These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kayle Leo grande Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW 1:07:09
2 Cameron Hoffman Team Endurance 360 1:07:09
3 Chad Moston Santa Monica BMW Helen's Cycles Racing 1:07:09
4 Danny Kam Monster Media Elite Masters 1:07:10
5 Mark Niiro ZOCA p/b Halo Sports 1:07:10
6 Ryan White Hollander Benelux Racing p/b Badger Allo 1:07:10
7 Aaron Patterson SquadraSF p/b Terun 1:07:10
8 Ryan Mckinney Team Beyer Auto 1:07:10
9 Owen Shott VeloBrew Cycling Club 1:07:10
10 Steve Albrecht Ski Utah Cycling Team 1:07:10
11 Douglass Cook Team Bobs-Bicycles.com 1:07:11
12 Kelsey Backen Team Bobs-Bicycles.com 1:07:11
13 Thomas Detwiler PA Masters p/b Piscitello Law 1:07:12
14 Jamey Yanik Bobs Bicycles Cycling Club 1:07:13
15 Geoffrey Mina Natural Grocers Cycling Team 1:07:13
16 Darren Goff LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 1:07:13
17 Jason Elder Mercedes Benz/Georges 1:07:13
18 Jeremy Lythgoe Team Bobs-Bicycles.com 1:07:15
19 Matthew Wikstrom Santa Monica BMW Helen's Cycles Racing 1:07:15
20 Joshua Mcdonald 1:07:15
21 Stephen Bedford Hosmer Chiropractic-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 1:07:16
22 Matthew Adams Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees 1:07:18
23 Brian Zimny Chronos Racing p/b Easton Cycling 1:07:18
24 Joel Pennington ThirstyBear p/b Akamai 1:07:18
25 Chris Evans SquadraSF p/b Terun 1:07:20
26 Thomas Fowler Ski Utah|Plan 7 1:07:20
27 Justin Healy Ski Utah|Plan 7 1:07:20
28 Lonny Knabe Team Novo Nordisk Elite 1:07:20
29 Stefano Profumo SquadraSF p/b Terun 1:07:20
30 James Ji Cicada Racing Inc. p/b Mark Miller Subaru 1:07:23
31 Kevin Turchin Carefast 1:07:23
32 Piers Barry ThirstyBear p/b Akamai 1:07:24
33 John Snapp Southern California Velo 1:07:24
34 Andrew Crater Dom360.com 1:08:00
35 Jacob Berkman ThirstyBear p/b Akamai 1:11:03
36 Casey Nielsen LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 1:11:03
37 Carl Hoefer Hosmer Chiropractic-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 1:11:03
38 Tyler Servoss LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 1:23:11
39 Cody Haroldsen Ski Utah Cycling Team 1:23:11
40 Jeremy Ward Infinite Cycles 1:23:11
41 Daniel Mendoza 1:23:11
DNF Marco Arocha Breakaway From Cancer Elite Masters

Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dana Williams Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees 1:13:56
2 Matthew Carinio ArtsCyclery.com/Schnur Racing 1:13:57
3 Michael Easter Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 1:13:57
4 Matthew Gates Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team 1:14:01
5 Jeromy Cottell Team Specialized/Touchstone Racing 1:14:01
6 Lance Sulzen Groove Subaru Excel Sports 1:14:01
7 Michael Buckley Team Specialized/Touchstone Racing 1:14:02
8 Paul Vaccari SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6 1:14:02
9 Jason Cook Dawdy Performance Coaching-Racing Team 1:14:02
10 Robert Kamppila Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW 1:14:03
11 Matt Bole Team Dayton Bicycling 1:14:03
12 Scott Giles US Military Endurance Sports 1:14:03
13 Luis Flores Happy Tooth Racing 1:14:03
14 Edward Novak Palmer Cycling 1:14:04
15 Chris Demarchi Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 1:14:04
16 Jonathan Cavner Sonic Boom Racing Team 1:14:05
17 Jason Grefrath ThirstyBear p/b Akamai 1:14:05
18 James Thies Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team 1:14:06
19 Karl Bordine SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6 1:14:08
20 Matthew Segur Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team 1:14:10
21 Andre Gonzalez Velosport Racing 1:14:22
22 Scott Cox Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees 1:14:24
23 Eric Zolner Sonic Boom Racing Team 1:14:24
24 Scott Bromstead Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees 1:14:25
25 Aaron Olsen FFKR - CONTENDER RACING 1:14:25
26 Dan Netzer Celerity Cycling p/b Brooks Systems 1:14:26
27 Tyler Janke Data Driven Athlete Racing 1:14:26
28 Patrick Bos Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW 1:14:33
29 Chris Zieman The Electric Banana Cycling Project p/b FSC Racing 1:14:37
30 Jan Weissenberger ThirstyBear p/b Akamai 1:14:54
31 Corey Scobie ThirstyBear p/b Akamai 1:15:04
32 Gavin Storie Velosport Racing 1:15:13
33 Bryan Reid RA Racing Apparel/Trek Racing 1:16:16
34 Charon Smith Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW 1:17:09
35 Philip Tinstman SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6 1:17:09
36 Jason Meidhof Team Beyer Auto @ Lap
37 Anthony Morrow S2C/Primal @ Lap
38 Rudolph Napolitano Velo Pasadena Team @ Lap
39 Derek Brauch Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW @ Lap
40 Julio Rojas GS Palm Beach @ Lap
41 Gregory Romero Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW @ Lap
42 Shawn Betz GR Capital Racing @ Laps
43 Luiggi Zuniga Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees @ Laps
44 Scott Cugno Pioneer Mortgage pb Yourkey.com @ Laps
45 Dan Valdes Cool Beans Racing @ Laps
46 Jason Nearn ACADEMY @ Laps
DNF Joshua Frick Team Beyer Auto
DNF Phillip Gronniger Groove Subaru Excel Sports
DNF Brian Hart GR Capital Racing
DNF John Olsen ArtsCyclery.com/Schnur Racing
DNF Shane Orr Groove Subaru Excel Sports
DNF Kurt Wagner Outcast Racing Team

Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dean Laberge Chronos Racing p/b Easton Cycling 50:06
2 Derryl Halpern Velo Pasadena Team 50:06
3 Michael Charleton Red Peloton 50:06
4 Michael Heagney Intelligentsia Coffee 50:06
5 Scott Cochran Monster Media Elite Masters 50:06
6 Allen Abell Bicycle Heaven / PVA 50:06
7 Torsten Lyon Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team 50:07
8 Christoph Heinrich Cicada Racing Inc. p/b Mark Miller Subaru 50:07
9 Aaron Levin Monster Media Elite Masters 50:07
10 Eugene Boronow G.S. Mengoni U.S.A. 50:07
11 Todd Hageman 50:07
12 Jeff Eisenberg Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees 50:07
13 Robert O'gorman jr Happy Tooth Racing 50:07
14 Paul Bourcier smith&nephew p/b West End Bikes 50:08
15 David Harward Ski Utah|Plan 7 50:08
16 Shaun Bagley CoreTechs Cycling Team 50:08
17 David Chipchase Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 50:08
18 John Slover Breakaway From Cancer Elite Masters 50:08
19 Bart Clifford Monster Media Elite Masters 50:08
20 Bob Cummings EVOKE Racing 50:08
21 Andy Lougher Giordana p/b Reality Bikes 50:09
22 Robert Frank Hot Wheels Factory Team 50:09
23 Christopher Lotts Farmers Cycling 50:11
24 Ronnie Leavitt Team Specialized/Touchstone Racing 50:11
25 Armin Rahm ICE SPORTSWEAR Masters Racing 50:12
26 Lee Middlekauff 50:12
27 Igor Rudalev Lupus Racing Team 50:13
28 Joel Wheeler UC Cyclery/JW Floors 50:13
29 Michael Onkels S2C/Primal 50:13
30 James Jones Mirage 50:13
31 Danny Sullivan Groove Subaru Excel Sports 50:14
32 Chris Ott Chronos Racing p/b Easton Cycling 50:14
33 Uhl Albert St. Lukes Sports Medicine 50:14
34 Peter Fickinger Chester County Velo 50:15
35 Dane Emde GR Capital Racing 50:15
36 Christopher Phipps ThirstyBear p/b Akamai 50:15
37 Rann Valdez R4R-Make A Wish 50:15
38 Greg Spaeth Team Mission Source / NGCA 50:15
39 Byron Nix Groove Subaru Excel Sports 50:15
40 L Sandvik Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team 50:15
41 Juan Gutierrez Local Velo 50:16
42 Roger Martin R4R-Make A Wish 50:16
43 Gus Platis Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's- Men's Road Team 50:16
44 Andrew Heinemann AUDI RENO- TAHOE CYCLING 50:20
45 Donald Pattalock AUDI RENO-TAHOE 50:20
46 Jay Newton ThirstyBear p/b Akamai 50:20
47 James Stark S2C/Primal 50:21
48 Jeffrey Gaeckle Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 50:21
49 Christopher G doyle 50:55
50 Bill Harris BBI-SIC Cycling 51:11
51 John Fallon Great Divide Brewing Company 51:29
52 Terry Steeves Carefast 51:29
53 Dennis King Central Coast Tire CCT 51:50
54 Robert Seeley Coeur d 'Alene Velo Racers (CDAVR) 52:02
55 Michael Hecker Santa Barbara Bicycle Club/SBBC 52:02
56 Todd Ringler Bike n Sport Racing 52:05
57 David Hildebrand Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 52:11
58 Michael Jacques TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 58:31
59 Jason Dunlap Ski Utah Cycling Team 58:32
60 Saul Nunez SSI-Velo Masters 58:32
61 Steve Remy Monster Media Elite Masters 58:32
62 Alex Lizarazo America First Credit Union Cycling Team 58:38
63 Edward Kilbourn Cicada Racing Inc. p/b Mark Miller Subaru 58:38
64 Mark Miller Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 58:38
DNF Brian Bradley Mercy Kuat
DNF Klaus Grimm AUDI RENO-TAHOE
DNF Maikey Lopera
DNF Alessandro Matteucci Healthy and Happy Racing
DNF Michael Pratt Canyon Bicycles - Shimano
DNF Mike Rogers Bikesale / VOLKL
DNF Hussein Saffouri LangeTwins Winery Racing Team
DNF Guy Van natta CoreTechs Cycling TwT
DNF Jim Woodburne Ride-Faster.com

Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Hunter East Oklahoma City Velo Club 48:56
2 Michael Inglis NINOX Racing Team 48:58
3 Chris Hahn Velo Pasadena Team 48:58
4 Benny Parks Jessup Auto Plaza p/b P.S. Cyclery 48:58
5 Adam Asnes Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team 48:59
6 Ian Skurnik 48:59
7 Craig Miller BBI-SIC Cycling 48:59
8 Jerome Nadel R4R-Make A Wish 48:59
9 Dan Shore Hammer/53x11 48:59
10 Michael O'rourke Chronos Racing p/b Easton Cycling 48:59
11 Richard Tilton Audi 48:59
12 Brett Clare Breakaway From Cancer Elite Masters 49:00
13 Steve Green HSP 49:00
14 Craig Hofer Groove Subaru Excel Sports 49:01
15 Brack Hattler Great Divide Brewing Company 49:01
16 Robert Arena Groove Subaru Excel Sports 49:01
17 Scott Derdenger Divine Electric Norcal 49:01
18 Eric Hilbrecht hie cycling/RW 49:02
19 Dennis Porter Team Endurance 360 49:03
20 Alan Flores SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6 49:03
21 Michael Sernyak Bulldog Cycling 49:04
22 Louie Amelburu MADDOG Racing p/b Microseal/Gq6 49:04
23 Bud Owens Monster Media Elite Masters 49:06
24 Gerry Clapper Ride-Faster.com 49:06
25 Patrick Hampton ArtsCyclery.com/Schnur Racing 49:06
26 Max Mack 49:06
27 Kevin Metcalfe Chronos Racing p/b Easton Cycling 49:07
28 Robert Van kirk TEAM ICO 49:08
29 Joe Baratto Bikesale / VOLKL 49:08
30 Scott Mathewson VOLO Cycling p/b RMSS 49:08
31 Lare Wardrop ARB - Vital Urgent Healthcare 49:09
32 Scott Raymond BBI-SIC Cycling 49:10
33 Christian Walker Velo Pasadena Team 49:10
34 Curtis Tolson Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b Stradalli Bicycles 49:11
35 Frank Schroeder BBI-SIC Cycling 49:21
36 David Showalter America First Credit Union Cycling Team 49:22
37 Craig Roemer Team Specialized/Touchstone Racing 49:25
38 Greg Shimonek Harvest Racing p/b Midwest Cycling Trek Stores 50:12
39 Brendan Sullivan Lupus Racing Team 50:23
40 Terry Stone Ski Utah|Plan 7 @ Lap
41 Eric Yelsa Ski Utah Cycling Team @ Lap
DNF Gregory Coburn Monster Media Elite Masters
DNF Nick Duckstein Bikesale / VOLKL

Men Master 55-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Bubba Melcher 47:31
2 Lawrence Nolan Team Specialized Racing 47:34
3 Bradley Jones BBI-SIC Cycling 47:34
4 Aubrey Gordon Liberty Cycle Inc. 47:35
5 James Edwards UC Cyclery/JW Floors 47:35
6 Joseph Paulson Boulder Orthopedics 47:35
7 Robert Downs 47:35
8 Glenn Schneider CPO Bikes 47:36
9 Kevin Willitts 3 Ft. - It's The Law 47:36
10 Scott Winzeler Mandalay Bay/McGhie's 47:36
11 Max Thompson ThirstyBear p/b Akamai 47:36
12 William Soden Great Divide Brewing Company 47:36
13 Joseph Foster R4R-Make A Wish 47:37
14 Erik Scheller Tte de la Course Cycling 47:37
15 Mark Sommers Team Beyer Auto 47:37
16 Dean Abt Team Oakland Cycling 47:37
17 Patrick Naylor Old School Industries at Altitude 47:37
18 John Avila PR Velo 47:37
19 Scott Claes Jet Lagged Velo HiTech/Ridley Masters 47:37
20 Yehuda Packer Core Cycling Team 47:38
21 Mark Zimbelman VOLO Cycling p/b RMSS 47:38
22 David Corthell AUDI RENO- TAHOE CYCLING 47:38
23 Norman Frye Ski Utah Cycling Team 47:38
24 Erik Salander Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 47:38
25 Daniel Nicolette BBI-SIC Cycling 47:39
26 Zan Treasure Bountiful Bicycle Racing 47:39
27 Bill Brissman Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 47:39
28 Greg Fenton UC Cyclery/JW Floors 47:39
29 David Gordon Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 47:39
30 Daniel Swietlik OTR Racing 47:39
31 Cyril Hunte 47:39
32 Brian Searchinger 47:40
33 Darrell Davis Velosport Racing 47:40
34 Jerry Jacobs 545 Velo 47:40
35 Geoffrey Baynes Celo Pacific 47:40
36 Frank Picarelli BBI-SIC Cycling 47:42
37 Robert Hoene Bobs Bicycles Cycling Club 47:44
38 Mark Hoffenberg Breakaway From Cancer Elite Masters 47:44
39 George Miranda SunPower Racing 47:45
40 Robert Swigart Team Velosport-CA 47:50
41 Paul Gossi AUDI RENO-TAHOE 47:51
42 Kurt Bickel SOS Foundation/ Trek 48:21
43 Alexi Grewal Grewal Development 48:46
44 Tom Potter Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 49:00
45 Robert Mcwhorter US Military Endurance Sports 49:17
46 Scott Hoffman Team PLAN7 49:48
47 Bruce Ruana AUDI RENO- TAHOE CYCLING 49:48
48 Shin Umeda SunPower Racing 49:48
49 Louis Hayes @ Lap
50 James Barker Steamboat Velo @ Lap
DNF Alex Brede Shuksan Velo Club Race Team
DNF Alan Roberts ThirstyBear p/b Akamai
DNF Guillermo Roman Velo Club LaGrange

