These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Orlando Correa Team Colombia 1:36:28
2 Val Petrov CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:36:29
3 Abe Benghiat Central New York Cycling 1:36:29
4 Duvalier Alvarez team colombia 1:36:29
5 Cory Lafleur Royal Mills p/b Graphin.com 1:36:30
6 Justin Cammarata Comprehensive Racing 1:36:30
7 Hank Greenberg CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS 1:36:30
8 Manuel Paniagua 1:36:30
9 Matthew Robinson Downeast Racing 1:36:31
10 Steve Bryant Downeast Racing 1:36:35
11 Christopher Gibson BHCC 1:36:35
12 Jarvis Lee Community Bicycle Racing 1:36:35
13 Joseph Daniel Community Bike Racing 1:36:36
14 Austin Guyette Blue Hills Cycling Club 1:36:37
15 Richard Jara Liberty Cycle 1:36:37
16 Orlando Manrique 1:36:37
17 Tim Cary Northampton Cycling Club 1:36:37
18 Scott Medeiros Ten Speed Spokes 1:36:41
19 Josh Geib Bikeman 1:36:42
20 Juan Cruz CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:36:43
21 Stephen Rock Boston Road Club 1:36:43
22 Ethan Sokol MIT Cycling 1:36:43
23 Wouter Hoogenboom CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:37:20
24 Justin Bandoro MIT Cycling 1:37:24
25 Francis Monteforte 1:42:41
26 Micah Nelson NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 2:11:50
DNF Matthew Lang DNF

Men Cat 4 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 James Purtell SVC/Bikeworks 1:36:29
2 Danny Saccoccio Bikeworks Beaupre Electric 1:36:29
3 Mark Roman Blue Hills Cycling Club 1:36:29
4 Mark Bartsch The Bike Zone / Dansville Collision 1:36:29
5 Barry Eyre Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 1:36:29
6 Jonathan Delcolle Bikeworks Beaupre Electric 1:36:30
7 Johan Abreu South shore bike shop 1:36:30
8 Gary Parece Arc en Ciel 1:36:30
9 Lance Littlefield 1:36:30
10 Donald Kimball CCAP 1:36:30
11 Michael Roman Blue Hills 1:36:31
12 Dave Mingori Minuteman Road Club 1:36:32
13 Benjamin Ho Tall Sock Racing 1:36:34
14 Brian Kelley Pawling cycle and sport 1:36:34
15 Victor Milligan Blue Hills Cycling Club 1:36:35
16 Thomas Biederer 1:36:36
17 Brian Hite 1:36:42
18 Robert Hoenick Bikeworks Beaupre Electric 1:36:42
19 Sean Walsh 1:36:43
20 Daniel Dudzik Eastern Bloc Cycling Club/Benidorm Bikes 1:36:43
21 Mark Coleman 545 Velo 1:36:43
22 Marc Curtis PBM Coaching / BikeBarnracing.com 1:36:43
23 William Pierce 1:36:59
24 Jonathan Doller Blue Hills Cycling Club 1:37:00
25 Russell Killpartrick State 9 Racing 1:37:00
26 Roger Billharz pawling cycle and sport \ Billharz Electric 1:37:09
27 Charles Vigorita cycling concepts racing team 1:37:10
28 Sean Sheridan Pawling Cycle & Sport 1:37:23
29 Chris Cosgrove Bikeworks Beaupre Electric 1:37:39
30 Marcus Deck 1:37:45
31 James Tierney 1:43:26
32 Guadalupe Castellanos Zaachila Yoo Cycling club 1:44:20
33 John Kasbohm Northhampton cycling 1:48:01
DNF Felix Melecio DNF
DNF William Paredes Blue Hills Cycling Club DNF

