These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Matthew Robbins Village Volkswagen Cycling Team 00:43:21
2 Brian Sciba Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching 00:43:21
3 Kyle Tiesler Village Volkswagen Cycling Team 00:43:22
4 Lance Abshire Team LaS'port 00:43:22
5 Kevin Conerly 00:43:22
6 Travis Dorman 00:43:23
7 Alex Winnicki Cone Health/cycles de ORO 00:43:23
8 Gabriel Mendez Frazier Cycling 00:43:23
9 Jacob Schwyn 00:43:24
10 Jamie Klein Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne 00:43:24
11 Jeffrey Kauppi I AM Racing 00:43:24
12 Emile Therrien VeloBrew Cycling Club 00:43:24
13 Christopher Coslow Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne 00:43:24
14 Spencer Whittier Privateer Chattanooga 00:43:24
15 Lino Asiatico Southern Crescent Cycling 00:43:25
16 Fausto Crapiz Harper Auto 00:43:26
17 Rick Harris Team Bikers Choice 00:43:26
18 Nathan Roberson Don Walker Cycles Racing 00:43:26
19 Caleb Smith AYC Junior Development Race Team 00:43:26
20 Justin Schmidt Team Mission Source / NGCA 00:43:27
21 Dustin Burkeen Wood -N- Wave 00:43:27
22 Simon Lewis Village Volkswagen Cycling Team 00:43:27
23 Kristopher Sally Upstate Junior Cycling/Calder Brothers D 00:43:27
24 Mitchell Hopkins Cycletherapy 00:43:27
25 Ben Gramling Gearhead Cycle House 00:43:28
26 Tim Spackman 00:43:28
27 Spencer Crowe Cycle Haus Racing 00:43:28
28 Christian Cherniak Team Mission Source / NGCA 00:43:28
29 Alisher Vokhobov Team Novo Nordisk Development 00:43:28
30 Arvin Jansen Village Volkswagen Cycling Team 00:43:29
31 Micaiah Rockwell 00:43:30
32 John C mooney Indian Cycle 00:43:32
33 Francis Mancisco VO2 00:43:33
34 Jason Brasel I AM Racing 00:43:38
35 Travis Neumuller Team Mission Source / NGCA 00:43:41
36 Andrew Evans Team Athlete Forward
37 Nathan Spence James Bros. Bikes
38 Gavin Alexander
39 RL Hesson I AM Racing
40 Steve Lewis Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
41 Aaron Parker Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
42 David Ferguson Be Real Sports
43 Genaro Manzano Team Bikers Choice
44 Ian Broadhead
45 Glen Schoenung Zephyr Wheel Sports
DNF Davis Branyon Frazier Cycling Juniors
DNF Dale Hair Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
DNF Trey Griffin PCP Race Team
DNF Scott Elkins Johnson & Hayes Physical Therapists
DNF Jonas Wood Village Volkswagen Cycling Team

