These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Pro

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jure Kocjan TEAM SMARTSTOP 3:37:27
2 Robin Carpenter HINCAPIE RACING TEAM 3:37:27
3 Brent Bookwalter BMC RACING TEAM 3:37:27
4 Kiel Reijnen UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 3:37:27
5 Edwin Alcibiades avila vanegas COLOMBIA 3:37:27
6 Logan Owen AXEON CYCLING TEAM 3:37:27
7 Alex Howes TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN 3:37:27
8 Dion Smith HINCAPIE RACING TEAM 3:37:27
9 Gavin Mannion JELLY BELLY p/b MAXXIS 3:37:27
10 Jay Robert thomson MTN-QHUBEKA p/b SAMSUNG 3:37:27
11 Travis Mccabe TEAM SMARTSTOP 3:37:27
12 Natnael Berhane MTN-QHUBEKA p/b SAMSUNG 3:37:27
13 Michael Schr BMC RACING TEAM 3:37:27
14 Enrico Barbin BARDIANI CSF 3:37:27
15 Ruben Guerreiro AXEON CYCLING TEAM 3:37:27
16 Ruben Zepuntke TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN 3:37:27
17 Chris Horner AIRGAS SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM 3:37:27
18 Lachlan Norris DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING 3:37:27
19 Michael Woods OPTUM p/b KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES 3:37:27
20 Benjamin King TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN 3:37:27
21 Gregory Brenes JAMIS-HAGENS BERMAN p/b SUTTER HOME 3:37:27
22 Joey Rosskopf BMC RACING TEAM 3:37:27
23 Leonardo Basso TREK FACTORY RACING 3:37:27
24 Taylor Sheldon JELLY BELLY p/b MAXXIS 3:37:27
25 Flavio De luna TEAM SMARTSTOP 3:37:27
26 Frank Schleck TREK FACTORY RACING 3:37:27
27 Jonathan Hornbeck HINCAPIE RACING TEAM 3:37:27
28 Connor Mccutcheon AIRGAS SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM 3:37:27
29 Janez Brajkovic UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 3:37:27
30 Robert Squire HINCAPIE RACING TEAM 3:37:27
31 Jorge Camilo castiblanco cubides COLOMBIA 3:37:27
32 Matthew Busche TREK FACTORY RACING 3:37:27
33 James Oram AXEON CYCLING TEAM 3:37:27
34 Tao Hart AXEON CYCLING TEAM 3:37:27
35 Daniel Martnez COLOMBIA 3:37:27
36 Alex Cano ardila COLOMBIA 3:37:27
37 Christopher Butler TEAM SMARTSTOP 3:37:27
38 Walter Fernando pedraza morales COLOMBIA 3:37:27
39 Phillip Gaimon OPTUM p/b KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES 3:37:27
40 Joseph Dombrowski TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN 3:37:27
41 Johann Van zyl MTN-QHUBEKA p/b SAMSUNG 3:37:27
42 Lachlan David morton JELLY BELLY p/b MAXXIS 3:37:27
43 Ben Jacques-maynes JAMIS-HAGENS BERMAN p/b SUTTER HOME 3:37:27
44 Daniel Eaton AXEON CYCLING TEAM 3:37:27
45 Carson Miller JAMIS-HAGENS BERMAN p/b SUTTER HOME 3:37:27
46 Rob Britton TEAM SMARTSTOP 3:37:27
47 Kilian Frankiny BMC RACING TEAM 3:37:27
48 Stefano Pirazzi BARDIANI CSF 3:38:47
49 Jordan Kerby DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING 3:38:49
50 Griffin Easter AIRGAS SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM 3:39:15
51 Edoardo Zardini BARDIANI CSF 3:39:43
52 Manuel Francesco bongiorno BARDIANI CSF 3:39:43
53 Emerson Oronte TEAM SMARTSTOP 3:39:43
54 Marco Canola UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 3:39:43
55 Gregory Daniel AXEON CYCLING TEAM 3:39:43
56 Youcef Reguigui MTN-QHUBEKA p/b SAMSUNG 3:39:43
57 Adrien Niyonshuti MTN-QHUBEKA p/b SAMSUNG 3:39:43
58 Brendan Canty TEAM BUDGET FORKLIFTS 3:39:43
59 Nicolae Tanovitchii JELLY BELLY p/b MAXXIS 3:39:43
60 Luis Enrique lemus davila AIRGAS SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM 3:39:43
61 Jasper Bovenhuis TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN 3:39:43
62 Carlos Mario ramirez botero COLOMBIA 3:39:43
63 Adam Phelan DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING 3:39:43
