These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Macen Vanallen 54:16.78
2 Connor Dilger 56:32.21
3 Eric Bockelman 57:00.81
4 Mariusz Czarnomski 57:47.57

Men Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brian Baumhover 57:30.07
2 Trey Hedgecock 59:18.74

Men Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ron Zimmer 59:27.81
2 Eric Feldkamp 01:00:05.74
3 Sam Escherich 01:01:52.34
4 Artur Golebiewski 01:02:21.17
5 Bradford Roark 01:02:23.81

Men Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jesse Benshoof 59:39.17
2 John Martinek 59:44.64
3 Gary Henry 01:03:10.59
4 Ian Frink 01:05:45.99
5 John Wemmie 01:04:38.24
6 Benjamin Dilger 01:06:36.14

Men Handcycle

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Stan Boyer 41:45.81

Men JR 10-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brody Burnham 41:37.17

Men JR 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Conner Bernstein 32:50.59

Men JR 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alex Gudenkauf 36:58.17

Men MR 35-39

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ryan Blane 01:07:31.84

Men MR 45-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Henning Gerke 56:58.46
2 David Green 57:40.14
3 Matthew Hartman 59:41.84
4 Colm Flannery 01:01:23.53
5 Jon Sulzberger 01:08:56.31

Men MR 50-54

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gregory Duethman 56:39.21
2 John Stonebarger 57:35.57
3 Scott Wall 58:36.31
4 John Dilger 01:02:59.31
5 Tim Lund 01:07:11.39

Men MR 55-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Elmer Colyer 53:36.53
2 Mark Sorenson 56:17.92
3 Tobin Jacks 59:34.57
4 Mike Haedicke 01:00:56.89
5 Charles Rodgers 01:05:31.57

Men MR 60-64

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Wayne Fett 59:13.57
2 Barry Carter 59:35.51
3 Michael Merulla 01:00:32.42
4 Mark Considine 01:03:07.07
5 Michael Wehner 01:04:37.92
6 William Knoedel 01:10:21.57

Men MR 65-69

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Norman Wellings 33:47.07
2 Harry Fortney 35:44.57

Men MR 70-74

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Robert Hayes 34:45.55

Women Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Connie Inks 01:00:07.57

Women Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sarah Gray 01:19:04.92
2 Joanna Hall 59:44.96

Women JR 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alijah Beatty 31:28.03

Women MR 50-54

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Charlotte Schmitz 01:05:52.96
2 Tara Coady 01:08:39.46

Women MR 55-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sara Barber 31:08.39
2 Roz Boyer 39:48.31
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with