These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men JM 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jonah Thompson 0:25:20
2 Noel Keeffe 0:25:20
3 Peter Steininger 0:25:24
4 Tyler Terranova 0:25:44
5 Wyatt Gebhardt 0:26:08

Men JM 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Evan Barbier 0:25:20
2 Zach Mikkelson 0:25:24
3 James Ianni 0:25:24
4 Simon Zink 0:25:24
5 Eric Krehbiel 0:25:49
6 Christian Dusbabek 0:25:49

Men MM 40+ 1-23

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Matthew Skrdla 0:45:11
2 Thomas Fiorillo 0:45:13
3 Jonathan Cavner 0:45:13
4 Christopher G doyle 0:45:13
5 Aaron Bouplon 0:45:13
6 Matias Mendigochea 0:45:13
7 Andy Johnson 0:45:15
8 Dave Cho 0:45:16
9 Michael Spangenberg 0:45:18
10 L Sandvik 0:45:19
11 Daniel Fernandez 0:45:19
12 John Guala 0:45:23
13 Michael Hanna 0:52:25

Men MM 40+ 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Aaron Pilling 0:40:08
2 Broc Thompson 0:40:08
3 Michael Koren 0:40:08
4 Juan Gutierrez 0:40:08
5 Scott Kurban 0:40:08
6 Peter Landgraff 0:40:08
7 Paul Krumrich 0:40:08
8 Matt Blakely 0:40:08
9 Jared Thaut 0:40:08
10 Kevin G porter 0:40:08
11 Ben Frost 0:40:08
12 Steven Ruskaup 0:40:08
13 Chris Skinner 0:40:08
14 James A scott 0:40:08
15 David Huddleston 0:40:08
16 Derek Teuscher 0:40:08
17 Troy Mault 0:40:08
18 Robert Helton 0:40:08
19 Steve Schwarting 0:40:08
20 Jon Smela 0:40:08
21 Clyde Wright 0:40:08
22 Jamy Bacchus 0:40:08
23 Steven Wens 0:40:20
24 Craig Meese 0:40:20
25 Stephen Thomas 0:40:20

Men MM 40+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Kolczak 0:39:20
2 Michael Howells 0:39:20
3 Nathan A miller 0:39:20
4 Derek Shipley 0:39:20
5 David Belin 0:39:20
6 Glenn Mccoin 0:39:20
7 Blair Oliver 0:39:20
8 Mark Satkiewicz 0:39:20
9 Robert Cope 0:39:20
10 Tom Hornyak 0:39:20
11 Nelson Carmichael 0:39:20
12 Brett Hoopes 0:39:20
13 Larry Dorr 0:39:20
14 Daniel Perkins 0:39:20
15 Monty W bobo 0:39:20
16 Shawn Hime 0:39:20
17 Kevin Eldredge 0:39:23
18 Michael Elmer 0:39:27
19 Mark Hallstrom 0:48:13
DNF Nick Slenkovich DNF

Men MM 50+ 1-23

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jim Copeland 0:34:23
2 Adam Asnes 0:34:23
3 Robert Arena 0:34:23
4 Ian Skurnik 0:34:23
5 Peter Ismert 0:34:23
6 Chip Krauss 0:34:23
7 Matt Vawter 0:34:23
8 Steve Kurland 0:34:25
9 Alan Youngblood 0:34:25
10 Bruce Whitesel 0:34:25
11 Rip Mobus 0:34:27
12 Ike Nicoll 0:34:27
13 Thomas Rathbun 0:34:27
14 Kenneth Reardon 0:34:27
15 Jeff Ray 0:34:27
16 Eric Long 0:34:27
17 Nard Moseley 0:34:44
18 Pete Baker 0:34:53

Men MM 50+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Derek Brouwer 0:34:17
2 Richard Schuette 0:34:19
3 Brian Tate 0:34:19
4 Douglas Robison 0:34:19
5 Brad Clemmons 0:34:19
6 Philippe Capraro 0:34:19
7 James Barker 0:34:19
8 Kevin Williams 0:34:19
9 Richard Chamberlin 0:34:19
10 Patrick Bohan 0:34:19
11 Chris Kalman 0:34:19
12 Robert Dwyer 0:34:19
13 Paul Swanno 0:34:19
14 Darrel B schultz 0:34:19
15 Jim Castagneri 0:34:19
16 Steven Harris 0:34:19
17 Karl Bauer 0:34:19
18 Frank Scavuzzo 0:38:05

