These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Pro

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lachlan Norris DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING 3:14:51
2 Brent Bookwalter BMC RACING TEAM 3:14:51
3 Natnael Berhane MTN-QHUBEKA p/b SAMSUNG 3:15:11
4 Robert Squire HINCAPIE RACING TEAM 3:15:11
5 Chris Horner AIRGAS SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM 3:15:11
6 Frank Schleck TREK FACTORY RACING 3:15:11
7 Lachlan David morton JELLY BELLY p/b MAXXIS 3:15:11
8 Daniel Martnez COLOMBIA 3:15:11
9 Joseph Dombrowski TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN 3:15:11
10 Rob Britton TEAM SMARTSTOP 3:15:39
11 Michael Woods OPTUM p/b KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES 3:15:11
12 Flavio De luna TEAM SMARTSTOP 3:16:25
13 Walter Fernando pedraza morales COLOMBIA 3:16:25
14 Stefano Pirazzi BARDIANI CSF 3:16:32
15 Jorge Camilo castiblanco cubides COLOMBIA 3:16:35
16 Tao Hart AXEON CYCLING TEAM 3:16:35
17 Janez Brajkovic UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 3:16:35
18 Michael Schr BMC RACING TEAM 3:16:48
19 Brendan Canty TEAM BUDGET FORKLIFTS 3:16:48
20 Manuel Senni BMC RACING TEAM 3:17:44
21 Robin Carpenter HINCAPIE RACING TEAM 3:17:47
22 Dion Smith HINCAPIE RACING TEAM 3:18:01
23 Joey Rosskopf BMC RACING TEAM 3:18:02
24 Christopher Butler TEAM SMARTSTOP 3:18:05
25 Carlos Mario ramirez botero COLOMBIA 3:18:16
26 Jos Cayetano sarmiento tunarrosa COLOMBIA 3:18:16
27 Edoardo Zardini BARDIANI CSF 3:18:22
28 Ruben Guerreiro AXEON CYCLING TEAM 3:18:24
29 Carson Miller JAMIS-HAGENS BERMAN p/b SUTTER HOME 3:18:47
30 Julian Bernard TREK FACTORY RACING 3:18:49
31 Leonardo Basso TREK FACTORY RACING 3:18:49
32 Luis Enrique lemus davila AIRGAS SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM 3:19:28
33 Adam Phelan DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING 3:19:58
34 Timothy Roe DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING 3:19:58
35 Daniel Eaton AXEON CYCLING TEAM 3:20:28
36 Connor Mccutcheon AIRGAS SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM 3:20:56
37 Griffin Easter AIRGAS SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM 3:20:56
38 Samuel Spokes DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING 3:21:03
39 Nicolae Tanovitchii JELLY BELLY p/b MAXXIS 3:21:55
40 Kilian Frankiny BMC RACING TEAM 3:21:57
41 Alex Howes TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN 3:21:59
42 Songezo Jim MTN-QHUBEKA p/b SAMSUNG 3:22:54
43 Benjamin King TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN 3:23:00
44 Marco Canola UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 3:23:00
45 Ruben Zepuntke TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN 3:23:00
46 Edwin Alcibiades avila vanegas COLOMBIA 3:23:04
47 Angus Morton JELLY BELLY p/b MAXXIS 3:23:09
48 Justin Mauch AIRGAS SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM 3:23:09
49 Adrien Niyonshuti MTN-QHUBEKA p/b SAMSUNG 3:23:09
50 Alexandr Braico JELLY BELLY p/b MAXXIS 3:23:11
51 Jack Bobridge TEAM BUDGET FORKLIFTS 3:23:41
52 James Oram AXEON CYCLING TEAM 3:24:05
53 Tanner Putt UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 3:24:05
54 Jay Robert thomson MTN-QHUBEKA p/b SAMSUNG 3:24:14
55 Calvin Watson TREK FACTORY RACING 3:25:13
56 Gregory Daniel AXEON CYCLING TEAM 3:25:13
57 Enrico Barbin BARDIANI CSF 3:25:36
58 Jonathan Hornbeck HINCAPIE RACING TEAM 3:27:04
59 Gavin Mannion JELLY BELLY p/b MAXXIS 3:27:05
60 Joseph Schmalz HINCAPIE RACING TEAM 3:27:05
61 Taylor Sheldon JELLY BELLY p/b MAXXIS 3:27:05
62 Luca Chirico BARDIANI CSF 3:28:07
63 Taylor Phinney BMC RACING TEAM 3:29:46
64 Ty Magner HINCAPIE RACING TEAM 3:30:07
65 John Murphy UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 3:30:09
66 Jordan Kerby DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING 3:30:09
67 Jasper Bovenhuis TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN 3:30:09
68 Ted King TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN 3:30:09
69 Kiel Reijnen UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 3:30:09
70 Fabio Silvestre TREK FACTORY RACING 3:30:09
71 Logan Owen AXEON CYCLING TEAM 3:30:09
72 Chris Jones UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 3:30:09
73 Brodie Talbot TEAM BUDGET FORKLIFTS 3:30:09
74 Stephen Leece JAMIS-HAGENS BERMAN p/b SUTTER HOME 3:30:09
75 Peter Stetina BMC RACING TEAM 3:30:09
76 Daniel Summerhill UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 3:30:21
77 Michael Torckler TEAM BUDGET FORKLIFTS 3:30:26
78 Jack Anderson TEAM BUDGET FORKLIFTS 3:30:26
79 Mac Brennan HINCAPIE RACING TEAM 3:30:30
80 Erik Slack JELLY BELLY p/b MAXXIS 3:30:30
81 Jesse Anthony OPTUM p/b KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES 3:30:30
82 Josh Berry TEAM BUDGET FORKLIFTS 3:30:39
83 David Williams JAMIS-HAGENS BERMAN p/b SUTTER HOME 3:30:39
84 Sonny Colbrelli BARDIANI CSF 3:30:47
85 Steve Fisher JELLY BELLY p/b MAXXIS 3:30:47
86 Phillip Gaimon OPTUM p/b KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES 3:30:47
87 Gregory Brenes JAMIS-HAGENS BERMAN p/b SUTTER HOME 3:30:47
88 Oscar Clark HINCAPIE RACING TEAM 3:30:47
89 Johann Van zyl MTN-QHUBEKA p/b SAMSUNG 3:30:47
90 Cullen Easter AIRGAS SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM 3:30:47
91 Kevin Gottlieb AIRGAS SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM 3:30:47
92 Scott Zwizanski OPTUM p/b KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES 3:30:47
93 Manuel Francesco bongiorno BARDIANI CSF 3:30:47
94 Jonathan Clarke UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 3:30:47
95 Andrea Manfredi BARDIANI CSF 3:30:54
96 Emerson Oronte TEAM SMARTSTOP 3:31:07
97 Simone Andreetta BARDIANI CSF 3:31:22
98 Sebastin Molano COLOMBIA 3:34:14
99 Zachary Bell TEAM SMARTSTOP 3:36:46
100 Graeme Brown DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING 3:37:22
DNF Youcef Reguigui MTN-QHUBEKA p/b SAMSUNG
DNF Thomas Soladay OPTUM p/b KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES
DNF Pierrick Naud OPTUM p/b KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES
DNF Walter Gaston trillini JAMIS-HAGENS BERMAN p/b SUTTER HOME
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with