These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men JM 11-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Steven Truesdale 16:41.7
2 Riley Cotton 16:43.1
3 Kaden Christianson 16:43.1
4 Caleb Schroder 17:39.3
5 Nicholas C boni 18:24.6
6 Evan B scholz 18:25.0
7 Andrew Simons 19:19.7
8 William Dalles 19:21.3

Men JM 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Torin Bickmore 19:04.9
2 Nathan Pawlak 19:05.2
3 Ociel Borjas 19:05.4
4 Ryan Stowers 19:08.4
5 Noah Williams 19:17.6
6 Riley Cotton 21:17.6
7 Jared Scott 21:17.7
8 William Brossmer 21:55.6
DNF Sebastian M melendez DNF

Men JM 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Riley Sheehan 28:14.5
2 Anton A smirnov 28:15.0
3 Max Huddleston 28:15.2
4 Will Mcbryde 28:18.1
5 Kendrick Boots 28:28.9
6 Kenneth A lang 28:44.3
7 Ethan Wright 28:45.5
8 Christopher J williams 30:39.9
9 Wiley Melton RealD Cycling Team 32:36.4
10 Everett Durbin 32:36.5
11 Rory Devin 32:36.5
12 Gregory Townsend 32:36.6
13 Peter Steininger 32:36.6
14 Ethan Crane 32:36.7
15 Cole A catron 32:36.7
16 Will M doherty 32:36.8
17 Riley J williams 32:36.8
18 Lorenzo S melendez 32:36.8
19 Davis Livingston 33:19.1
20 Victor Schulick 34:07.7
DNF Simon Castagneri DNF

Men JM 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gage Hecht 31:27.3
2 Maxl Freeman 31:27.3
3 Cade Bickmore 31:27.9
4 Liam Dunn 31:28.8
5 Stuart Mcknight 31:28.8
6 Aaron Sigman 31:29.6
7 Wyatt Gaulke 31:30.1
8 Kevin Callahan 31:30.1
9 Landry Bobo 31:30.6
10 Jackson Hootman 31:32.3
11 Jacques De curnou 31:35.4
12 Jack Doherty 33:11.3
13 James Ianni 33:13.9
14 Andrew Wilson 34:45.1
15 Patrick Whitesel 34:45.2
16 Eric Krehbiel 34:45.3
17 Liam Obrien 34:49.3
18 Cameron Bellian 34:49.3
19 Jesse D scott 36:19.5
20 Scott Draudt 36:19.6
21 Nathan Dalton 36:19.6
DNF Joshua Schroeder DNF
DNF Samuel Fogel DNF
DNF Joshua Garcia DNF

Men JM 9-10

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Shane D williams 18:23.0
2 Ezekiel Anderson 18:24.0
3 Noah Y siegelstone 18:24.1
4 Kalden Charrette 18:24.1
5 Magnus Y white 18:29.3
6 Beck R brining 20:53.0
7 Ian Edwards 20:53.1
8 John Deal 20:53.1

Men MM 40+ 1-23

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Matthew Gates 51:01.3
2 Byron Nix 51:01.7
3 Unknown Rider 51:02.5
4 Aaron Bouplon 51:04.7
5 Keith Harper 51:16.0
6 Norman F alvis 51:16.0
7 Joshua Barnett 51:16.3
8 Lance Sulzen 51:16.7
9 Robert Dahl 51:16.8
10 Jonathan Cavner 51:17.1
11 Leonardo Martinez 51:17.2
12 Matt Charity 51:17.6
13 Tony Dagiau Sonic Boom Racing 51:17.7
14 Brian Hart 51:18.2
15 Ed Oliver 51:18.4
16 Benjamin Sharp 51:18.6
17 Chris Skinner 51:19.0
18 John Fallon 51:19.2
19 Scott Hartley 51:19.3
20 Tomas Roba 51:19.5
21 Mike Woodard 51:19.5
22 Marc Deantoni 51:19.5
23 Michael Koren 51:19.6
24 Peter Lucke 51:20.4
25 Kevin Cawley 51:20.9
26 James Dunkleberger 51:21.0
27 Lee Middlekauff 51:21.3
28 Joseph Cooper 51:21.8
29 Randall Aardema 51:21.9
30 Peter Landgraff 51:22.1
31 Thomas Fiorillo 51:22.7
32 Chad Dalles 51:22.8
33 Jonathan Heidemann 51:23.8
34 Shane Orr 51:23.9
35 John Guala 51:24.0
36 Gregory Auld 51:25.2
37 Bennett Hug 51:25.3
38 Christopher G doyle 51:26.2
39 Dan Berger 51:26.2
40 Christopher Behrens 51:27.2
41 Todd Cassan 51:27.6
42 Daniel Depaemelaere 51:28.2
43 Darryl Shockley 51:29.4
44 Matthew Segur 51:34.9
45 James R stevens 51:37.9
46 Doug Gordon 51:38.0
47 L Sandvik 53:46.4
48 James A scott 53:46.5
49 Eric N williams 53:46.6
50 Jerry Natale 53:46.6
51 Juan Gutierrez 53:46.6
52 Diran Ayandele 53:46.7
DNF Bart Hollaren DNF
DNF Tomasz Dolak DNF
DNF Paul Leichtle DNF
DNF Peter Lopez DNF
DNF Christopher Cleavelin DNF
DNF Duane Marlatt DNF
DNF Robert Helton DNF
DNF Robert Helton DNF
DNF Michael Catterall DNF
DNF Scott Kurban DNF
DNF Jeff Leischner DNF