Men Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joe Young 00:29:10
2 Tom Golden Village Volkswagen Cycling Team 00:29:10
3 Taylor Herron 00:29:10
4 W. Harrison nguy Frazier Cycling 00:29:10
5 Huntley Nash 00:29:10
6 David Heath Frazier Cycling 00:29:10
7 Kenny Cox VeloBrew Cycling Club 00:29:10
8 Eric Calder Upstate Junior Cycling/Calder Brothers D 00:29:10
9 Kenny Gilead Southern Crescent Cycling 00:29:10
10 Ronald Fowler BPC Cycling 00:29:10
11 Ryson Walden 00:29:10
12 Mason Caperton 00:29:11
13 Eric Nelson Indian Cycle 00:29:11
14 Jacob Jones 00:29:11
15 John Wilkes 00:29:12
16 Christopher Neff BPC Cycling 00:29:12
17 David Jensen I AM Racing 00:29:12
18 Stephen Albright Ride615 Development 00:29:12
19 Lukas Hooper 901 Racing 00:29:12
20 Pete Dawkins University of Mississippi 00:29:12
21 Eric Moore Upstate Junior Cycling/Calder Brothers D 00:29:13
22 John Marr 00:29:13
23 Daniel Graves 00:29:13
24 Blake Wilson Frazier Cycling 00:29:14
25 Carter Jackson Village Volkswagen Cycling Team 00:29:17
26 Cody Dannen Race City Cycling 00:29:17
27 Gareth Miller Village Volkswagen Cycling Team 00:29:18
28 Nate Lelek I AM Racing 00:29:18
29 Dannie Medlin BPC Cycling 00:29:18
30 �benjamin Rowland��� 00:29:18
31 Josiah Peterson Southern Performance 00:29:21
32 Yukio Mariner Trace Bikes 00:29:23
33 Nicolas Federico Frazier Cycling 00:29:23
34 Terrance Boxx Village Volkswagen Cycling Team 00:29:30
35 Keith Werle Team Mission Source / NGCA 00:29:33
36 Brian Robinson Johnson & Hayes Physical Therapists 00:29:37
37 John Speight I AM Racing 00:30:01
38 Shawn Edwards Southern Performance
39 Lawrence Czarnecki Micro Metals/Bike Zoo
40 Greg Casteel Cycology Bicycles
41 Everett Gooch University of Mississippi
42 Ryan Hanisco���
43 Jason Torrence I AM Racing
44 Steven Toby Southern Performance
45 James Ferguson
46 Paul Bayne
DNF D Aaron braswell��� BPC Cycling
DNF Zachary Mobley
DNF Mike Long Clarksville Velo

Men Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lucas Muniz 00:25:16
2 Jack Perry 00:25:16
3 Houston Lundy 00:25:16
4 Owen Venesky 00:25:17
5 Zachary Donnelly 00:25:18
6 Brandon Chapel Team KBC Devo/Aubrey's Restaurants 00:25:18
7 Larry Burch Team Bikers Choice 00:25:18
8 Kyle Dortch 00:25:18
9 Brian Bonsignore 00:25:20
10 Joseph Peeden 00:25:20
11 John Branum 00:25:23
12 Andrew Woodward Trace Bikes 00:25:24
13 Connor Wright 00:25:24
14 William Figueroa 00:25:24
15 Charles Hall Village Volkswagen Cycling Team 00:25:24
16 Andy Omara 00:25:25
17 Matthew Torrence Team KBC Devo/Aubrey's Restaurants 00:25:25
18 James Romaker Six26 Cycling 00:25:29
19 Brad Strange
20 Sam Voigt
21 Kevin Poole
22 Aubrey Gunter
23 Tim Hanisco
24 Drew Ellis
25 J C taylor
26 Blake Kidd
27 Will Tribble
28 Brian Young GSMR
29 Jacob Kuper Trace Bikes
30 Charles Jones
31 Kyle Jones
32 Justin Martinovich
33 Michael Sams
34 William Seitz GS Montagna Rossa

Men Juniors 15-18 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Fausto Crapiz Harper Auto 00:23:05
2 Daniel Graves 00:23:16
3 Jack Perry 00:23:27
4 Caleb Smith AYC Junior Development Race Team 00:23:32
5 Arvin Jansen Village Volkswagen Cycling Team 00:23:35
6 Carter Jackson Village Volkswagen Cycling Team 00:23:37
7 Simon Lewis Village Volkswagen Cycling Team 00:23:43
8 Blake Wilson Frazier Cycling
9 Genaro Manzano Team Bikers Choice
10 Gareth Miller Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
11 Curtis Hoyt
12 Jacob Gallagher
13 Jonas Wood Village Volkswagen Cycling Team

Men Juniors 9-14 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Heath Frazier Cycling 00:21:53
2 Nicolas Federico Frazier Cycling
3 W. Harrison nguy Frazier Cycling
4 Yukio Mariner Trace Bikes
5 Stephen Heath Frazier Cycling
6 Eli Hoppenfeld Frazier Cycling Juniors
7 William Seitz GS Montagna Rossa
8 Ryan Hoppenfeld Frazier Cycling Juniors
9 Artem Shmidt
10 Jacob Kuper Trace Bikes
11 Carter Pullen
12 Zachary Lowe Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Racing
13 Jake Neal Frazier Cycling
14 Baden Rogan Frazier Cycling
15 David Hills Frazier Cycling Juniors
16 Caleb Turner

Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Matt Bole Team Dayton Bicycling 00:50:37
2 Andrew Crater Dom360.com 00:50:38
3 Christopher Brown Litespeed-BMW 00:50:39
4 Emile Abraham Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b Stradalli Bi 00:50:39
5 Jason Tatum Red Kite Bicycle Studio 00:50:40
6 Igor Rudalev Lupus Racing Team 00:50:42
7 Brendan Sullivan Lupus Racing Team 00:51:46
8 David Briggs Red Kite Bicycle Studio 00:51:47
9 Christopher Cundiff US Military Endurance Sports 00:51:47
10 Randy Warren xXx Racing 00:51:47
11 Leonardo Marquez Southern Crescent Cycling 00:51:48
12 Richard Keller Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching 00:51:48
13 Joseph Duhon Johnson & Hayes Physical Therapists 00:51:48
14 Jason Karew Cincinnati Velo Club Inc 00:51:48
15 Todd Hickman 901 Racing 00:51:48
16 Ken Krebs Team INTENT 00:51:49
17 Dirk Pohlmann Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b Stradalli Bi 00:51:49
18 Kurt Page US Military Endurance Sports 00:51:49
19 Donald Davis 00:51:49
20 Mark Miller Treehouse Racing 00:51:50
21 Brent Ferrell Treehouse Racing 00:51:50
22 Isaac Strickland Velocity Racing & Cycling Inc 00:51:50
23 Philip Armbrust Red Kite Bicycle Studio 00:51:50
24 Jeffrey Chambers Scheller's Racing Team 00:51:50
25 Nelson Daniel Team Mission Source / NGCA 00:51:50
26 Rick Harris Team Bikers Choice 00:51:51
27 Sean Philyaw Ridley Masters P/B Reality Bikes 00:51:51
28 Keith Lucas McDonalds Cycling Team 00:51:51
29 Jan Kolar Lupus Racing Team 00:51:51
30 Ryan Pumpian Team Mission Source / NGCA 00:51:51
31 Pablo Di marco North Georgia Cycling Association Inc. 00:51:51
32 John Gatch Cincinnati Velo Club Inc 00:51:51
33 Steve Simmons Team Mission Source / NGCA 00:51:52
34 Bryan Hoy Crosstown Velo 00:51:52
35 Brad Harper Team Mission Source / NGCA 00:51:52
36 John Hart Friends Great Smokies (FGS Cycling) 00:51:53
37 David Bradbury Treehouse Racing 00:51:53
38 Brent Faulk
39 Robert Gregory MOAB Masters Racing
40 Michael Twigg Harper Auto
41 Ivan Murdock US Military Endurance Sports
42 David Richardson MOAB
DNF Jeffrey Brooks Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
DNF Carl D'alessandro US Military Endurance Sports
DNF Nathan Stone I AM Racing
DNF Glen Schoenung Zephyr Wheel Sports
DNF Dan Klapheke Team Mission Source / NGCA
DNF Tom Burridge Scheller's Racing Team
DNF Trent Long Provision PEAK Performance Team p/b Visit Knoxville
DNF Jim Whitehead Team Mission Source / NGCA
DNF Joe Grubbs Team Bikers Choice
DNF James Buckingham Team Bikers Choice

Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cayce Tiesler��� MOAB Masters Racing 00:37:10
2 Scott Elkins Johnson & Hayes Physical Therapists 00:37:10
3 Greg Halliday Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team 00:37:10
4 Madison Joiner Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team 00:37:10
5 Ken Krebs Team INTENT 00:37:11
6 Shaun Walsh Myrtle Beach Bicycle Racing 00:37:11
7 Tom Golden Village Volkswagen Cycling Team 00:37:11
8 Mitchell Hopkins Cycletherapy 00:37:11
9 Randall Hoffpauir I AM Racing 00:37:11
10 Brett Shanaman Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team 00:37:11
11 James Buckingham Team Bikers Choice 00:37:12
12 Jerry Andrick Reality Bikes 00:37:12
13 David Peter Downtown Asheville Racing Club (DARC) 00:37:12
14 Robert Gregory MOAB Masters Racing 00:37:12
15 Riccardo Cannone MOAB Masters Racing 00:37:13
16 Joseph Lambert Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Racing 00:37:13
17 Adam Pinkston Downtown Asheville Racing Club (DARC) 00:37:13
18 Pablo Di marco North Georgia Cycling Association Inc. 00:37:13
19 Lino Asiatico Southern Crescent Cycling 00:37:13
20 Zack Solomon Riverside Bicycle Racing 00:37:13
21 Paul Haanschoten Johnson & Hayes Physical Therapists 00:37:14
22 S Alan laytham Godspeed Racing 00:37:14
23 Paul Bayne 00:37:14
24 Paul Carter Riverside Bicycle Racing 00:37:14
25 John Wilkes 00:37:15
26 Tony Adair MOAB Masters Racing 00:37:15
27 Jeffrey Kauppi I AM Racing 00:37:15
28 Gregory Palevo Clarksville Velo 00:37:16
29 Michael Abshire GEAUX Race 00:37:16
30 Greg Casteel Cycology Bicycles 00:37:16
31 Chris Withers Safe Harbor p/b Technico Inc. 00:37:16
32 Michael Twigg Harper Auto 00:37:17
33 Dale Hair Village Volkswagen Cycling Team 00:37:17
34 Thomas Ratajczak Downtown Asheville Racing Club (DARC) 00:37:17
35 Keith Werle Team Mission Source / NGCA 00:37:18
36 Jack Evans Southern Performance 00:37:18
37 Lawrence Czarnecki Micro Metals/Bike Zoo 00:37:18
38 Ryan Bosio Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team 00:37:19
39 Steve Lewis Village Volkswagen Cycling Team 00:37:19
40 Scott Chen US Military Endurance Sports 00:37:19
41 Thomas Knopp Village Volkswagen Cycling Team 00:37:19
42 Carl D'alessandro US Military Endurance Sports 00:37:20
43 Rod Yates BPC Cycling 00:37:21
44 Eric Peterson 00:37:21
45 Jim Farmer Privateer Chattanooga 00:37:24
46 Mario Rodriguez Southern Crescent Cycling 00:37:25
47 Ronald Wilson Micro Metals/Bike Zoo 00:37:27
48 Steve Fermanich Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team 00:37:39
49 Mark Yoshida Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team 00:37:44
50 Joe Grubbs Team Bikers Choice 00:37:49
51 Kevin Mckinney Southern Performance
52 Timothy Taylor Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Racing
53 Kenny Sipes
54 Octavio Subia Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Racing
55 Craig Hoyme Tri-Cities Road Club
56 Robert Potter Downtown Asheville Racing Club (DARC)
57 Dan Dejager
58 Steven Toby Southern Performance
59 Ivan Murdock US Military Endurance Sports
60 Robert Heath Frazier Cycling
61 Mike Long Clarksville Velo
62 James Ferguson
63 Thomas King Harper Auto
64 John Sillery Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
65 Kenneth Wallace I AM Racing
66 James Hurst
67 Louis Leclerc Team Mission Source / NGCA
68 Jeff Ingle Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
69 Charles Hall Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
DNF David Mcdaniel Privateer Chattanooga
DNF Selby Holler
DNF David Stewart Southern Performance

Men Mountain Bike Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Micaiah Rockwell 00:19:34
2 Joshua lewis Team bikers choice Red Kite Bicycle Studio 00:19:36
3 Michael Edens Team Bikers Choice 00:19:36
4 Simon Lewis Village Volkswagen Cycling Team 00:19:36
5 Thomas Knopp Village Volkswagen Cycling Team 00:19:36
6 Eric Nelson Indian Cycle 00:19:36
7 Dan Henry Village Volkswagen Cycling Team 00:19:37
8 Lino Asiatico Southern Crescent Cycling 00:19:38
9 Peter Woodrow Privateer Chattanooga 00:19:40
10 Patrick Wolford 00:19:41
11 Jeff Seaton Be Real Sports 00:23:38
12 Aaron Curtis