64 Ted King TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN 3:39:43
65 Joseph Schmalz HINCAPIE RACING TEAM 3:39:43
66 Jos Cayetano sarmiento tunarrosa COLOMBIA 3:39:43
67 Cullen Easter AIRGAS SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM 3:39:43
68 Timothy Roe DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING 3:39:43
69 Taylor Phinney BMC RACING TEAM 3:39:43
70 Eric Young OPTUM p/b KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES 3:39:43
71 Sonny Colbrelli BARDIANI CSF 3:39:43
72 Songezo Jim MTN-QHUBEKA p/b SAMSUNG 3:39:43
73 Alexandr Braico JELLY BELLY p/b MAXXIS 3:39:43
74 Manuel Senni BMC RACING TEAM 3:39:43
75 Gera Medina AIRGAS SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM 3:39:43
76 Scott Zwizanski OPTUM p/b KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES 3:39:43
77 Julian Bernard TREK FACTORY RACING 3:39:43
78 Mac Brennan HINCAPIE RACING TEAM 3:39:43
79 Kevin Gottlieb AIRGAS SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM 3:39:43
80 John Murphy UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 3:39:43
81 Lucas Sebastian haedo JAMIS-HAGENS BERMAN p/b SUTTER HOME 3:39:43
82 Angus Morton JELLY BELLY p/b MAXXIS 3:39:43
83 Steve Fisher JELLY BELLY p/b MAXXIS 3:39:43
84 Ty Magner HINCAPIE RACING TEAM 3:39:43
85 Pierrick Naud OPTUM p/b KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES 3:39:43
86 Luca Chirico BARDIANI CSF 3:39:43
87 Julian C kyer TEAM SMARTSTOP 3:39:43
88 Erik Slack JELLY BELLY p/b MAXXIS 3:39:43
89 Daniel Summerhill UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 3:39:43
90 Tanner Putt UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 3:42:37
91 Christopher Putt AXEON CYCLING TEAM 3:42:37
92 Stephen Leece JAMIS-HAGENS BERMAN p/b SUTTER HOME 3:42:37
93 David Williams JAMIS-HAGENS BERMAN p/b SUTTER HOME 3:42:54
94 Matt Brammeier MTN-QHUBEKA p/b SAMSUNG 3:43:13
95 Jack Bobridge TEAM BUDGET FORKLIFTS 3:43:13
96 Simone Andreetta BARDIANI CSF 3:43:13
97 Andrea Manfredi BARDIANI CSF 3:43:13
98 Brodie Talbot TEAM BUDGET FORKLIFTS 3:43:13
99 Wouter Wippert DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING 3:43:13
100 Samuel Spokes DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING 3:43:13
101 Thomas Soladay OPTUM p/b KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES 3:43:13
102 Fabio Silvestre TREK FACTORY RACING 3:43:13
103 Glenn Oshea TEAM BUDGET FORKLIFTS 3:43:13
104 Jack Anderson TEAM BUDGET FORKLIFTS 3:43:13
105 Peter Stetina BMC RACING TEAM 3:43:13
106 Michael Torckler TEAM BUDGET FORKLIFTS 3:43:13
107 Walter Gaston trillini JAMIS-HAGENS BERMAN p/b SUTTER HOME 3:43:13
108 Sebastin Molano COLOMBIA 3:43:13
109 Justin Mauch AIRGAS SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM 3:45:08
110 Malcom Rudolph DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING 3:45:08
111 Graeme Brown DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING 3:45:08
112 Charles Huff OPTUM p/b KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES 3:45:47
113 Jesse Anthony OPTUM p/b KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES 3:45:47
114 Zachary Bell TEAM SMARTSTOP 3:45:47
115 Matthew Harley goss MTN-QHUBEKA p/b SAMSUNG 3:45:47
116 Josh Berry TEAM BUDGET FORKLIFTS 3:45:47
117 Thomas Nankervis TEAM BUDGET FORKLIFTS 3:45:47
118 Calvin Watson TREK FACTORY RACING 3:45:47
119 Oscar Clark HINCAPIE RACING TEAM 3:45:47
120 Chris Jones UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 3:45:47
121 Jonathan Clarke UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 3:45:47
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with