These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Pro

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kiel Reijnen UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 5:09:02
2 Alex Howes TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN 5:09:02
3 Taylor Phinney BMC RACING TEAM 5:09:02
4 Gregory Daniel AXEON CYCLING TEAM 5:09:02
5 Johann Van zyl MTN-QHUBEKA p/b SAMSUNG 5:09:04
6 Eric Young OPTUM p/b KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES 5:09:06
7 Sonny Colbrelli BARDIANI CSF 5:09:06
8 Sebastin Molano COLOMBIA 5:09:06
9 Robin Carpenter HINCAPIE RACING TEAM 5:09:06
10 Lucas Sebastian haedo JAMIS-HAGENS BERMAN p/b SUTTER HOME 5:09:06
11 Wouter Wippert DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING 5:09:06
12 Fabio Silvestre TREK FACTORY RACING 5:09:06
13 John Murphy UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 5:09:06
14 Edwin Alcibiades avila vanegas COLOMBIA 5:09:06
15 Logan Owen AXEON CYCLING TEAM 5:09:06
16 Ruben Zepuntke TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN 5:09:06
17 Daniel Eaton AXEON CYCLING TEAM 5:09:06
18 Benjamin King TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN 5:09:06
19 Jure Kocjan TEAM SMARTSTOP 5:09:06
20 Ruben Guerreiro AXEON CYCLING TEAM 5:09:06
21 Brent Bookwalter BMC RACING TEAM 5:09:06
22 Youcef Reguigui MTN-QHUBEKA p/b SAMSUNG 5:09:06
23 Jordan Kerby DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING 5:09:06
24 Tao Hart AXEON CYCLING TEAM 5:09:06
25 Travis Mccabe TEAM SMARTSTOP 5:09:06
26 Dion Smith HINCAPIE RACING TEAM 5:09:06
27 Connor Mccutcheon AIRGAS SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM 5:09:06
28 Michael Schr BMC RACING TEAM 5:09:06
29 Tanner Putt UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 5:09:06
30 Nicolae Tanovitchii JELLY BELLY p/b MAXXIS 5:09:06
31 Natnael Berhane MTN-QHUBEKA p/b SAMSUNG 5:09:06
32 Manuel Francesco bongiorno BARDIANI CSF 5:09:06
33 Marco Canola UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 5:09:06
34 Manuel Senni BMC RACING TEAM 5:09:06
35 Ty Magner HINCAPIE RACING TEAM 5:09:06
36 Edoardo Zardini BARDIANI CSF 5:09:06
37 Joey Rosskopf BMC RACING TEAM 5:09:06
38 Pierrick Naud OPTUM p/b KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES 5:09:06
39 Brendan Canty TEAM BUDGET FORKLIFTS 5:09:06
40 Chris Horner AIRGAS SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM 5:09:06
41 Adam Phelan DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING 5:09:06
42 Gregory Brenes JAMIS-HAGENS BERMAN p/b SUTTER HOME 5:09:06
43 Jorge Camilo castiblanco cubides COLOMBIA 5:09:06
44 Timothy Roe DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING 5:09:06
45 Frank Schleck TREK FACTORY RACING 5:09:06
46 Griffin Easter AIRGAS SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM 5:09:06
47 Matthew Busche TREK FACTORY RACING 5:09:06
48 Joseph Dombrowski TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN 5:09:06
49 Rob Britton TEAM SMARTSTOP 5:09:06
50 Matt Brammeier MTN-QHUBEKA p/b SAMSUNG 5:09:06
51 Enrico Barbin BARDIANI CSF 5:09:06
52 Robert Squire HINCAPIE RACING TEAM 5:09:06
53 Gavin Mannion JELLY BELLY p/b MAXXIS 5:09:06
54 Taylor Sheldon JELLY BELLY p/b MAXXIS 5:09:06
55 Stefano Pirazzi BARDIANI CSF 5:09:06
56 Lachlan Norris DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING 5:09:06
57 James Oram AXEON CYCLING TEAM 5:09:06
58 Luca Chirico BARDIANI CSF 5:09:06
59 Janez Brajkovic UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 5:09:06
60 Mac Brennan HINCAPIE RACING TEAM 5:09:06
61 Jonathan Hornbeck HINCAPIE RACING TEAM 5:09:06
62 Gera Medina AIRGAS SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM 5:09:06