Men Pro/Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Austin Ulich Team United Healthcare Georgia/706P 01:02:09
2 Alexander Ray Silber Cycling 01:02:12
3 Miguel Bryon UCI CT: Hincapie Racing Team 01:02:13
4 Charlie Hough UCI CT: Hincapie Racing Team 01:02:13
5 Dennis Ramirez Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23 Develop 01:02:13
6 Bryan Lewis Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 01:02:13
7 Nolan Tankersley Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team p/b Pal 01:02:14
8 Marcos Lazzarotto BATTLEY H-D /Spokes Etc p/b District Tac 01:02:15
9 Fletcher Lydick Team United Healthcare Georgia/706P 01:02:15
10 Owen Shott VeloBrew Cycling Club 01:02:16
11 Zack Kratche J.Brown p/b Ms.Roses 01:02:17
12 Tim Henry Litespeed-BMW 01:02:17
13 Craig Stokan Clarksville Schwinn/Rapid Transit 01:02:19
14 Adam Koble Team United Healthcare Georgia/706P 01:02:22
15 Franklin Deese Cyclus Sports 01:02:22
16 Jesse Siemen Summit Pro Racing 01:02:23
17 Charkie Huegel 01:02:24
18 Willem Kaiser Team United Healthcare Georgia/706P 01:02:25
19 Derek Schanze Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching 01:02:25
20 Spencer Oswald Amore & Vita-USA Racing 01:02:34
21 Andrew Hammond Palmer Cycling 01:02:39
22 Nicola La motta Team Dayton Bicycling 01:02:41
23 Justin Lowe J.Brown p/b Ms.Roses 01:02:50
24 Andrew Scarano Team United Healthcare Georgia/706P 01:03:05
25 Dylan Cantrell AYC Junior Development Race Team 01:03:14
26 Tanner Ward 901 Racing
27 Nathan Robinson Toyota of Lexington
28 Emile Abraham Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b Stradalli Bi
29 Andy Prickett Team Dayton Bicycling
30 Zach Lutz L5Flyers p/b Preston Partnership
31 Aaron Beebe BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
32 David Goodman Team United Healthcare Georgia/706P
33 Miles Hubbard High Country Development Team
34 Justin Mcquerry Team Novo Nordisk Development
35 Matthew Mcnees Cyclus Sports
36 Chris Uberti Team United Healthcare Georgia/706P
37 Tanner Hurst Extract.coffee - Rocket Espresso
38 Jason Tatum Red Kite Bicycle Studio
39 Ryan Good MatsonMoney
40 Brian Teipen Ridley Masters P/B Reality Bikes
41 Thomas Brown Team United Healthcare Georgia/706P
42 Isaac Strickland Velocity Racing & Cycling Inc
43 Eric Palacio L5Flyers p/b Preston Partnership
44 Eric Serantoni Hearts Racing Club
45 Timothy Killelea Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
46 Samuel Kieffer Think Green-Pedal the Planet
47 Jason Chatham Litespeed-BMW
48 Joshua lewis Team bikers choice Red Kite Bicycle Studio
49 Curtis Winsor Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
50 Zachary Hoover Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
51 Nicola Dalsanto Amore & Vita-USA Racing
52 Brock Mason Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfield Oil
53 Christopher Brown Litespeed-BMW
54 Dylan Degan Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
55 Hank Beaver Litespeed-BMW
56 Mark Fisher Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
57 Alan Edwards VeloBrew Cycling Club
58 Vitor Zucco schizzi Cadence Cyclery
59 Eric Bair MatsonMoney
60 Chris Jones* Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
61 Christopher Deluise Team United Healthcare Georgia/706P
62 Nicholas Nichols Friends Great Smokies (FGS Cycling)
63 Ian Baker Toyota of Lexington
64 Parker Kyzer Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team p/b Pal
65 John Kieffer Toyota of Lexington
66 Sean Gardner Stoudts Brewing Co. / JB Mountain Bikes
67 Paul Gregory J.Brown p/b Ms.Roses
68 Michael Reidenbach Stoudts Brewing Co. / JB Mountain Bikes
69 Brett Wachtendorf Amore & Vita-USA Racing
70 Ryan Collins L5Flyers p/b Preston Partnership
71 Jonathan Jacob BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
72 Matthew Robbins Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
73 Ulugbek Saidov Team Novo Nordisk Development
74 Christopher Mcgovern Team Novo Nordisk Development
75 Nicholas Vorwerk Team Novo Nordisk Juniors
76 Richard Keller Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching
77 Richard Garr Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankworks
78 David Varela Team Novo Nordisk Development
79 Luke Caldwell Extract.coffee - Rocket Espresso
80 Zachary Lewis MatsonMoney
81 Yukinori Hishinuma
82 David Briggs Red Kite Bicycle Studio
83 Nathan Stone I AM Racing
84 Andrew Crater Dom360.com
85 Chris Chotas Litespeed-BMW
86 Michael Mcbrien Team LaS'port
87 Quentin Valognes Team Novo Nordisk Development
88 Chad Beyer Superissimo
89 Dmitriy Ponkratov Team Novo Nordisk Development
90 Robert Berghel Privateer Cyclocross Chattanooga
91 Amos Harvey Round Here Racing
DNF Mehdi Benhamouda Team Novo Nordisk Development
DNF Zvonimir Jeliniä‡ Team Novo Nordisk Development
DNF Patrick Harkins Red Kite Bicycle Studio
DNF Andrew Dahlheim Canyon Bicycles - Shimano
DNF Michaelee Bowes Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
DNF Michael Olheiser UCI CT: Lupus Racing Team
DNF John Brizzard iii Team LaS'port