Men Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Peter Kuhn The Heat Pack 0:45:25
2 Brian g Payne RISD Cycling 0:45:26
3 Pete Talbot Tall Sock Racing 0:45:27
4 Conor Grogan 0:45:27
5 Marshall Johnson Brumble Bikes 0:45:29
6 John Jantz 545 Velo 0:45:29
7 Colby Jenkins 0:45:29
8 Merton Thompson Cannondale Sports Natick 0:45:30
9 Justin Hautaniemi 0:45:47
10 Jerome Rogich 0:45:48
11 Chris Richardson 0:45:49
12 Michael Waldroup Tall Sock Racing 0:45:54
13 Jimmy Sorel 0:45:55
14 Nick Leger Blue Hills Cycling 0:46:20
15 Daniel Laakso 0:47:46
16 Jeffrey Berstell 1:03:48
DNF Andrew Posner The Capital Good Fund DNF

Men Cat 5 35-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Conrad Balejko 0:45:23
2 Christopher Poulin Tall Sock Racing 0:45:26
3 Kent Ryan Tall Sock Racing 0:45:26
4 Michael Dunn s6+ 0:45:26
5 George Hayes Bikebarnracing.com 0:45:27
6 Brian Spagnoletti 0:45:27
7 Nate Kemp Monsters In The Basement 0:45:28
8 Conrad Merrill 545 Velo 0:45:28
9 Casey Clarke Cadence Wealth Management 0:45:28
10 Kieran Hurley Fitwerx 0:45:29
11 Heath Umbach 545 Velo 0:45:29
12 Michael Garrity Fit werx 0:45:29
13 Nicholas Wilkoff 0:45:30
14 Nick Lewis Team Fit Werx 0:45:31
15 Daniele Caiani 0:45:31
16 Daniel Shinnick Team Fit Werx 0:45:41
17 Angel Cruz Ten Speed Spokes 0:45:41
18 Paul Tingle 0:45:46
19 Brian Anderson Grace Bicycles Velo Club 0:45:47
20 Bryan Dunker 0:45:48
21 Mike Stivaletti Tall Sock Racing 0:45:51
22 Christian Roos 0:45:53
23 Steven Addezio Rippers 0:45:55
24 Joe Sears 0:45:56
25 Varoujan Hagopian Grace Bicycles Velo Club 0:47:05
26 Charles Mears 0:47:25
27 Hugo Fajardo 0:47:44
28 Manuel Reyes 0:48:12
29 Philip Fischer 0:48:41
30 Bobby Brown Tall Sock Racing 0:50:05
31 Sam Talala Ten Speed Spokes 0:50:11
32 Tim Kennedy 0:50:50
33 Phil Pereira NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:51:16
34 John Edwards 0:52:05
35 Steve Riley Mystic Velo Club 0:52:57
36 Christo Tinkov 0:54:02
37 Jason Brown US Military Cycling Team 0:55:49
38 Luke Ogonowski 0:56:52
39 Todd Strehlke Tall Sock Racing 0:57:24
40 Ben Piecuch 0:57:50
41 Neil Matias 0:59:42
42 Dale Hollingsworth 1:00:47
43 Michael Pajarillo NBX/Narragansett Beer/Apex Technology 1:01:13
44 Hazard Stewart 1:03:47
45 Michael Wade 1:17:40
DNF Juan Pinelo DNF

Men Cat 5 50-63

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Terry Halpin Ten Speed Spokes 0:49:51
2 Robert Mcelwain cape cod cycle club 0:49:52
3 Jose Parece 0:49:53
4 David Morgan GOM 0:50:00
5 Peter Debrusk State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 0:50:02
6 John Bogdanski 0:50:03
7 Bob Lymothe 0:50:05
8 Chris Brown 0:50:05
9 Tracy Montoya Mystic Velo 0:50:06
10 John Kaplin 0:50:06
11 Louis Tavares 0:50:06
12 Ben Lupovitz 0:50:06
13 John Hodnett 0:50:07
14 Tom Rogers 0:50:08
15 Christopher Kam 0:53:56
16 Peter Rizzo 0:54:06
17 Thomas Holton thread city cyclers 0:54:06
18 William Filippo 0:56:37
19 Peter Edwards 0:56:44
20 Robert Mattioli 0:57:07
21 Stephen Kirby TTO 0:59:35
22 Brad Soper 1:00:04
23 John Arzola 1:01:37
24 Christopher Rounds 1:02:10
25 Bill Donohue 1:05:27
26 Mark edward Williams Joe's Garage 1:38:57

