These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Junior 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Adrian Magun
2 Calvin Reinholtz
3 Gabriel Shipley

Men Junior 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Luke Bolt

Men Junior 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lewis Whiley

Men Junior 9-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alexander Bennett
2 William Cucco
3 Itai Malakoff

Men Master 30-39 Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Reid Hellekson
2 Scott Morgan
3 Charlie Katica

Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Chipchase
2 Ludo Max
3 James Matson

Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Steve Walker
2 Steven Bailey
3 Justin Tornow
4 Timothy Reinholtz
5 Robert Demick
6 Nathan Cranston
7 Michael Smith
8 Gary Johnson
9 James Shimada
10 Francisco Pons
11 Jeff Nyman
12 Michael Leonard
13 Mark Watson
14 Nicholas Breen

Men Master 50+ Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chadwick Clarke
2 David Gordon
3 Sean Phillips
4 John Mcallister
5 Alex Rosenast
6 Walt Nestell
7 Todd Mortensen
8 Mark Clyde
9 Steve Green
10 Ken Nakata
11 Steve Breaux

Men Master 60+ Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Craig Hammond
2 Marc Thompson
3 John Kodin
4 Steve Thompson
5 Martin Rand
6 Timothy Elliott
7 Steve Matson
8 Richard Daifuku
9 Mark Follmer
10 Dan Austad
11 Scott Ryman

Men Senior Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Colby Wait-molyneux
2 Will Teal
3 Eric Cockrell
4 Brian Hitchcock
5 Theodore Schwartz
6 Jeffrey Gaeckle
7 Steven Wilssens
8 Benjamin Peterson
9 Bill Booth
10 Volodymyr Kuzmenko
11 Jack Duncan

Men Senior Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Patrick Oneil
2 Kevin Vaughn
3 Kelly Jablonski
4 Jack Stringham
5 Andrew Shirey
6 Clint Schneider
7 Kurt Litsinger

Men Senior Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Vanbolt
2 Hani Atassi
3 Austin Nichols
4 Robert Sackettconverse
5 Andy Foltz
6 Larry Baker
7 Spike Stahl
8 James Bishop
9 Jeremy Cucco
10 Bukie Mabayoje
11 Standley Douglas

Women Junior 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Megan Doherty

Women Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lise Grace
2 Gina Kavesh
3 Jodie Bolt
4 Beth Graff
5 Sheila Walsh
6 Jessie Hickel
7 Emily Nevin

Women Master 40+ Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Karen Doherty
2 Beth Pfost SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
3 Susanne Smith
4 Colleen Welch
5 Nancy Abraham
6 Heather Wilsonmccarty
7 Lavonne Wilson
8 Jean Fisher
9 Mary Craig

Women Senior Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Heather Yakely
2 Katherine Reinhart
3 Allison Beall
4 Annemarije Rook
5 Heather Nielson

Women Senior Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Carly Tu
2 Melodie Hewitt
3 Christine Denis
4 Lisa Coyne
5 Nicole Weiss

Women Senior Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Olga Magun
2 Moriah Patashnik
3 Laura Jeddeloh

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with