Men MM 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Mulica 0:34:29
2 Michael Meyer 0:34:29
3 Kim Workman 0:34:29
4 Geoff Cooper 0:34:29
5 Steve Birnbaum 0:34:29
6 Bruce Dickinson 0:34:29
7 Chris Orton 0:34:29
8 Murray S. willis 0:34:29
9 Jeffrey Brown 0:35:32

Men MM 70+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 William D mackay 0:34:29
2 Philip Coons 0:34:29

Men SM 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jonathan Ploransky 0:50:27
2 Zack Jensen 0:50:27
3 Andre Szlendak 0:50:27
4 Joshua Gottlob 0:50:27
5 Aaron Hugen 0:50:27
6 Evan M kiesow butt 0:50:27
7 Max Huddleston 0:50:27
8 Wyatt Gaulke 0:50:27
9 Matthew Hudson 0:50:27
10 Dylan Fox 0:50:27
11 Chris J schlessinger 0:50:27
12 Will Mcbryde 0:50:27
13 Luis Soto 0:50:27
14 Kevin Callahan 0:50:27
15 Adam Fivehouse 0:50:27
16 Corey J baughman 0:50:27
17 William Tourtillot 0:50:27
18 Michael Nightingale 0:50:27
19 Landry Bobo 0:50:27
20 Jacob Pratt 0:50:27
21 Davis Robinson 0:50:27
22 Daryl Thomas 0:50:27
23 Cody Hoggatt 0:50:27
24 Jake Barker 0:50:27
25 Ian Nansel 0:50:27
26 Gavin Anderson 0:50:27
27 Tyler G johnson 0:50:27
28 Eric Gregg 0:50:27
29 Brannan Fix 0:50:44
30 Evan Mega 0:50:51
31 Brad Berger 0:51:01
32 Noah Collins 0:52:08
33 Andrew E wheeler 0:55:09
34 Kit Hinders 0:55:40

Men SM 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Simon Demby-myers 0:34:59
2 Fredd Corpuz 0:34:59
3 Justin Smittkamp 0:34:59
4 Rees York 0:34:59
5 Lars Lofgren 0:34:59
6 Josh Smullin 0:34:59
7 Ti Hays 0:34:59
8 Casey Bernal 0:34:59
9 Adam Marshall 0:34:59
10 Brett Henry 0:34:59
11 David Mcneill 0:34:59
12 William R patterson 0:34:59
13 Aaron Mcnany 0:34:59
14 Will Pirkey 0:34:59
15 Christopher J williams 0:34:59
16 David Krimstock 0:34:59
17 Patrick Whitesel 0:34:59
18 Zachary Woy 0:34:59
19 Matthew Lyons 0:34:59
20 Javan Greeson 0:34:59
21 Michael Lam 0:34:59
22 Stephen Pokorski 0:34:59
23 Samuel Bennett 0:34:59
24 Ryan Korzyniowski 0:34:59
25 Jeff Krause 0:34:59
26 Kyle Gilliam 0:34:59
27 Michael Sherven 0:34:59
28 Zack Morgan 0:35:06
29 Mark Ramos 0:35:06
30 Clayton Leon 0:35:06
31 Michael Welker 0:35:06
32 Cole Evans 0:35:06
33 Adam Pochon 0:35:06
34 Connor Livingston 0:35:06
35 Joseph Vandeven 0:35:06
36 Rory Devin 0:35:06
37 Aston Woy 0:38:15
38 Jim Mcchesney 0:38:31

Men SM 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tony Nitti 0:34:59
2 Nathan Landrey 0:34:59
3 Weston E snyder 0:34:59
4 Justin Diamond 0:34:59
5 Perry Marshall 0:34:59
6 Marty Moran 0:34:59
7 Eric Einfeld 0:35:06
8 Garett Mariano 0:35:06
9 Eli Cashman 0:35:06
10 Bruce Gorr 0:36:49
11 Jon Becker 0:41:25