Men MM 40+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Glenn Mccoin 45:30.8
2 Nathan A miller 45:31.5
3 Jared Thaut 45:32.0
4 Frank Pike 45:32.1
5 Sean Mattingly 45:32.1
6 Robert Cope 45:32.3
7 Gordon Smith 45:32.4
8 Darryl Sigman 45:32.4
9 Dan Gray 45:32.5
10 Brian Coleman 45:32.7
11 Brad Clemmons 45:32.7
12 Mike Malmer 45:32.8
13 Thomas Panton 45:32.9
14 Todd Mccallum 45:33.6
15 Derek Shipley 45:33.6
16 Ryan Christianson 45:33.8
17 Louis Rodriguez 45:33.8
18 Monty W bobo 45:34.4
19 Dan Robledo 45:34.6
20 Henry Eberhardt 45:34.9
21 Manny Lorenzo 45:35.4
22 William Coffee 45:35.5
23 Steven Harris 45:35.6
24 Daniel Bork 45:35.9
25 Robert Tarrall 45:52.0
26 Brent Murphy 47:04.0
27 Daniel Briner 47:04.1
28 Brian Hemstreet 47:04.1
DNF Jeremy Weemhoff DNF

Men MM 40+ 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mark Stookesberry 20:46.4
2 Jason Heider 20:47.2
3 Reed N heimlich 20:51.1
4 Reid Newreiter 23:10.4
DNF Jeff Knight DNF

Men MM 50+ 1-23

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Adam Asnes 48:44.5
2 Karl Kiester 48:44.7
3 Brack Hattler 48:49.2
4 Michael P carter 48:57.7
5 Craig Hofer 49:39.4
6 Michael Inglis 49:43.6
7 Norman F alvis 49:43.7
8 Chip Krauss 49:43.8
9 Jim Copeland 49:43.8
10 Chris Black 49:43.9
11 William Soden 49:44.2
12 Peter Ismert 49:44.2
13 Robert Arena 49:44.7
14 Matt Vawter 49:45.5
15 Glen K winkel ph.d. 49:46.1
16 Bruce Whitesel 49:47.3
17 Jim Kraychy 50:58.8
18 Thomas Rathbun 50:59.0
19 Brian Dunn 50:59.2
20 Brian Bonham 51:01.6
21 Rob Salcido 51:06.2
22 Donald Natwick 54:31.8
23 Carter Faber 54:31.9
24 David Kruger 54:31.9
25 Robert J brown 55:04.9
DNF Mark Southard DNF
DNF Rip Mobus DNF
DNF Derrick E nickel DNF
DNF Mark C taylor DNF
DNF Robert Helton DNF
DNF Jay Engel DNF
DNF Robert Kantor DNF
DNF Larry Cornman DNF
DNF Robert Dahl DNF
DNF Barry Lee DNF
DNF Todd Cassan DNF

Men MM 50+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tim Dixon 38:39.0
2 Scott Berg 38:39.1
3 Henry Eberhardt 38:40.4
4 Brad Clemmons 38:40.5
5 Brian Searchinger 38:40.6
6 Erik Judson 38:40.9
7 Michael Smith 38:41.1
8 Steven Harris 38:42.0
9 Thomas Panton 38:43.3
10 Chris Marchini 38:46.6
11 Philippe Capraro 38:46.7
12 Kirk Hufford 38:46.8
13 Richard Chamberlin 38:46.9
14 Steven Adams 38:47.0
15 Kevin Williams 38:48.3
16 John Kulias 38:49.6
17 Eric Rutter 38:54.3
18 Gary Harty 42:09.7