Men Master 60-64

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dale Luedtke Jet Lagged Velo HiTech/Ridley Masters 39:30
2 George Smith The 99%ers 39:30
3 Ricky Shorts Bahati Foundation/WinTeam Racing 39:30
4 Thomas Gates G S Adams Avenue Bicycles 39:30
5 Wayne Watson Natural Grocers Cycling Team 39:30
6 Mike Marotta Jet Lagged Velo HiTech/Ridley Masters 39:32
7 Steve Matson Reliant Recovery Water p/b Old Town Bicycle 39:32
8 Steve Matous Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team 39:32
9 Guenter Heyen 39:33
10 Steve Thompson Bikesale / VOLKL 39:34
11 Dirk Cowley Velosport Racing 39:35
12 Bob Walker Bountiful Mazda Cycling Team 39:35
13 Robin Mckinney Victory Velo Racing 39:35
14 Jerald Hunsaker Bountiful Mazda Cycling Team 39:36
15 Bob Smith Driver Racing 39:36
16 Steven Grusis Off The Front 39:37
17 Pete Loftis Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching 40:06
18 Gordy Bolstad Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com 40:12
19 Rick Swanson Jet Lagged Velo HiTech/Ridley Masters 42:04
20 Robert Mosier Bahati-WTR @1lap
21 Randall Bradford Olev Rapido

Men Master 65-69

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Hixson Provision PEAK Performance Team p/b Visit Knoxville 43:03
2 Josef Lemire ThirstyBear p/b Akamai 43:03
3 John Rubcic PR Velo 43:12
4 Loren Simons OAM NOW/Athletic Mentors 43:12
5 Robert Tompkins Ride-Faster.com 43:13
6 Douglas Knox Velo Pasadena Team 43:14
7 David Linden Team Dayton Bicycling 43:15
8 Ken Louder FFKR - CONTENDER RACING 43:15
9 John Mckee OCW / Paramount Racing 43:16
10 Whitney Fanning Geri Atrix 43:16
11 Len Unger Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 43:18
12 Richard West Shuksan Velo Club 43:20
13 Bruce Coffey San Jose Bicycle Club 43:20
14 Stephen Bennett ColoBikeLaw.com 43:21
15 Dwight Hibdon FFKR - CONTENDER RACING 43:36

Men Master 70-74

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Burnett 38:26
2 Gary Simmons Bountiful Mazda Cycling Team 38:27
3 S Durward higgins Village Volkswagen Cycling Team 38:28
4 Richard Shields Team Hammer Nutrition 38:28
5 Dale Harless Cycle U / Apex Racing 38:28
6 David Friedt Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 38:30
7 John Haney 38:36
8 Charles Day Bozeman Masters' Velo @1Lap

Men Master 75-79

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Stan Swallow 38:29
2 William Meyers Schwab Cycles Racing Team 38:29
3 Robert Paganini PAA/Empire Bikes 38:34
DNF Frans Berghoff

