These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men JM 11-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Riley Cotton 0:18:12
2 Kaden Christianson 0:18:12
3 Miguel Gallegos 0:18:14
4 Caleb Schroder 0:18:33
5 Steven Truesdale 0:18:37
6 Nicholas C boni 0:19:58
7 William Dalles 0:20:04
8 Jack Breezley 0:20:51
9 Charlie Barsch AT 1 LAP
10 Andrew Simons AT 1 LAP

Men JM 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jared Scott 0:32:26
2 Nathan Pawlak 0:33:12
3 Ryan Stowers 0:33:12
4 Torin Bickmore 0:34:30
5 Ociel Borjas 0:34:32
6 Mateo Gallegos 0:34:58
7 Michael Dudzic AT 1 LAP
8 Jack Shuckra AT 1 LAP
9 Ian Frederick AT 1 LAP
10 Oliver Hart AT 2 LAP
11 Graham Outlaw AT 2 LAP
12 Sebastian M melendez AT 3 LAP
13 Andrew Charlet AT 3 LAP
14 Andrew Jones AT 4 LAP
DNF Noah Williams DNF

Men JM 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kendrick Boots 0:39:20
2 Max Huddleston 0:40:13
3 Riley Sheehan 0:40:15
4 Eben Horacek 0:40:20
5 Will Mcbryde 0:40:20
6 Aidan Carter 0:40:25
7 Simon Castagneri 0:40:27
8 Kenneth A lang 0:40:28
9 Cole A catron 0:40:28
10 Collin Wilson 0:40:28
11 Isaac Bryant 0:40:28
12 Arvin Jansen 0:40:46
13 Anton A smirnov 0:40:46
14 Wiley Melton RealD Cycling Team 0:40:46
15 Ethan Wright AT 1 LAP
16 Graham Macdonald AT 2 LAP
17 Christopher J williams AT 2 LAP
18 Rory Devin AT 2 LAP
19 Lucca Trapani AT 2 LAP
20 Everett Durbin AT 2 LAP
21 Lorenzo S melendez AT 3 LAP
22 Gordon Saur AT 3 LAP
23 Christian Wilson AT 4 LAP

Men JM 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cade Bickmore 0:49:59
2 Maxl Freeman 0:50:12
3 Eric Brunner 0:50:21
4 Stuart Mcknight 0:50:21
5 Jackson Hootman 0:50:21
6 Jacques De curnou 0:50:21
7 Wyatt Gaulke 0:51:38
8 Kevin Callahan AT 1 LAP
9 Aaron Sigman AT 1 LAP
10 Pano Garry AT 1 LAP
11 Zacharey Elzi AT 1 LAP
12 Cam Allan AT 1 LAP
13 Jeremy Norris AT 1 LAP
14 Spencer White AT 1 LAP
15 Davis Robinson AT 2 LAP
16 Joshua Schroeder AT 2 LAP
17 Landry Bobo AT 3 LAP
18 Liam Obrien AT 3 LAP

Men JM 9-10

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Vole N spring 0:19:18
2 Magnus Y white 0:19:51
3 Noah Y siegelstone 0:19:51
4 Kalden Charrette 0:21:52
5 Brandan Hickey AT 2 LAP
6 Kaden Kelly AT 2 LAP

Women JW 11-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Olivia G cummins 0:28:41
2 Cassidy Hickey 0:29:11

Women JW 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tea Wright 0:28:36
2 Stephanie Lawrence 0:28:41
3 Petra Schmidtmann 0:28:41
4 Liberty Ricca 0:28:45

Women JW 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Megan Doherty 0:36:42
2 Abigail Youngwerth 0:38:24
3 Paige Shumskas 0:38:27
4 Cara O'neill 0:39:10

Women JW 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Shannon Mallory 0:38:24
2 Charlotte W backus 0:38:24
3 Ava Hachmann AT 1 LAP
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with