These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joseph Taylor
2 Nicholas Stone
3 Mauricio Garcia
4 Joseph Emmons
5 Anthony Kircher
6 Malachi Ewbank
7 Kimath Chheng
8 Trevor Rigby
9 Jason Bradberry
10 Raul Varela
11 Joshua Storm
12 Neal Sivie
13 Francisco Gonzalez
14 Tri Bui
15 Henry Ballard
16 Tom Attaway

Men Juniors 15-18 Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mauricio Garcia

Men Juniors 9-14 Junior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Henry Ballard
2 Ryan Terry
3 Maximiliano Alvarez
4 Matthew Wall
5 Andrew Ibarra

Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Danny Broderick
2 Eric Olson
3 John Dugas
4 Kimath Chheng
5 Mark Brandt
6 Raul Varela
7 Brian Barrett
8 Patrick Meuche
9 Rigoberto Huerta
10 Ed Lao
11 Hugo Scala
12 Michael baker Tbi - dedicated race team
13 Chris Rogers
14 Joel Shewry
15 Christopher Minisquero
16 Glen Bertagnoli
17 Jeff Deyke

Men Masters 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Matt Brady
2 Bret Crosby
3 John Murazak
4 Christopher Powers
5 Robert Baatz
6 Joe Gonzalez
7 William Plumlee
8 Michael Braden
9 Brad Hess
10 Jeffrey Noon
11 Todd Lafleur
12 Danny Finlan
13 Andrew Jones
14 Rhett Mckeller
15 Dirk Fruhling
16 Chuck Hill
17 Joel Hawks
18 Edgar Ibarra
19 Douglas Ray

Men Masters 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gary Deserrano
2 Jorge Merle
3 Mike Herrick
4 Darrell Hull
5 Eddie Cadena
6 Jeffry Fene
7 Kent Mcquade
8 Jimmy Olsen
9 Scott Giancola

Men Pro/Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Corey Ray
2 Paul Dentel
3 William martin ?
4 Leonardo Frayre
5 William Plumlee
6 Eric Warden
7 Manuel David ibarra
8 Joseph Spragins
9 Connor Sallee
10 Bret Crosby
11 Matt Brady
12 Jesus Chaparro
13 Jefferey May
14 Andrew Jones
15 Edgar Ibarra
16 Justice Hudson
17 Randy Lee
18 Kyle Swanson
19 Chris Wright
20 Fred Vincent
21 Diana Penuela
22 Jorge Merle

Women Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Katrine Waterman
2 Amy Manuel
3 Neidi Miller
4 April Miller
4 Chelsea Reedy

Women Juniors 15-18 Junior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Zoe Wall

Women Juniors 9-14 Junior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Grace Wall

Women Masters 40+ Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Luciana Silva
2 Michelle Lewis sirianni gacki

Women Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Diana Penuela
2 Flora Yan
3 Pamela Ferguson
4 Katrine Waterman
5 Payton Maness
6 Madeline Barrett
7 Chelsea Reedy
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with