Women Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rachel Tatum Team WE 00:31:17
2 Rebekah Roberts Hicks Orthodontics Women's Racing 00:31:18
3 Hallie Blunck 00:31:18
4 Kathryn Buss 00:31:18
5 Martha Lowe Team WE 00:31:20
6 Hannah Shell 00:31:20
7 Karen Ostergaard Industry Nine Cycling Team p/b ABRC 00:31:20
8 Heather Nelson Indian Cycle 00:31:21
9 Sally Landham Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team 00:31:21
10 Elizabeth Vermann Velo Force 00:31:22
11 Jill Albright��� Team Belladium p/b Lane Motor Museum 00:31:43
12 Alecia Webster 00:31:45
13 Karah Lewis Team Belladium p/b Lane Motor Museum 00:31:45
14 Madeline Pearce Taco Mamacita 00:31:48
15 Veronica Cejas North Georgia Cycling Association Inc. 00:32:50
16 Michelle Campbell��� Infinity Racing/Tom Williams BMW-Mini
17 Ginger Sillery Velo Vixens Cycling Club
18 Karie Casey Velo Force
19 Desen Ozkan Hicks Orthodontics Women's Racing
20 Sally Chu Taco Mamacita
21 Sybil Smith Hicks Orthodontics Women's Racing
22 Morgan Miller Taco Mamacita
23 Cathi Swanson Taco Mamacita
24 Isabella Nguy Frazier Cycling
25 Anne Campeau
26 Alissa Whittier��� Privateer Chattanooga
27 Danielle Krebs
28 Madison Gramling Gearhead Cycle House
29 Tammy Richardson Tennessee Women's Cycling Project p/b Cu
30 Amy Christian Taco Mamacita
31 Mary Isaac Taco Mamacita
32 Amy Hill Myrtle Beach Bicycle Racing
33 Deborah Gibb Taco Mamacita
DNF Emily Strange Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team

Women Juniors 15-18 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Megan Heath Frazier Cycling 00:23:34
2 Isabella Nguy Frazier Cycling

Women Juniors 9-14 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alexa Hoppenfeld Frazier Cycling Juniors
2 Eleanor Israel
3 Emma Peterson Southern Performance
4 Francesca Nguy Frazier Cycling
5 Avery Long Clarksville Velo

Women Mountain Bike Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jessica Christensen Team WE 00:19:36
2 Heather Nelson Indian Cycle 00:21:59

Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Debbie Milne Dom360.com 00:32:23
2 Kirsten Sass Team WE 00:32:23
3 Hannah Swan Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team p/b Pal 00:32:25
4 Jessica Christensen Team WE 00:32:44
5 Kailin Acheson Team Belladium p/b Lane Motor Museum 00:33:00
6 Kelly Kowalczyk Taco Mamacita 00:33:27
7 Trevy Ramos 00:33:29
8 Cali Ewing Team Belladium p/b Lane Motor Museum 00:33:29
9 Megan Heath Frazier Cycling
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with