13
9 Josue Jr. perez BOOM Development Team 54:13
10 Lance Haidet Bear Development Team 54:13
11 Nicholas Castellano Team Specialized Racing 54:13
12 Eric Brunner Boulder Junior Cycling 54:13
13 Daniel Willett LUX/Specialized by Cynergy 54:13
14 Nicholas Harris El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 54:14
15 Gavin Haley Greenville Spinners Racing 54:14
16 Eric Oien Southern California Velo 54:14
17 Chaz Hogenauer BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 54:15
18 Dylan Cantrell AYC Junior Development Race Team 54:15
19 R Reid richesin Scenic City Velo 54:15
20 Jedidiah Fritzinger Papa John's Racing Team 54:16
21 Thomas Revard Bike Line Indiana 54:16
22 Rupert Cox Limitless Cycling 54:17
23 Logan Zueger Team Specialized Racing 54:17
24 Christian Husband Southern California Velo 54:17
25 Evan East Masters Cycling Systems LLC. 54:19
26 Garrett Marking Bear Development Team 54:19
27 Alex Smith Limitless Cycling 54:19
28 Cameron Beard NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors 54:19
29 Erik Muir 54:20
30 Ethan Reynolds Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team Inc. 54:21
31 Willem Kaiser The 706 Project 54:21
32 Jack Maddux Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team Inc. 54:21
33 Jordan Ruffino Limitless Cycling 54:22
34 Hugo Scala Matrix Cycling Club 54:29
35 Kyle Kent Strada Racing Club 54:31
36 Devin Reavis Boone Area Cyclists 54:31
37 Cameron Buccellato Andrie Junior Development Team 54:31
38 Zachary Whitlock Rock Creek Velo 54:33
39 Jack Rexer Frazier Cycling 54:34
40 Stephen Haas Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team 54:38
41 Jordan Marhanka Masters Cycling Systems LLC. 54:53
42 Jonathan Brown Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team Inc. 55:00
43 Jason Saltzman Bear Development Team 55:00
44 Cade Bickmore Boulder Junior Cycling
45 Andrew Levitt Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team
46 Lewis Whiley Kryki Sports
47 Tyler Stites El Grupo Youth Cycling Club
48 Ian Mcshane Hincapie Cycling
49 Wyatt Gaulke Altitude Cycling
50 Kevin Callahan Limelight Hotel - Aspen
51 Davis Dombrowski Dallas BIke Works
52 Eric Voigt National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHealthcare
53 Isaac Porterfield VooDoo Racing
54 Evan Bausbacher Matrix/RBM
55 Jack Tucker Swami's Cycling Club
56 Austin Gomes SBR Quantum Racing
57 Adam Alvarez LUX/Specialized by Cynergy
58 Nicholas Vorwerk Team Novo Nordisk
59 Julio Revoredo BOOM Development Team
60 Will Kanz Davis Bike Club
61 Greg Albright ZiaVelo Cycling
62 Justin Bird Papa John's Racing Team
63 Nicholas Minnery Southern Elite
64 Aaron Sigman Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team
65 Sam Nussenzweig Rock Creek Velo
66 Jacques De curnou Boulder Junior Cycling
67 Ashton Lyle Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team
68 Jasper Hodgson Limitless Cycling
69 Malik Mariano
70 Kyle Swanson Dallas Racing
71 Hugh Alessi BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad)
72 Philip Bui Swami's Junior Development Team
73 Tyler Sundquist Lateral Stress Velo Inc.
74 Wyatt Goral Skylands Cycling
75 Ben Watkins Soundpony Triad Bank
76 Robert Terra Data Driven Athlete Racing
77 Andrew Weaver Finish Strong
78 Connor Ellison Limitless Cycling
79 Nathaniel Schoonover SBR Quantum Racing
80 Alec Whyte Finish Strong
81 Logan Newman Peloton Sports Group
82 Matthew English Team Novo Nordisk Juniors
83 Zach Mertz Team Winded Development
84 Jacob Hoggard Zone-6 Cycling
DNF Noah Bader-fourney BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad)
DNF Cameron Bellian Boulder Junior Cycling
DNF Christopher Blevins NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors
DNF Jonathan Christensen Limitless Cycling
DNF Miles Daly Team Swift
DNF Bailey Eckles Team Rokform
DNF Brannan Fix The Phoenix Cyclery - Orbea
DNF Enzo Flores LUX/Specialized by Cynergy
DNF Maxl Freeman Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team
DNF Ian Garrison Masters Cycling Systems LLC.