Men MM 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Butch Stinton 38:39.8
2 Michael Meyer 38:39.9
3 Michael Newsome 38:40.5
4 Barry Messmer 38:55.4
5 David Anderson 39:44.2
6 Stephen Bennett 39:44.3
7 Kurt Schrammel 39:44.3

Men SM 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jonathan Ploransky 50:14.6
2 Matthew Kotarbinski 50:14.8
3 Juan Cortes 50:14.8
4 Joshua Gottlob 50:14.9
5 Max Huddleston 50:14.9
6 Justin Herd 50:15.1
7 David Rogers 50:15.6
8 Clark Eckel 50:15.7
9 Chris J schlessinger 50:15.7
10 Andrew Castagneri 50:15.8
11 Cade Bickmore 50:15.9
12 Adam Fivehouse 50:16.1
13 Keith Strand 50:16.1
14 Oinatz Uribe 50:16.4
15 John Zanner 50:16.6
16 Stuart Mcknight 50:16.6
17 Christopher L hill 50:16.8
18 Brian Huggins 50:17.1
19 Steven Ruskaup 50:17.2
20 Jacques De curnou 50:17.5
21 Riley Sheehan 50:17.8
22 Adam Quinney 50:18.0
23 Brian Lingenfelter 50:18.0
24 Joseph Teynor 50:18.4
25 Luis Soto 50:20.1
26 Michael Christopher 50:20.5
27 James Becker 50:20.9
28 Troy Reynolds 50:21.2
29 Andrew E wheeler 50:22.7
30 Aaron Sigman 50:41.0
31 Steve Hageman 50:41.3
32 Andrew W fleming 50:59.8
33 Brian Metz 54:10.8
34 Samuel Doniach 54:10.8
35 Phillip Kealy 55:27.6
36 Donald Herndon 55:27.6
37 Danial Ebner 55:34.4
DNF Jacob Pratt DNF
DNF Kelly Feilke DNF
DNF Cormac Dunn DNF
DNF Matheu Rodriguez DNF
DNF Juan Gutierrez DNF
DNF Cameron Bellian DNF
DNF Kendrick Boots DNF
DNF Brian Zipler DNF
DNF Corey J baughman DNF
DNF Thomas Clark DNF
DNF Noah Collins DNF
DNF Evan M kiesow butt DNF

Men SM 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brad Loyd 43:57.2
2 William R patterson 43:57.4
3 Daryl Thomas 44:14.7
4 Adam Laplante 44:15.2
5 Brett Henry 44:15.3
6 Paul Spencer 44:15.7
7 James Carrigan 44:15.9
8 Andrew Bennett 44:15.9
9 Ray Johnson 44:16.0
10 Rob Boydston 44:16.1
11 Andrew Raggio 44:16.2
12 Matthew Lyons 44:17.0
13 Zachary Woy 44:17.0
14 Jon Cooley 44:17.1
15 James Ianni 44:17.2
16 Michael Welker 44:17.5
17 Colin Vito 44:17.6
18 Benjamin Stewart 44:17.6
19 David Mcneill 44:17.8
20 Eric C mcclure 44:17.9
21 Adam Pochon 44:18.6
22 Brian C ernst 44:18.8
23 Faron Ryan 44:18.9
24 Brian Claytor 44:19.0
25 Clayton Leon 44:19.5
26 Dan Maduff 44:21.2
27 Stuart Braddock 44:25.7
28 Connor Livingston 45:16.7
29 Dakota Troudt 45:36.1
30 Dominic Hanner 47:02.1
31 Josh King 47:04.1
32 Davis Livingston 51:54.6

Men SM 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Shawn Snoddy 20:46.2
2 Aaron Glee Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing 20:47.6
3 Corey Brookshebner 20:48.0
4 Paxton Wiers 20:50.1
5 Joshua Mcclaren 21:29.3
6 Eric Bartels 23:11.1
DNF Timothy Schommer DNF
DNF Brian Delmotte Natural Grocers DNF

