These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alexander Bremer Columbia University 2:55:43
2 Austin Roach Princeton University at :05
3 Jeffrey Salvitti Bucknell University :15
4 Scott Dolmat-connell University of Vermont :40
5 Chris Hamlin University of Vermont st
6 John Hunter Temple University st
7 Jose Soltren Massachusetts Institute of Technology 3:10
8 Erik Wilburn US Military Academy 5:42
9 Derek Merkler US Military Academy 5:46
10 Tim Humpton Massachusetts Institute of Technology 5:52
11 Nathan Kupperstock Boston University 5:54
12 Kyle Helder Kutztown University 6:01
13 Brian Roberts Boston University 7:18
14 Christopher Hong Harvard University 7:42
15 Christopher Hair Boston University 8.46
16 Lee Peters University of Vermont 9:05
17 Joshua Lipka University of New Hampshire 9:33
18 Peter Heinz Connecticut College 10:01
19 Anthony Hall Columbia University st
20 Aaron Meyers Bucknell University st
21 Christopher Worden University of Vermont st
22 Graham Anderson Brown University st
23 Alex Cox University of Vermont st
24 Jeremy Durrin University of Massachusetts st
25 Tyler Bauer Temple University st
26 Peter Chiu Columbia University st
27 Robert Stumpf University of Pittsburgh st
28 Stefan Grecu Kutztown University st
29 Timothy Manzella Drexel University st
30 Glenn Ferreira Tufts University st
31 Dan Lavelle Drexel University st
32 John Beers Temple University 11:30
33 Brian Kall Drexel University 12:20
34 Evan Cooper Tufts University
35 Ross Saxton University of Vermont
36 Joshua Jamner Colby College
37 William Cukierski Rutgers University
38 Christopher Redmond Rutgers University
39 Kyle Wagner Lehigh University
40 Noah Zitzer Kutztown University
41 David Wiswell Columbia University

Men B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jesse Chebot University of Vermont 2:17:38
2 Weston Wheeler University of Vermont st
3 Charles Florek Rutgers University st
4 Aaron Cravez Bucknell University st
5 Jonathan Poterjoy Millersville University st
6 Corey Williams Columbia University st
7 Michael Hamilton Massachusetts Institute of Technology st
8 Matthew Schoman Drexel University st
9 Sean Whiteman University of Pennsylvania st
10 Ross Marklein University of Pennsylvania st
11 A.j. Moran Wentworth Institute of Technology st
12 Don Yungher Rutgers University st
13 Steven Hopengarten Union College st
14 Ian Sullivan University of Vermont st
15 Joseph Pigga Lehigh University st
16 Derek Harnden University of Vermont st
17 Andrew Webster Millersville University st
18 James Miceli Villanova University st
19 Jeffrey Boehmer Bucknell University st
20 Isaac Dinner Columbia University st
21 Bladi Duran Brown University st
22 Daniel Fuehrer Kutztown University st
23 Daniel Wood Bucknell University st
24 Nik Reinert University of Pittsburgh st
25 Matthew Buckley University of Vermont st
26 Aaron Hall Harvard University st
27 Daniel Bensen University of Vermont st
28 Ashley S doane Drexel University st
29 Zachary Labry Massachusetts Institute of Technology at 9:13
30 David Kim Rutgers University
31 Kevin Curran Bucknell University
32 Alan Fischer US Military Academy