Men Cat5 64+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 James Drago 0:50:06
2 Thomas Carney Wolf Pack 0:54:07
3 Roger Stawasz Northampton Cycling Club 0:57:23
4 Turner Scott 0:59:35
5 Max Diem 1:01:36
6 Nigel Musgrave 1:03:30
7 Bob Scherner Blue Hills Cycling Club 1:05:30

Men Gran Fondo 17-Oct

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nate Rogers Elm City Velo p/b Andy's Cycle 1:03:05
2 Kaixin Xing 1:10:09
3 Ian Bryer 1:12:28
DNF Brendan Mukherjee DNF

Men Gran Fondo 18-34

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sam Talbot 0:51:50
2 Ben Steinberg 0:59:19
3 Peter Olson 1:03:53
4 Michael Booth 1:09:10
5 Stephen Bannister 1:11:36
6 Mike Wilson 1:13:02

Men Gran Fondo 35-44

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Paul Tingle 0:49:58
2 Sam Talala Ten Speed Spokes 0:51:46
3 Timothy Perry 0:52:40
4 Todd Mcguire 0:57:15
5 Nick Hollibaugh 0:57:25
6 Paul Fede 1:00:58
7 Adam Sorensen Pequot cycling club 1:01:09
8 Hazard Stewart 1:01:35
9 James Mctoal 1:07:05
DNF Michael Fortenberry DNF
DNF Francis Monteforte steadmans DNF

Men Gran Fondo 45-54

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Terry Halpin Ten Speed Spokes 0:49:58
2 Christian Roos 0:49:58
3 Scott Rutherford 0:49:59
4 David Middleton American Woolen Co. 0:52:48
5 Keith Deinert 0:56:30
6 Mark Andreozzi 0:59:25
7 Matthew Probert 0:59:35
8 Shawn Richards 1:01:59
9 Patrick Raycraft 1:03:30
10 Brendan Mckinnon X Presidents 1:03:49
11 Roy Lopes 1:03:52
12 John Pimental 1:03:55
13 Bill Reppe 1:06:06
14 Shawn Brown 1:12:49
15 Mark Bamford 1:13:14
DNF Joseph Reagan State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria DNF
DNF Brian Mukherjee DNF

Men Gran Fondo 55+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Pascal Sauvayre CRCA/Rockstar Games 0:49:45
2 Bob Lamothe 0:50:11
3 Ken Milne NEMCA 0:51:12
4 John Litherland 0:51:50
5 Rob Dexter 0:52:47
6 Scott Sherman 0:52:48
7 David Baldwin Narragansett Bay Wheelmen 0:54:49
8 Michael Mccabe bikebarnracing.com 0:56:56
9 Greg Ebbeling Grace Bicycles Velo Club 0:57:14
10 Bruce Thomas quinebaug valley velo club 0:57:54
11 Gary Breder 0:58:34
12 Henry Lane 1:01:55
13 Jeff Smith 1:02:49
14 John Musselman 1:02:57
15 Peter Murray Swansea Velo Club 1:04:06
16 Howard Balloch 1:04:29
17 Flynn Jack 1:04:45
18 James Schewe 1:05:19
19 Christopher Collins 1:06:11
20 Carl Levick 1:06:27
21 Harley Lee 1:06:54
22 Jamie Hainsworth 1:06:56
23 Mark Campbell 1:11:17
24 Evan Kantor 1:11:48
25 David Prior 1:13:30
26 Reg Wilson 1:16:12
27 Mark Harrison 1:18:16
28 Robert Salk 1:19:28
29 P.m. Coste 1:28:04
30 Gerard Coste Velo Ile de France 1:28:09
31 Ted Von gerichten 1:28:10
32 Jerry O'Brien 1:33:22
DNF Vincent Mcater DNF
DNF Jamie Cook DNF

