These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Junior 18 and Und Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
94 Yotaro Hoshi

Men Masters 50 plus Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
DNF Brian Combs
6 Kevin Kawainui
DNF Patrick Chung
DNF Tom Schuessler
DNF Thomas Williamson
10 Ray Brust
DNF Dorian Cuccia
12 Arnel Supnet
18 Scott Thomas
23 Robert Boone
30 Ron Barber
33 Samson Ramirez
34 Todd Marohnic
42 Gregory Wolf
43 Wojciech Szymanski
46 Troy Vickrey
47 Arn Valdez
49 Mike Abbott
52 Paul Escobar
57 Robert Roy
58 Harry Leyden
61 Robert Myint
67 Keith Minn
75 Rod Huddleston
76 Andy Boyd
77 Brian Dodson
78 Kevin Rasmussen
79 Edgar Napana
85 John Antonie
93 Lawrence Friedman

Men Senior 19-49 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sam Corace
2 Salvatore Taibi
3 Anthony Lang
4 Mark Frazier
5 Eric Kollai
7 Scott Torrence
8 Joachim Chielens
9 Lou Ortiz
11 Eric Sugiyama
13 Michael Bischoff
14 Carl Nethercutt
15 Jason Smith
16 Aaron Sundberg
17 Burt Senas
19 Ben Williams
20 Samuel Best
21 Jeffrey Terebey
22 Jeffrey Ling
25 Tino Espiritu
26 Jason Nakayama
27 Clayton Hamilton
28 Peter Lombard
29 Todd Malefyt
31 Cecil Ordono
32 Aaron Daly
37 Richard Cline
38 Jonathan Mina
39 Joshua Baker
40 Nick Broyles
DNF Jonathan Laurion
41 Brett Zimmerman
DNF Sebastian Ko
44 David Lum
DNF Glen Lukasik
45 Dan Farrell
DNF Ryan Mcpheeters
DNF Thomas Risse
48 Chris Houghtling
50 Roque Maniago
51 Bj Talaro
53 Charlie Aquino
54 Casey Skelton
55 Jonathan Shirley
56 Kenji Takanishi
59 Gerardorome Marquez
62 Gary Lawton
64 Edward Garcia
65 Scott Erwin
66 Lindsey Dymond
68 Jeffrey Fong
69 Carlos Rodriguez
70 Amador Sadang jr
71 Jeffrey Tulabot
72 Jimmy Orden
73 Freddie Viloria
74 Raymond Davidson
80 Keith Mackenzie
82 Michael Stanek
83 Angel Bermudez
84 Alann Tabiolo
86 Tino Puglisi
87 Brian Aludino
88 James Coates
89 Gregory Wing
92 Christopher Mcdaniel

Women Masters 50 plus Cat 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
DNF Monique Van der aa Monique van der Aa
DNF ? Dnf KC Carlsberg

Women Senior 19-49 Cat 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
DNF ? Dnf Sonya Weiser Souza
DNF ? Dnf Janet Davidson
DNF ? Dnf Moana Grannis
DNF ? 24 Line Gulliksen
DNF ? 35 Ingrid Hamel
DNF Nikki Moreno Nikki Moreno
DNF Katy Irwin Katherine Irwin
DNF Patricia Jennings Patricia Jennings
DNF ? 81 Jessica Johnson
DNF ? 90 Amanda Puente
DNF ? 91 Chris Mogee
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with