Men C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 John Gurcsik iii Temple University 1:28:58
2 Max Korus University of Pennsylvania st
3 Rocco Repetski Princeton University st
4 Max Feldman University of Pennsylvania st
5 Jonathan Marshall Shippensburg University st
6 Joseph Gilch Rutgers University st
7 Justin Bosley University of Pennsylvania st
8 Chris Scannell University of Vermont st
9 David Carbonell Columbia University st
10 Douglass Endrizzi Yale University at :31
11 Andrew Seitz University of Pittsburgh :44
12 Karl Honerlaw Boston College 1:27
13 David Kahn Yale University st
14 Matthew Bathe Rutgers University st
15 Samson Mchugh University of Pittsburgh st
16 Matthew Furlow University of Pennsylvania 2:07
17 Jesse Steiner Rochester Institute of Technology st
18 Isaac Bleicher Massachusetts Institute of Technology 2:15
19 Josh Many Villanova University st
20 Charles Thompson Rutgers University 2:25
21 Kyle Carroll Rutgers University st
22 David Casale Drexel University st
23 Corbin Mills Villanova University st
24 Oliver Lutz Cornell University st
25 John Roper Northeastern University st
26 Steve Lachance Northeastern University 3:28
27 Nevin Rallis University of Vermont 3:35
28 Adam Francis Yale University st
29 Peter Hagerty Rochester Institute of Technology 3:50
30 Ray Dodd Rutgers University 4:30
31 Joseph Glaser-reich Brown University st
32 Richard Harrold Yale University st
33 Peter Bridi Lehigh University 4:52
34 Thomas Moroney Rutgers University 8:43
35 Adam Siebert University of Pennsylvania st
36 Craig Hinkle Boston University st
37 Alexander Bloom Temple University 9:37
38 Uri Halevi University of Massachusetts 9:49
39 David Rowinski Cornell University 11:36
40 Trevor Booz Drexel University 11:42
41 Benjamin Adams Villanova University 12:10
42 Christopher Rakovic Boston College st
43 David Wagner Yale University 15:04
44 Matt Cocola Bucknell University st
45 Paul Bickford University of Connecticut st
46 Christopher Ritacco Yale University
47 Jonathan Wu Yale University
48 Michael Kushnick Columbia University
49 Anastacio Perez Stevens Institute of Technology
50 William Sutherland US Military Academy
51 Max Knee Temple University
52 Brooks Ward Bard College
53 Michael Sandford Lehigh University
54 Chad Husko Columbia University

Men D1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Desmarais University of Vermont 46:55
2 Charles Veronneau University of Vermont st
3 Philip Gasparovic University of Delaware st
4 Jacob Bobrow University of Vermont st
5 Jingyuan Ma University of Pennsylvania st
6 Preston Buehrer Boston University st
7 Eric Mayer Temple University st
8 Matthew Casserly Boston University st
9 Matthew Lewis Columbia University st
10 Garrick Dixon Northeastern University st
11 Ian Schon Boston University st
12 Andrew Dilla University of Pittsburgh st
13 Thomas Mele University of Delaware st
14 Eric Rundstrom Rutgers University st
15 Tristan Baldwin University of Vermont st
16 Eric Adams University of Delaware st
17 Brian Devaney University of Vermont at :51
18 Clint Dager University of Delaware st
19 Mark Pfeiffer University of Pittsburgh :56
20 Hughes Burridge Northeastern University 2:30
21 Jeff Buzin University of Pittsburgh st
22 Alex Turnwall Northeastern University 2:50
23 Joshua Grolman University of Massachusetts 3:47
24 Jake Rozin Northeastern University st
25 Jeffrey Cronin University of Massachusetts st
26 Ethan Schrum University of Pennsylvania 3:53
27 Adam Cohen University of Pittsburgh 4:00
28 Noah Morganstern University of Pennsylvania 5:05
29 Brad Gulick University of Pennsylvania st
30 Michael Mcgee University of Delaware 5:40
31 Darre He Harvard University 6:30
32 Javier Garcia Temple University st
33 Steven Karaszkiewicz University of Pittsburgh 7:42
34 Joel Norton Northeastern University 8:28
35 David Hilbert University of Pennsylvania 9:33
36 Christopher Comer University of Pittsburgh 9:47
37 Trevor Sonnenberg Temple University 23:37
38 Greg Genna University of Pittsburgh 24:20
39 Sandon Coggin Columbia University 28:49
40 Joshua Brande Boston University
41 Zachary Zerby University of Pittsburgh