Men Junior 12-Oct

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Anton Gibson startrack 0:56:19
2 Dj Toback Cuevas 0:56:20
3 Wyeth Curtis 1:02:01
4 Henry Edwards Solo 1:08:55
5 West Williams Joe"s Garage 1:32:53

Men Junior 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gregorino Cordasco Liberty Cycle 0:45:20
2 Billy Taylor Star Track NYC 0:45:20
3 Ben Douglas Montclair Bikery Colavita Development Team 0:45:23
4 Jason Tinkov Cannondale Sports New England 0:45:25
5 Timmy Desrosiers RIVERSIDE RACING 0:45:37
6 Aidan Gilmore Cannondale Sports New England 0:45:39
DNF Christo Tinkov DNF

Men Junior 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alexander Chrystall Cannondale Sports New England 0:46:40
2 Thomas Evelein 0:46:43
3 Jackson Heath RiversideRacing 0:49:49
4 Nate Ryan Cannondale Sports New England 0:49:50
5 Leo Kirkpatrick baird Liberty Cycle 0:49:50
6 Matthew Jogodnik Montclair Bikery Colavita Development Team 0:49:50
7 Camden Brooks Corner Cycle/Bay Hill Capital 0:49:52
8 Yuri Wilcox 0:52:01
9 River Williams Joe's Garage 1:09:13
DNF Ian Bryer DNF
DNF Wyatt Cote CT Cycling Advancement Program DNF

Men Junior 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Juan Carvajal Cannondale Sports New England 0:49:49
2 Ben Ryan Cannondale Sports New England 0:49:50
3 Jonathan Guiza Los Cafeteros 0:49:52
4 Julian Sherr Cannondale Sports New England 0:49:52
5 Elijah Brazeal CT Cycling Advancement Program 0:49:53

Men Master 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brian Campbell 545 Velo 1:28:31
2 Jeremy Brazeal Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 1:28:31
3 Peter Pereira Spark Road Team 1:28:31
4 Bart Lipinski Corner Cycle 1:28:32
5 Kevin Yarde Berlin Bicycle/Best Cleaners 1:28:32
6 Juan Lopera 545 Velo 1:28:32
7 Christopher Cavallaro 1:28:34
8 Willie Payton DRV/Driscoll foods 1:28:34
9 William Wisse DRV/RCS/DRISCOLL 1:28:34
10 Esteban Sequera Expo Wheelmen Peru 1:28:46
11 Cheryl Clark 1:29:00
12 Thad Lavallee Velocite 1:29:03
13 Gregory Danielewicz Bike King Racing 1:29:09
14 Ciaran Mangan 1:30:06
15 David Mccay Minuteman Road Club 1:34:18
16 Jon Taunton-rigby 545 Velo 1:37:42
17 Dillon Pronovost 1:40:22
18 Michael Ginghina 1:42:03
DNF Mike Atwood DNF
DNF Mike Hyman Iron Bridge/Tarmac Cycling DNF
DNF Jeff Johnson DRV Shimano DNF