Men SM P-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Josh Yeaton 01:49.7
2 Brandon Feehery 01:49.9
3 Ian Holt 01:50.0
4 Nick Torraca 01:50.1
5 Kevin Mullervy 01:50.3
6 Andrew Hemesath 01:50.6
7 Ryan Aitcheson 01:52.7
8 Adam Myerson 01:52.8
9 Isaac Howe 01:52.8
10 Zack Allison 01:53.1
11 Bryan Gomez 01:53.2
12 Fabio Calabria 01:53.5
13 Brad Neagos 01:53.5
14 Drew Christopher 01:53.6
15 Matthew Deangelis 01:53.8
16 Paul Morris 01:54.0
17 George Simpson 01:54.0
18 Alan Zalewa 01:54.3
19 Jacob Gerhardt 01:55.1
20 Chris Winn 01:55.3
21 Michael Burleigh 01:56.6
22 Thomas Herman 01:56.7
23 Michael Jasinski 01:56.7
24 Taylor Warren 01:56.8
25 Kit Recca 01:57.2
26 Brian Firle 01:57.2
27 John Noonan 01:57.3
28 Jacob Hatcher 01:57.7
29 Nicholas Applegate 01:57.8
30 Jeffrey Dickinson 01:57.9
31 Dean Haas 01:58.1
32 Maxx Chance 01:58.1
33 Jacob Arnold 01:58.3
34 Liam Dunn 01:58.8
35 Steven Turney 01:59.0
36 Andrew Clemence 01:59.1
37 Evangelos Gatseos 01:59.2
38 Ian Mcpherson 01:59.4
39 Lucas Clarke 01:59.8
40 Tim Rush 02:00.1
41 Kyle Murphy 02:00.5
42 Cristhian Ravelo 02:00.5
43 Blake Romine 02:01.0
44 Gage Hecht 02:01.1
45 Justin Barber 02:01.7
46 Giancarlo Bianchi 02:02.0
47 Jon Moro 02:02.0
48 Grant Vanhoose 02:02.2
49 Christopher G doyle 02:03.3
50 Joseph Taddeucci 02:03.6
51 Dan Gardner 02:04.8
52 Jon Tarkington 02:05.7
53 Clay Murfet 02:06.0
54 Matthew Eberly 02:07.0
55 Conor Mullervy 02:35.0
56 Allen Krughoff 03:15.9
57 Johon Rincon 04:13.5
58 Joseph Cooper 04:13.5
DNF Cortlan Brown DNF
DNF Kevin Selker DNF
DNF William Iaia DNF
DNF David Leonard DNF
DNF Matthew Segur DNF
DNF Michael Giem DNF
DNF Brent Dickinson DNF
DNF Matthew Gates DNF
DNF Andrew Loaiza DNF
DNF Jackson Long DNF
DNF Kevin Tempel DNF
DNF Daniel Crespo DNF
DNF David Almanzan DNF

Women JW 11-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Olivia G cummins 16:36.5
2 Lauren Zoerner 18:26.5

Women JW 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tea Wright 19:07.1
2 Petra Schmidtmann 19:59.8
3 Heidi Martin 20:00.8
4 Inge Vandenberg 21:17.6

Women JW 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Charlotte W backus 33:14.4
2 Ava Hachmann 34:45.2

Women JW 9-10

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Emma Langdon 19:08.7

Women SW 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kimberley Turner 51:01.8
2 Margot Clyne 51:02.6
3 Meg Hendricks 51:02.9
4 Kristen L peterson 51:03.8
5 Serenity Anderson 51:04.4
6 Margaret Douglass 51:05.8
7 Rebecca Serratoni 51:53.1
8 Roberta Smith 51:56.8
9 Cheryl Moffett 52:36.0
10 Sue Lloyd 52:56.0
11 Christa Ghent 53:08.3

Women SW 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Luci Olewinski 51:03.5
2 Nina Donohue 51:03.8
3 Michelle Henry 51:04.3
4 Charlotte W backus 51:05.1
5 Susan Hersey 51:06.7
6 Elena Alarcon 51:07.1
7 Savannah Adams 51:15.2
8 Michelle Mjoen 51:54.4
9 Anna Levine 51:56.2
10 Ashley Zoerner 53:55.4
11 Renee Schroeder 53:55.5
DNF Katie Harrer DNF

Women SW 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Errin Vito 29:38.9
2 Julie Price 29:39.7
3 Drew Winners 29:39.8
4 Laura Vance 29:39.8
5 Amanda K knutson 29:39.8
6 Angela Carey 29:40.1
7 Laura Leonard 29:40.5
8 Ava Hachmann 29:40.9
9 Gayle Connell 29:41.0
10 Allison Crow 29:41.1
11 Vicki Briner 31:44.2
12 Ariane Barragan 31:44.6
13 Rosa Foth 31:49.9
14 Nicole Mcbride 33:23.0
15 Trisha Babcock 33:23.0
16 Dawn Manfredonia 33:23.1
17 Olivia Hahn 33:23.1
18 Andrea S krushefski 33:23.2

Women SW P-1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Margell Abel 51:02.3
2 Kori Seehafer 51:05.9
3 Anne Donley 51:54.3

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with