DNF Kevin Hernandez LUX/Specialized by Cynergy
DNF Jackson Hootman Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team
DNF Gavin Hoover Swami's Cycling Club
DNF Bo Knickman LUX/Specialized by Cynergy
DNF Eli Kranefuss Bear Development Team
DNF Mathew Ly LUX/Specialized by Cynergy
DNF Charlie Macfarlane Velosport Racing
DNF Stuart Mcknight Boulder Junior Cycling
DNF Spencer Miller
DNF Micah Milne Masters Cycling Systems LLC.
DNF Imeh Nsek LUX/Specialized by Cynergy
DNF Aidan Pounder Asheville Youth Cycling Club
DNF Jose Ramos granados Stage 17 Racing
DNF Joshua Schroeder ChristianCycling
DNF Clayton Stone Superissimo
DNF Jake Thompson Monticello Velo Club
DNF Kyle Thornton BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad)
DNF Phillip Truppelli
DNF Robert Wright Boulder Junior Cycling
114 David Walls Boone Area Cyclists
115 Justin Leong Limitless Cycling

Men Junior 9-10

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Walter Rozek Limitless Cycling 19:34
2 Evan Oelrich Team Rokform 20:33
3 Andrew Merlo 20:52
4 Christiano Migliaccio 20:53
5 Presley Evans Endorphin Fitness Juniors 20:53
6 Nolan Church 20:54
7 Gabriele Migliaccio 20:55
8 William Tullis Frazier Cycling 20:55
9 Etzael Godinez Kinetic Loop Training System Junior Development Team 19:41
10 Zachary Smith PDX DEVO Junior Cycling Team 20:19
11 Patrick Kiernan RACE CF 20:47
12 Baden Rogan Frazier Cycling 21:28
13 Logan Chase 19:44
14 John Josulevicz Vortex Cycling Club 19:43

Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Lombardo Hagens Berman U-23 1:07:08
2 Ansel Dickey California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 1:07:08
3 Justin Mauch UCI CT: Airgas-Safeway Cycling 1:07:09
4 Miguel Bryon UCI CT: Hincapie Racing Team 1:07:11
5 Tobin Ortenblad California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 1:07:12
6 Curtis White UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 1:07:13
7 Austin Vincent Airgas SAFEWAY Cycling 1:07:14
8 Noah Granigan Hagens Berman U-23 1:07:15
9 Neilson Powless Hagens Berman U-23 1:07:15
10 Colin Joyce California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 1:07:15
11 Nick Torraca Elevate Elite Cycling Team 1:07:16
12 Oliver Flautt UCI CT: Lupus Racing Team 1:07:16
13 Philip O'donnell Axeon Cycling Team/ USA National Team 1:07:16
14 Lucas Wardein Fort Lewis College 1:07:16
15 Jules Goguely CCB 1:07:17
16 Charlie Hough UCI CT: Hincapie Racing Team 1:07:18
17 George Simpson GS Ciao 1:07:18
18 Evan Hartig Credite Velo - Trek 1:07:18
19 Micah Engle Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23 Development 1:07:19
20 Brendan Rhim California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 1:07:19
21 Skyler Mackey Elevate Elite Cycling Team 1:07:19
22 Sean Bennett Hagens Berman U-23 1:07:20
23 Alexander Gaidis VuMedi Cycling Team 1:07:21
24 Austin Ulich The 706 Project 1:07:21
25 Diego Binatena Hagens Berman U-23 1:07:21
26 Torey Philipp California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 1:07:23
27 Maxwell Ackermann Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23 Development 1:07:23
28 Efren Flores KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 1:07:23
29 Jacob Albrecht California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 1:07:24
30 Maxx Chance Rocky Mountain Velo 1:07:24
31 Brett Wachtendorf Amore & Vita-USA Racing 1:07:26
32 Fletcher Lydick Team United Healthcare Georgia/706P 1:07:27