Men Master 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Max Lippolis Danbury Audi 1:28:31
2 David Potter WeeBikeShop Racing 1:28:31
3 Guillermo Herrera Downeast Racing 1:28:31
4 Robert Lyons 1:28:32
5 Greg Cordasco Liberty Cycle 1:28:32
6 Mark Stotz 1:28:33
7 Tom Luther State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 1:28:33
8 Craig Schaepe State9 Racing 1:28:33
9 Bruce Diehl Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 1:28:35
10 Travis Dixon Downeast Racing 1:28:35
11 John Morales cafeteros cycling club 1:28:36
12 Sean Oreilly Guys Racing 1:28:38
13 Steven Smallwood 1:28:38
14 Michael Sernyak 1:28:40
15 Steven Smith CNYC / NYCM Insurance 1:28:41
16 Hank Pfeifle Downeast Racing 1:28:42
17 Carl Hitchcock Portland Velo Club/CycleMania 1:28:42
18 Edward Sebok Momentum Barracuda Cycling 1:28:46
19 Alan Potter Team Fit Werx 1:28:46
20 Richard Gargiulo High Gear/Trek/WW 1:28:46
21 John Gadrow White Pond Racing 1:28:46
22 Marc Kingsley CNYC/NYCM Insurance 1:28:46
23 Parker Heath iii CCB Racing 1:28:46
24 Matt Lasker Begemann Racing Systems 1:28:47
25 Jonathan Lowenstein Clif Bar/Pactimo/Meltsnow.com 1:28:47
26 James Elliot 1:28:48
27 Joseph Lynch Downeast Racing 1:29:47
28 Michael Norton Cyclonauts Racers 1:30:38
29 Jeffrey Dixon Downeast Racing 1:30:43
30 Mike Maloney Cyclonauts Racers 1:30:49
31 Michael Charron State 9 Racing 1:30:53
32 Matthew Waskiewicz Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 1:31:17
33 Ricardo Hernandez cafeteros cycling club 1:31:47
34 Mike Myers 1:37:29
35 Mike Engstrom State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 1:37:30
36 Jim Peters NBX/Narragansett Beer/Apex 1:40:47
37 Samuel Martinez WS UNITED 1:40:49
38 John Mangili Arc En Ciel Racing Team 1:46:00
39 Joseph Reagan 1:54:34
40 Etsu Taniguchi 2:02:30
DNF Ruben Hurtado DNF
DNF Aaron Davis Arc en Ciel DNF
DNF Alexi Berroa South sure DNF
DNF Rick Spear TTEndurance DNF
DNF Morgan Rueckert Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing DNF
DNF Mitchell Foley DNF
DNF Christopher Jordan DNF

Men Master 55+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 James Nash CCB Racing 1:35:16
2 Jay Trojan Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 1:35:17
3 Wayne Kirk Mystic Velo Club 1:36:59
4 Paul Curley Maggie Rosa's/Grace Barker/Willows/ALA 1:36:59
5 Jose r Torres 1:36:59
6 Brian Gristick Team Cycle Solutions 1:36:59
7 Pascal Sauvayre CRCA/Rockstar Games 1:36:59
8 Charles Dopfel 545 Velo 1:36:59
9 David Kellogg Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 1:36:59
10 David Bailey Iron Bridge / Tarmac 1:36:59
11 Jim Colella Race CF 1:36:59
12 Eugene Petrella CCC/Keltic Const./Zanes Cycles 1:37:00
13 Bob Kehl Guy's Racing Club 1:37:00
14 Randy Rusk Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 1:37:00
15 Andrew Chambers Nerac Earth 1:37:01
16 Tom Stevens Spin Arts Cycling 1:37:01
17 Ronald Koller Team Somerset 1:37:01
18 Dwight Johnson 1:37:01
19 Dennis Johnston GHCC - Central Wheel 1:37:02
20 Jorge Ramirez ATA CYCLE FITLAB ROAD BIKE 1:37:02
21 Jerry Jacobs QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com 1:37:02
22 Gary Stafford Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 1:37:02
23 Bill Anderson CRCA / FGX Racing 1:37:03
24 William Rowe HRRT 1:37:03
25 John Morgan CCC / Keltic Construction 1:37:03
26 Thomas Dickinson Swansea Velo Club - Flandria Cafe 1:37:03
27 Bruce Weinberg CCB Racing 1:37:04
28 John Liston Pvc/cyclemania 1:37:05
29 David Davis Peak Racing/Gear Works Cyclery 1:37:05
30 Stephen Bellio Team Fit Werx 1:37:05
31 Tom Coughlan NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 1:37:06
32 Bruce Townend PEAK Racing/Gear Works Cyclery 1:37:10
33 Rex Brewer Arc en Ciel Racing Team 1:37:23
34 Robert Bisson Maggie Rosa's/Grace Barker/Willows/ALA 1:37:27
35 Michael Patterson 1:44:40
36 Eric Hansmeier Elm City Velo p/b Andy's Cycle 1:44:53
37 Chris Marchini U.S. Military Cycling Team 1:49:46
38 Lenny Szubowicz NHCC 1:56:08
39 Scott Mullin Ridgefield Bicycle Sport Club 2:21:02
40 Ted Kallman Northampton Cycling Club 2:25:47
41 Larry Stachowiak CCB Racing 2:37:06
DNF Joseph Manacchio PA Masters RC DNF
DNF Alan Mcewen CCB Racing DNF
DNF Scott Sherman Grace Bicycles Velo Club DNF
DNF Frank Jennings DNF
DNF Jack Flynn none DNF
DNF Steven Toplitz Cyclonauts DNF