Men D2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Garrett Olsen Villanova University 46:59
2 Marc Delese Stevens Institute of Technology st
3 Jacob Yundt Rochester Institute of Technology st
4 Russell Forthuber US Merchant Marine Academy st
5 Will Pisarello Rochester Institute of Technology st
6 Amin Famili Lehigh University st
7 Matthew Ciccocioppo Shippensburg University st
8 Joe Pawelczyk Villanova University st
9 Michael Mchugh Kutztown University st
10 Jason Herrling Rochester Institute of Technology st
11 Nicholas Walulik Stevens Institute of Technology st
12 David Gordon Stevens Institute of Technology st
13 Alex Osigian US Merchant Marine Academy st
14 Eric Gauthier Princeton University st
15 Donald Leclerc Rochester Institute of Technology st
16 Ryan Morcrette Drexel University at 3:50
17 Isaac Spingarn Stevens Institute of Technology st
18 Zachary Zerby University of Pittsburgh st
19 Adam Haynos Millersville University 4:25
20 Kevin Cullen US Merchant Marine Academy st
21 Daniel Rossi Franklin and Marshall College st
22 Armando Peralta US Military Academy 5:24
23 Raymond Junkins Stevens Institute of Technology st
24 Brian Tino Bucknell University 6:10
25 Rashid Sadki Rochester Institute of Technology st
26 Edward Rice Brown University st
27 Nicolas Farber Drexel University 7:45
28 Joshua Parker Brown University st
29 Justin Riedel US Merchant Marine Academy st
30 Cody Wertz Shippensburg University st
31 Christopher Cohen Brown University st
32 Mike Driscoll Bucknell University 12:33
33 Kyung soo Lee Stevens Institute of Technology st
34 Zachary Ellwood DeSales University 14:04
35 Eric Moon Millersville University 19:20
36 Peter Spencer US Merchant Marine Academy st
37 Bilesh Ladva Princeton University
38 Michael Maret Millersville University

Men Intro

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Garguilo Boston University 41:51
2 Douglas Park Rutgers University st
3 Nicholas Apostolopoulos Rutgers University st
4 Kehvon Thomas Boston University st
5 Zachary Browning Rochester Institute of Technology st
6 Daniel Summers Rochester Institute of Technology st
7 Orlando Martinez Stevens Institute of Technology st
8 Edan Golomb Stevens Institute of Technology st
9 Christopher Rago University of Connecticut st
10 James Cezo Rochester Institute of Technology st
11 Aaron Charniak Brown University st
12 Brent Muller Yale University st
13 Timothy Raggets Rochester Institute of Technology st
14 Robert Winnett Boston University at :58
15 Chieh chih Chiang Brown University 1:35
16 Brian Fidali Yale University st
17 John Jackson University of Pittsburgh st
18 Daniel Resnick Tufts University 3:12
19 Jeffrey Mason Kutztown University 5:27
20 Brandon Fischer University of Pennsylvania 7:11

Women B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cecilia Davis-hayes Williams College 1:23:14
2 Kristin Gavin Temple University st
3 Jenny Lofaro Lehigh University 2:20
4 Anna Olivier Yale University 2:38
5 Karina Demair Rutgers University 3:13
6 Caroline Savage Columbia University st
7 Dana Prey Boston College st
8 Stephanie Stambaugh University of Pittsburgh st
9 Chelsea Amengual Boston College 4:48
10 Sinead Odwyer Bucknell University st
11 Emily Novak Bucknell University st
12 Megan Carlberg University of Delaware st
13 Anne Washburn Harvard University 5:22
14 Sarah Grogan Drexel University st
15 Jaclyn Dalessandro Northeastern University st
16 Rebekah Morris Bucknell University 8:10
17 Margaret Hartman Bucknell University 9:57
18 Victoria Hanks Drexel University 10:10
19 Erin Beattie University of Pennsylvania 21:40
20 Katrina Tomecek Boston University
21 Elizabeth Marcello Columbia University
22 Shane Ferro Columbia University
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with