These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men JM 11-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kaden Christianson 22:56.2
2 Caleb Schroder 24:11.4
3 Steven Truesdale 24:34.2
4 Miguel Gallegos 25:53.7
5 Charlie Barsch 26:07.2
6 William Dalles 28:25.5
7 Jack Breezley 28:40.7
8 Nicholas C boni 29:03.4
9 Riley Cotton 29:24.4
10 Andrew Simons 32:20.6

Men JM 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jared Scott 19:40.4
2 Nathan Pawlak 20:12.0
3 Ociel Borjas 20:30.0
4 Noah Williams 21:26.5
5 Mateo Gallegos 22:10.5
6 Torin Bickmore 22:15.5
7 Ryan Stowers 22:45.7
8 Jack Shuckra 22:47.6
9 Michael Dudzic 23:07.1
10 Ian Frederick 23:15.4
11 Graham Outlaw 23:47.7
12 Oliver Hart 26:32.4
13 Sebastian M melendez 28:41.8
14 Andrew Jones 30:10.7
15 Andrew Charlet 35:43.1

Men JM 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kendrick Boots 17:42.5
2 Riley Sheehan 18:11.0
3 Isaac Bryant 18:16.4
4 Eben Horacek 18:27.2
5 Max Huddleston 18:27.6
6 Kenneth A lang 18:34.8
7 Ethan Wright 19:10.8
8 Will Mcbryde 19:16.8
9 Christian Wilson 19:44.1
10 Anton A smirnov 19:52.8
11 Collin Wilson 19:53.3
12 Simon Castagneri 19:56.2
13 Aidan Carter 20:26.3
14 Lucca Trapani 20:50.1
15 Abraham Torres 20:50.4
16 Christopher J williams 20:56.9
17 Arvin Jansen 20:57.1
18 Cole A catron 21:08.4
19 Wiley Melton RealD Cycling Team 21:17.3
20 Graham Macdonald 21:32.3
21 Rory Devin 21:37.7
22 Lorenzo S melendez 22:01.0
23 Gordon Saur 23:49.1

Men JM 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eric Brunner 17:29.5
2 Cade Bickmore 17:55.1
3 Maxl Freeman 18:05.6
4 Stuart Mcknight 18:26.5
5 Kevin Callahan 18:38.3
6 Landry Bobo 18:48.8
7 Jackson Hootman 19:04.8
8 Spencer White 19:16.0
9 Jacques De curnou 19:22.1
10 Wyatt Gaulke 19:28.2
11 Cam Allan 19:41.1
12 Aaron Sigman 19:44.1
13 Davis Robinson 20:02.3
14 Jeremy Norris 20:37.6
15 Zacharey Elzi 21:32.7
16 Joshua Schroeder 22:31.7
17 Liam Obrien 27:08.1

Men JM 9-10

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Vole N spring 24:37.6
2 Magnus Y white 25:09.5
3 Noah Y siegelstone 25:28.0
4 Kalden Charrette 27:14.5
5 Brandan Hickey 34:24.4
6 Kaden Kelly 41:05.5

Women JW 11-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cassidy Hickey 23:37.1
2 Olivia G cummins 24:05.7

Women JW 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tea Wright 22:15.3
2 Liberty Ricca 23:33.9
3 Petra Schmidtmann 26:25.5
4 Stephanie Lawrence 28:04.5
5 Taylor Johnson 29:51.2

Women JW 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Megan Doherty 20:43.5
2 Cara O'neill 21:49.8
3 Abigail Youngwerth 22:36.4
4 Paige Shumskas 23:04.3

Women JW 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Charlotte W backus 21:41.9
2 Shannon Mallory 22:29.8
3 Ava Hachmann 25:02.1

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with