Men Master 80-84

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Frederic Schmid Bear Mountain Wolfpack 39:44
2 Walt Axthelm Durango Wheel Club 40:40

Women Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sarah Lough Nero Veloce p/b Michael Thomas Coffee 57:35
2 Marissa Axell Metromint Cycling p/b The Freewheel 57:36
3 Mary Breed NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 57:36
4 Ambre Levy CPO Bikes 57:37
5 Elise Hazlewood Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees 57:37
6 Shannon Castle Holliday Rock p/b Zoca 57:37
7 Shannon Gaffney US Military Endurance Sports 57:38
8 Karen Meske Holliday Rock p/b Zoca 57:38
9 Vanessa Snapp Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle Cycling 57:42

Women Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Denise Mueller Sisterhood of Cycling 57:35
2 Gwen Inglis Stages Cycling 57:37
3 Rikke Preisler Metromint Cycling p/b The Freewheel 57:37
4 Michelle Montoya October Three Racing 57:37
5 Brookanne Mickelson Team Red Rock 57:38
6 Mindy Caruso Nero Veloce p/b Michael Thomas Coffee 57:56

Women Master 45-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ginny King KingRacingGroup 47:12
2 Debbie Milne Team Greenville Health System 47:12
3 Kimberly Pettit Soundpony Triad Bank 47:12
4 Laurie Furman Metromint Cycling p/b The Freewheel 47:13
5 Kim Ciolli River City Market Racing 47:13
6 Carol Lynn neal Sisterhood of Cycling 47:14
7 Nina Donohue 50x15 Cycling 47:15
8 Gale Derosa Metromint Cycling p/b The Freewheel 47:15
9 Kerry Stivaletti Metromint Cycling p/b The Freewheel 47:16
10 Shanin Miller Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 47:20
11 Kristin Maughan Monster Media Elite Women 47:43
12 Kimberley Elder Monster Media Elite Women @1Lap

Women Master 50-54

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tamara Bessette Keller Rohrback Cycling 42:37
2 Lise Grace Bikesale / VOLKL 42:37
3 Debbie Phelps Infinity Bike Shop 42:37
4 Trish Heisdorffer Thump Cycling p/b Turin 42:38
5 Angela Wimberly UC Cyclery/JW Floors 42:38
6 Heidi Littenberg Reno Wheelmen 42:38
7 Anna Levine 50x15 Cycling 42:38
8 Beatrice Dormoy SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES 42:38
9 Alison Frye Ski Utah|Plan 7 42:39
10 Kelly Hunsaker Ski Utah|Plan 7 42:40
11 Lisa Glad Velo Force 42:40
12 Cindy Fenton Sisterhood of Cycling 42:40
13 Kelly Mclaughlin B4T9 Women's CyclingTeam 42:40
14 Cynthia Brown Team Rio Grande 42:41
15 Gina Kavesh Bikesale / VOLKL 42:47
16 Tina Mainey 43:49
17 Kim Nielsen B4T9 Women's CyclingTeam @1Lap

Women Master 55-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Margaret Douglass Team Endurance 360 44:03
2 Karen Christoffersen Ski Utah|Plan 7 44:03
3 Lynne Anderson Velo Force 44:04
4 Sara Barber New Pioneer Food Co-op 44:04
5 Ruth Clemence Sisterhood of Cycling 44:05
6 Lesley Jensen Metromint Cycling p/b The Freewheel 44:05
7 Heather Odom SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES 44:05
8 Susan Meinerz Hammer Racing Team- TVG LTD. 46:00

Women Master 60-64

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kristine Johnson DNA Cycling Masters 44:06
2 Elizabeth Tyrell Somerset Wheelmen 44:07
3 Susan Rubin @1Lap

Women Master 65-69

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Donna Bertiger Sisterhood of Cycling 44:06
2 Norma Hilton Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles @1Lap

Women Master 70-74

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dottie Saling Somerset Wheelmen 46:12

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with