33 Grant Koontz Super Squadra 1:07:28
34 Alan Royek EC Devo 1:07:29
35 Matthew Zimmer Credite Velo - Trek 1:07:29
36 Colin Catlin NorthStar Development Cycling 1:07:30
37 Cory Williams UCI CT: Incycle Cannondale 1:07:30
38 James Laberge UCI CT: Champion System - Stans NoTubes 1:07:31
39 Matt Schaupp VuMedi Cycling Team 1:07:33
40 Jake Silverberg UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team 1:07:34
41 Connor Brown Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23 Development 1:07:40
42 Benjamin Wolfe California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 1:07:43
43 Reese Levine Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees 1:07:46
44 Alex Darville UCI CT: Airgas-Safeway Cycling 1:07:47
45 Zachary Carlson UCI CT: Champion System - Stans NoTubes 1:07:47
46 Cory Small CCB Racing 1:07:47
47 Matt Brophy SBR Quantum Racing 1:07:47
48 Thomas Barnett EC Devo 1:07:47
49 William Zellmer DRC De Mol 1:07:47
50 Michael Pincus Super Squadra 1:07:47
51 Trevor Rolette EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes 1:07:47
52 Josh Johnson Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23 Development 1:07:47
53 Ian Whaley EC Devo 1:07:47
54 Garrett Hankins Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees 1:07:47
55 Dakota Schaeffer Kelly Benefit Strategies/LVS Men's Elite Cycli 1:07:47
56 Samuel O'keefe CCB Racing 1:08:21
57 Juan Pimentel jr. UCI CT: Champion System - Stans NoTubes 1:08:21
58 Marcus Smith Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees 1:08:21
59 Jackson Long The Colorado Collective 1:08:21
60 Robert Freeman Team Rokform 1:08:21
61 Ian Moore Hagens Berman U-23 1:08:21
62 Max Cronyn El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 1:08:21
63 Neal Shepherd The Colorado Collective 1:08:21
64 Thorsten Askervold Hagens Berman U-23 1:08:21
65 Ian Umstead Village Volkswagen Cycling Team 1:08:21
66 Sam Warford SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6 1:08:21
67 Max Thilen 1:08:21
68 Ian Haupt ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI 1:08:21
69 Lance Eddis-finbow Landis/Trek 1:08:21
70 Josey Weik Steen Wear/The Chain Stay 1:08:22
71 Travis Lyons Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees 1:08:22
72 Ezra Wardpackard Team Novo Nordisk Development 1:08:22
73 Johnpaul Blanton U23 Development Team 1:08:22
74 Aubrey Smentkowski Team Rokform 1:08:22
75 Geoffrey Bartz Limitless Cycling 1:08:22
76 Ben Duncan El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 1:08:22
77 Dakota Mcdivitt 1:08:22
78 Marco Colex Team Winded Development 1:08:22
79 Joshua Hudson Team LaS'port 1:08:22
80 Andrew Biscardi VuMedi Cycling Team 1:08:22
81 Zachary Isaacs Middlebury College 1:08:22
82 Andres Alayon Rimo - Construcciones Paulino 1:08:22
83 Peter Behm LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 1:08:22
DNF Thomas Adamson TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
DNF Stephen Bassett Hagens Berman U-23
DNF David Benkoski VuMedi Cycling Team
DNF Daniel Gay SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6
DNF David Goodman The 706 Project
DNF Jacob King California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized
DNF Quinten Kirby SoCalCycling.com
DNF Daniel Kosykh Davis Bike Club Race Team
DNF Chris Laberge VuMedi Cycling Team
DNF Chaz Lane Team Winded Development
DNF Carson Lange Gateway Harley-Davidson
DNF Christopher Meacham UCI CT: Airgas-Safeway Cycling