Men Pro/1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Allan Rego CRCA/Lupus Racing Team 2:13:55
2 Tim Mitchell CCB Racing 2:13:57
3 Gavriel Epstein 2:13:58
4 Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Grinta! p/b Best Buddies Challenge 2:14:12
5 Jesus Martinez E2value 2:14:29
6 Amos Brumble CCB racing 2:19:17
7 David Maynard Cheshire Cycle Racing 2:19:18
8 John Boucher Downeast Racing 2:20:03
9 Kyle Wolfe Unattached 2:20:12
10 Hunter Pronovost Cheshire Cycle-CyclistsAreNotRockstars.com 2:20:14
11 Jose Guzman Echelon Cycles 2:20:14
12 Josh Moore 2:20:15
13 Nicholas Sousa Cycle Lodge 2:20:18
14 Joe Kubisek Cheshire Cycle Racing 2:20:19
15 Daniel Mccabe Grinta! P/B Best Buddies Challenge 2:21:12
16 Ted Horwitz Hobbie Corrigan & Bertucio 2:22:36
17 Patrick Luckow Community Bicycle Racing 2:26:32
DNF Stephen Chiselko Liberty Cycle DNF
DNF Benjamin Koyle Team Fit Werx DNF

Women Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Natalie Ferjulian Riverside Racing 1:48:22
2 Cecilia Murgo Ten Speed Spokes 1:48:23
3 Melissa Chester-letendre 1:48:23
4 Melinda Barnes NEBC P/B Cycle Loft 1:56:10
5 Roos Voorend 2:02:30
6 Lisa Berger NEBC pb CycleLoft 2:03:57

Women Gran Fondo 18-34

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Laurel Gaudet 0:57:54
2 Kelley Dumas 1:04:43
DNF Daria Szkwarko DNF

Women Gran Fondo 35-44

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Yun Saksena Cannondale Sports New England 1:03:03
2 Sarah Erickson 1:11:55
3 Erica Campbell 1:28:26
4 Julia Fortenberry 1:31:16

Women Gran Fondo 45-54

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tracy Sherman 0:53:13
2 Melanie Ryals 0:59:01
3 Beth Deinert 0:59:46
4 Karen Colantuono 1:16:53
5 Teresa Salk 1:17:14
6 Laurie Hurley 1:26:00
DNF Sue Rogers Elm City Velo pb Andy's Cycle DNF

Women Gran Fondo 55+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Judith Imperatore 1:09:16
2 Alexis Bartsch 1:13:05
3 Kathy Tyler 1:20:49
DNF E jane Carter DNF

Women Junior 12-Oct

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ellen Saksena Cannondale Sports New England 1:08:55
2 Chloe Hurley 1:09:09
3 Tori Fischer Landry's 1:10:19
4 Anna Lindner Nutmeg Youth Triathlon Team 1:24:42

Women Junior 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tiera Chrystall Cannondale Sports New England 0:56:00
2 Abigail Fischer Landry's 1:10:21

Women Junior 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Johanna Cordasco Liberty Cycle 0:53:51

Women Master 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sarah Chubb sauvayre CRCA/Rockstar Games 1:40:52
2 Jennifer Mccarthy Riverside Racing 1:44:06
3 Elizabeth Townsend 1:47:38
4 Jennifer Hallowell 1:47:39
5 Kelly Foss Bikeworks Swansea Velo Club 1:58:01
6 Jennifer Lacker Mystic Velo Club 2:06:17
7 Katherine Snell NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 2:09:15
8 Kim Dubord Cycling concepts racing team 2:12:36
DNF Tracy Sherman Grace Bicycles Velo Club DNF
DNF Debony Diehl Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchika's DNF

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with