These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Category: Clydesdale

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jim Pepin 48:24
2 Elliot Storey 52:18
3 Jon Heydenreich 58:00
4 Gregg Cote 1:01:15

Category: Tandem

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nicholas Howard 58:14

Open Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Samuel Evans-brown 32:13
2 Andrew Borden 32:23
3 Lou Bregou 32:34
4 Chris Yura 33:15
5 Nicholas Fanaras 33:41
6 Vivien Rindisbacher 34:04
7 Jack Drizhal 35:09
8 Douglas Jansen 35:11
9 Benjamin Koyle 35:21
10 Jonah Coste 35:57
11 Mark Mccarthy 35:59
12 Mark Virello 36:10
13 Nathan Kunsman 36:47
14 Erik Nelson 36:47
15 Casey Clarke 37:01
16 Peter Megdal 37:42
17 David Marti 38:06
18 Brett Rutledge 38:11
19 Kevin Clark 38:17
20 Keith Beausoleil 38:28
21 Beni Wolf 38:36
22 Tom Coughlan 38:57
23 Jason Kurland 38:59
24 Tom Olds 39:05
25 Brian Cristiano 39:10
26 Wassim Aldairy 39:48
27 Michael Mccusker 39:53
28 Marc Cotnoir 40:23
29 Marvin Wang 40:34
30 Tristan Black-ingersoll 41:14
31 Dennis Kelly 41:16
32 Jody Dean 41:39
33 Philip Karp 41:46
34 Chris Armen 42:09
35 William Rickards 42:47
36 Cameron Hawley 43:09
37 Bob Treadwell 43:18
38 Ray Debruin 43:20
39 Reid Hanford 43:39
40 Joseph Hennessy 44:37
41 Steven King 45:15
42 Bob Green 45:50
43 John Hennessy 46:17
44 Graham Rae 46:29
45 Christopher Naimie 46:34
46 Jeffrey Wilson 46:46
47 Dan Warnier 46:51
48 Stuart Ferris 47:05
49 Barry Lattuca 47:11
50 John Robbins 47:43
51 Jon Green 47:48
52 Mark Semiao 48:31
53 Michael Ashcroft 48:45
54 Jonathan Carpenter 48:52
55 Rick Lewis 49:59
56 Lawrence Purtill 50:20
57 Daniel Hawkins 51:21
58 Jean-claude Leclerc 52:20
59 Tom Shiffer 52:25
60 Jack Van hoff 52:59
61 Daniel Clarke 56:40
62 Daniel Ditommaso 56:53
63 Myles Glisson 57:08
64 Peter Heinold 57:40
65 David Trumper 57:51
66 David Otten 1:02:47
67 Angelo Carbone-goodwin 1:03:37
68 Tom Kennedy 1:05:08
69 Andre Boutin 1:05:16

Open Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Amber Ferreira 36:20
2 Victoria Di savino 37:25
3 Elizabeth Mcclintock 37:45
4 Katie Laine 40:57
5 Caroline Roush 41:05
6 Celia Riechel 41:17
7 Karen Purtill 42:17
8 Acmae El yacoubi 44:15
9 Sara Katz 46:39
10 Barbara Tardiff 47:18
11 Megan Bouchard 49:11
12 Heather Owens 50:35
13 Renee Marino 50:59
14 Laura Cotnoir 52:25
15 Alissa Zbikowski 53:19
16 Mironda Meyer 53:32
17 Rebecca Kraai 56:50
18 Maria Goodwin 1:02:42
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with