DNF Zeke Mostov California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized
DNF Rudyard Peterson NorthStar Development Cycling
DNF Tice Porterfield U23 Development Team
DNF Josh Ruiz SoCalCycling.com
DNF Andrew Shimizu Data Driven Athlete Racing
DNF Zane Torre Ritte Van Vlaanderen
DNF Macen Vanallen Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels

Women Junior 11-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Makayla Macpherson South Bay Wheelmen 19:28
2 Olivia G cummins Ciclismo Youth Foundation 19:28
3 Jennifer Mettler NorthStar Development 20:46
4 Courtney Diemar TWENTY16 Devo presented by SHO-AIR 20:48
5 Marie Grassi Lady Gnar Shredders 20:50
6 Lauren Zoerner Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru 21:08
7 Erika Peterson NorthStar Development 20:00
8 Allyson Selander BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 20:01
9 Keren Bennett Evolution Jr. Devo Team 20:01
10 Alexa Hoppenfeld Frazier Cycling Juniors 21:04
11 Irene Benavides perez 21:15
12 Elizabetta Migliaccio 19:46
13 Rebecca Melnarik Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipotle 19:48
14 Elizabeth Liza kate may Frazier Cycling Juniors 21:07

Women Junior 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Megan Jastrab Southern California Velo/Monster Media Junior Cycling 30:25
2 Katie Clouse 30:25
3 Jane Tullis Frazier Cycling 30:27
4 Gabrielle Lehnert Hutch's - Specialized - Slocom - Co Motion 30:27
5 Sarah Swan Strive Racing 30:27
6 Ava Sykes Wizard Racing Development Team P/B Wizard Coaching Services 30:28
7 Kloe Pfannmuller BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 30:29
8 Hayley Diemar TWENTY16 Devo presented by SHO-AIR 30:30
9 Isabella Brunner 30:30
10 Petra Schmidtmann Rage Cycling Team 30:30
11 Catherine Melnarik Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipotle 30:31
12 Melody Mcleod Triton Multisport Cycling Team 30:34
13 Izabel Adams El Grupo Youth Cycling 30:49
14 Madeline Smith 30:49
15 Stephanie Lawrence Front Rangers Junior Cycling 30:49
16 Samantha Mckinnon Endorphin Fitness/ Bon Secours 30:55
17 Ashely Lopez GBS Racing 30:55
18 Veronica Church TWENTY16 Devo Presented by SHO-AIR 30:56
19 Gabriella Dixon Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycle 30:56
20 Annika Hui Team City Racing 30:56
21 Amelia Lopez Major Motion Cycling Club 30:56
DNF Ana Quintana-bernal El Grupo Youth Cycling Club

Women Junior 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alijah Beatty NorthStar Development Cycling 30:19
2 Abigail Youngwerth TWENTY16 Pro Cycling 30:19
3 Isabella Brookshire TWENTY16 Devo presented by SHO-AIR 30:19
4 Megan Heath Frazier Cycling 30:19
5 Kennedy Adams ProChain Junior Development 30:19
6 Ashley Zoerner Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru 30:23
7 Cara O'neill El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 30:25
8 Grace Green BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 30:25
9 Chloe Welch El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 30:26
10 Moriah Swan Strive Racing 30:27
11 Turner Ramsay KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School 30:33
12 Megan Doherty SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 30:36
13 Birgit Morris TWENTY16 Devo presented by SHO-AIR 30:36
14 Kennedy Hill Vanderkitten Pro Racing 30:40
15 Sawyer Taylor Team Swift 30:40
16 Mckenzie Steiner Holliday Rock p/b Zoca 30:40
17 Lilleth