63 Michael Woods OPTUM p/b KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES 5:09:06
64 Alexandr Braico JELLY BELLY p/b MAXXIS 5:09:06
65 Flavio De luna TEAM SMARTSTOP 5:09:06
66 Leonardo Basso TREK FACTORY RACING 5:09:06
67 Alex Cano ardila COLOMBIA 5:09:06
68 Julian Bernard TREK FACTORY RACING 5:09:06
69 Carson Miller JAMIS-HAGENS BERMAN p/b SUTTER HOME 5:09:06
70 Jasper Bovenhuis TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN 5:09:06
71 Daniel Martnez COLOMBIA 5:09:06
72 Carlos Mario ramirez botero COLOMBIA 5:09:06
73 Jos Cayetano sarmiento tunarrosa COLOMBIA 5:09:06
74 Christopher Butler TEAM SMARTSTOP 5:09:06
75 Zachary Bell TEAM SMARTSTOP 5:09:06
76 Samuel Spokes DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING 5:09:06
77 Ben Jacques-maynes JAMIS-HAGENS BERMAN p/b SUTTER HOME 5:09:06
78 Ted King TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN 5:09:06
79 Matthew Harley goss MTN-QHUBEKA p/b SAMSUNG 5:09:06
80 Lachlan David morton JELLY BELLY p/b MAXXIS 5:09:06
81 Luis Enrique lemus davila AIRGAS SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM 5:09:06
82 Angus Morton JELLY BELLY p/b MAXXIS 5:09:06
83 Stephen Leece JAMIS-HAGENS BERMAN p/b SUTTER HOME 5:09:06
84 Jay Robert thomson MTN-QHUBEKA p/b SAMSUNG 5:09:06
85 Brodie Talbot TEAM BUDGET FORKLIFTS 5:09:06
86 Jack Bobridge TEAM BUDGET FORKLIFTS 5:09:06
87 Daniel Summerhill UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 5:09:06
88 Christopher Putt AXEON CYCLING TEAM 5:09:06
89 Kilian Frankiny BMC RACING TEAM 5:09:06
90 Walter Fernando pedraza morales COLOMBIA 5:09:06
91 Calvin Watson TREK FACTORY RACING 5:09:35
92 Jack Anderson TEAM BUDGET FORKLIFTS 5:09:41
93 Cullen Easter AIRGAS SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM 5:09:53
94 Walter Gaston trillini JAMIS-HAGENS BERMAN p/b SUTTER HOME 5:09:53
95 Steve Fisher JELLY BELLY p/b MAXXIS 5:09:53
96 Jesse Anthony OPTUM p/b KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES 5:09:53
97 Scott Zwizanski OPTUM p/b KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES 5:09:53
98 Oscar Clark HINCAPIE RACING TEAM 5:09:53
99 Erik Slack JELLY BELLY p/b MAXXIS 5:09:53
100 Jonathan Clarke UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 5:09:53
101 Emerson Oronte TEAM SMARTSTOP 5:10:09
102 Simone Andreetta BARDIANI CSF 5:10:39
103 Peter Stetina BMC RACING TEAM 5:11:57
104 Phillip Gaimon OPTUM p/b KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES 5:09:06
105 David Williams JAMIS-HAGENS BERMAN p/b SUTTER HOME 5:13:10
106 Chris Jones UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 5:13:10
107 Josh Berry TEAM BUDGET FORKLIFTS 5:13:10
108 Joseph Schmalz HINCAPIE RACING TEAM 5:13:10
109 Julian C kyer TEAM SMARTSTOP 5:13:10
110 Songezo Jim MTN-QHUBEKA p/b SAMSUNG 5:13:10
111 Adrien Niyonshuti MTN-QHUBEKA p/b SAMSUNG 5:13:10
112 Malcom Rudolph DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING 5:23:03
113 Graeme Brown DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING 5:23:03
114 Andrea Manfredi BARDIANI CSF 5:23:03
115 Kevin Gottlieb AIRGAS SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM 5:23:03
116 Thomas Nankervis TEAM BUDGET FORKLIFTS 5:26:56
117 Thomas Soladay OPTUM p/b KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES 5:26:56
118 Charles Huff OPTUM p/b KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES 5:26:56
119 Glenn Oshea TEAM BUDGET FORKLIFTS 5:26:56
120 Michael Torckler TEAM BUDGET FORKLIFTS 5:26:56
121 Justin Mauch AIRGAS SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM 5:26:56
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with