Men SM P-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 George Simpson 0:59:24
2 Josh Yeaton 0:59:24
3 Noah Granigan 0:59:24
4 Adrien Costa 0:59:24
5 Michael Burleigh 0:59:24
6 William Barnum 0:59:24
7 Ian Holt 0:59:24
8 Steven Turney 0:59:24
9 Bonaventure Uwizeyimana 0:59:24
10 Eric Gardiner 0:59:24
11 Taylor Warren 0:59:24
12 Maxl Freeman 0:59:24
13 Connor Everett 0:59:24
14 Anthony Olson 0:59:24
15 Barkley Robinson 0:59:24
16 Cristhian Ravelo 0:59:24
17 Ryan Frederickson 0:59:24
18 David Leonard 0:59:24
19 Taylor Schmidt 0:59:24
20 Brandon Babiracki 0:59:24
21 Mitchell Hoke 0:59:24
22 Nicholas Applegate 0:59:24
23 Jonathan Toftoy 0:59:24
24 Andrew Clemence 0:59:24
25 Tristin Bentzler 0:59:24
26 Kevin Tempel 0:59:24
27 Neal Shepherd 0:59:24
28 William Nabours 0:59:24
29 Giancarlo Bianchi 0:59:24
30 Chris Winn 0:59:24
31 Nathanael Prewitt 0:59:24
32 Cory Lockwood 0:59:24
33 Jacob Hatcher 0:59:24
34 Johan Rincon 0:59:24
35 Geoffrey Mina 0:59:24
36 Nathan Steele 0:59:24
37 Brett Wachtendorf 0:59:24
38 Jon Moro 0:59:24
39 Gregory Seymour 0:59:24
40 Cameron Connor 0:59:24
41 Austin Stephens 0:59:24
42 Kit Recca 0:59:24
43 Nate Taggatz 0:59:24
44 Levon Kalemkiarian 0:59:24
45 James Peterman 0:59:24
46 Jason Kiefer 0:59:24
47 ? Max 0:59:24
48 Christopher Carr 0:59:24
49 Fred Shattell Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie 0:59:24
50 Will Hanson 0:59:24
51 Blake Romine 0:59:24
52 Matt Charity 0:59:24
53 Dakota Gracey 0:59:24
54 Drew Christopher 0:59:24
55 Jackson Long 0:59:24
56 Grant Vanhoose 0:59:24
57 Spencer Martin 0:59:34
58 Kennett Peterson 0:59:39
59 Bryan Gomez 1:00:15
60 Taylor Jung 1:01:00
DNF Janson Turner DNF
DNF Tripp Wall DNF
DNF Sam Chovan DNF
DNF Nathan West DNF
DNF Matthew Rowe DNF

Women JW 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Reilly Mewborn 0:25:31
2 Waverly Gebhardt 0:25:31

Women MW 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tracey Jacobs 0:39:57
2 Margaret Douglass 0:41:37
3 Booka Smith 0:44:24
4 Andrea Koenig 0:45:04

Women MW 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Laura Dickinson 0:33:26
2 Diane Granger 0:33:30
3 Sue Lloyd 0:33:35
4 Carla Flores 0:35:29

Women MW 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Christina Stone 0:33:35

Women SW 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Elena Alarcon 0:39:57
2 Nina Donohue 0:39:57
3 Terri Marso 0:39:57
4 Charlotte W backus 0:39:57
5 Michelle Henry 0:40:03
6 Nicole Horst 0:42:20
7 Anna Levine 0:44:24
8 Michelle Mjoen 0:44:24
9 Karissa Lamb 0:47:20

Women SW 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Emily Jordan 0:33:20
2 Laura Vance 0:33:20
3 Clio Castruccio 0:33:20
4 Libby Beneski 0:33:23
5 Julie Price 0:33:26
6 Natalia Ptas 0:33:26
7 Abby Kacena 0:33:26
8 Erin Leonard 0:33:26
9 Laura Leonard 0:33:26
10 Cindy Hintgen 0:33:26
11 Jennifer Lausen 0:33:26
12 Leslie Young 0:33:30
13 Wendy Stalnaker 0:33:30
14 Amy Kent 0:33:32
15 Denise Stark 0:35:16
16 Cheryl Gaiser 0:35:25
17 Andrea S krushefski 0:35:42
18 Audrey Beebe 0:37:32
19 Dawn Manfredonia 0:37:41
20 Trisha Babcock 0:38:13

Women SW P-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lauren De crescenzo 0:39:57
2 Amy Phillips 0:39:57
3 Serenity Anderson 0:39:57
4 Jannalyn Luttrell 0:39:57
5 Melanie Beale 0:39:57
6 Andrea Buttine 0:39:57
7 Nicole Brandt 0:39:57
8 Breanne Nalder 0:40:01
9 Samantha Lunsky 0:40:01
10 Cheryl Moffett 0:44:00
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with