These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Elite Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Johan Lindgren Team Cykelcity 1:54:06
2 Karl Menzies Team UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis :03
3 Yuriy Metlushenko Amore & Vita CONAD st
4 Jonas Ahlstrand Team Cykelcity st
5 Alexander Candelario Kelly Benefit Strategies st
6 Sean Sullivan Team Hotel San Jose / Juwi Solar st
7 Michael Olsson PA Lightning st
8 Eric Schildge Team Mountain Khakis fueled by Jittery Joe's st
9 Hugo Houle Team Tour de Quebec st
10 Sebastian Balck Team Cykelcity st
11 Joey Rosskopf Team Mountain Khakis fueled by Jittery Joe's st
12 Adam Farabaugh Bikyle/Mazur Coaching st
13 Will Goodfellow BikeReg.com/Cannondale st
14 Fausto Fognini Amore & Vita CONAD st
15 Maint Berkenbosch Global Dutch Cycling Team st
16 Neil Bezdek Team Mountain Khakis fueled by Jittery Joe's st
17 Logan Hutchings Team Hotel San Jose / Juwi Solar st
18 Peter Hurst Axa Equitable Cycling Team st
19 Kevin Hazzard JetFuel Coffee st
20 Justin Lindine BikeReg.com/Cannondale st
21 Ryan Roth Spidertech powered by Planet Energy st
22 Chris Gruber Bikyle/Mazur Coaching st
23 Mark Batty Spidertech powered by Planet Energy st
24 Jonathan Mumford Kelly Benefit Strategies st
25 Cameron Cogburn CCB Wheelworks st
26 Bernardo Colex tepox Amore & Vita CONAD st
27 Scott Zwizanski Kelly Benefit Strategies st
28 Lang Reynolds Hagens Berman LLP Cycling Team st
29 Tim Johnson Team UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis st
30 Phillip Elsasser Hagens Berman LLP Cycling Team st
31 Serhy Hrechyn Amore & Vita CONAD st
32 Austin Roach Met Life presented by GroSolar st
33 Amos Brumble CCB Wheelworks st
34 Jake Hollenbach Axa Equitable Cycling Team st
35 Vladislav Borisov Amore & Vita CONAD :24
36 Daniel Bowman Kelly Benefit Strategies :26
37 Johan Landstrom Team Cykelcity :34
38 Volodymyr Starchyk Amore & Vita CONAD st
39 Tobias Ludvigsson Team Cykelcity st
40 Jonathan Clarke Team UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis st
41 Kevin Gottlieb Haymarket Club :42
42 Aidan Charles CCNS-Charlescoaching.com 1:21
43 -roberto Torres aguia Champion System Reacing / Cycles Gladiator W 2:41
44 David Guttenplan Team Mountain Khakis fueled by Jittery Joe's 3:42
45 John Delong Haymarket Club 3:57
DNF Sandy Jacques-mayn Bissell Pro Cycling Team
DNF Sbenjamin Jacques-mayn Bissell Pro Cycling Team
DNF Shane Kline Bissell Pro Cycling Team
DNF Paul Mach Bissell Pro Cycling Team
DNF Frank Pipp Bissell Pro Cycling Team
DNF Kyle Wamsley Bissell Pro Cycling Team
DNF Nick Frey Jamis Sutter Home
DNF Andrew Guptill Jamis Sutter Home
DNF John jackie w Simes iv Jamis Sutter Home
DNF Tyler Wren Jamis Sutter Home
DNF Neil Shirley Kelly Benefit Strategies
DNF Richard Hoffarth Team Mountain Khakis fueled by Jittery Joe's
DNF Marc De maar Team UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
DNF Rory Sutherland Team UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
DNF Jacob Keough Team UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis (a
DNF Clayton Barrows Axa Equitable Cycling Team
DNF John Loehner Axa Equitable Cycling Team
DNF John Minturn Axa Equitable Cycling Team
DNF Joseph Whitman Axa Equitable Cycling Team
DNF Jerome Townsend BikeReg.com/Cannondale
DNF Stephen Weller BikeReg.com/Cannondale
DNF Alex Bhogal Bikyle/Mazur Coaching
DNF Jordan Cheyne Bikyle/Mazur Coaching
DNF Justin Steeds Bikyle/Mazur Coaching
DNF Aliaksandr Bialiauski CCB Wheelworks
DNF Yahor Buben CCB Wheelworks
DNF Tim Mitchell CCB Wheelworks
DNF David Hoyle CCNS-Charlescoaching.com
DNF Ron Larose iii CCNS-Charlescoaching.com
DNF Ryan Serbel CCNS-Charlescoaching.com
DNF Nrodney Santiago ger Champion System Reacing / Cycles Gladiator W
DNF Sean Smith Champion System Reacing / Cycles Gladiator W
DNF Igor Volshteyn Champion System Reacing / Cycles Gladiator W
DNF Erik Andrea Global Dutch Cycling Team
DNF Wouter De groot Global Dutch Cycling Team
DNF Ruud Kooijmans Global Dutch Cycling Team
DNF Peter Van agtmaal Global Dutch Cycling Team
DNF Sean Passage Hagens Berman LLP Cycling Team
DNF Kennett Peterson Hagens Berman LLP Cycling Team
DNF Spencer Smitheman Hagens Berman LLP Cycling Team
DNF Russell Brown Haymarket Club
DNF Steven Gordon Haymarket Club
DNF Mike Stubna Haymarket Club
DNF Ryan Aitcheson JetFuel Coffee
DNF Dave Byer JetFuel Coffee
DNF Joe Lewis JetFuel Coffee
DNF Stephen Meyer JetFuel Coffee
DNF Peter Morse JetFuel Coffee
DNF Nicholas Bennette Met Life presented by GroSolar
DNF Ryan Fleming Met Life presented by GroSolar
DNF J gabriel Lloyd Met Life presented by GroSolar
DNF Michael Chauner PA Lightning
DNF Jesper Dahlstrom PA Lightning
DNF Jonas Bjelkmark Team Cykelcity
DNF Chad Haga Team Hotel San Jose / Juwi Solar
DNF James Canny Team New Zealand Pro Cycling
DNF Andrew Hughson Team New Zealand Pro Cycling
DNF Bobby Lea Team New Zealand Pro Cycling
DNF Hamish Presbury Team New Zealand Pro Cycling
DNF Sam Steele Team New Zealand Pro Cycling
DNF Antoine Duchesne Team Tour de Quebec
DNF Antoine Matteau Team Tour de Quebec
DNF Arnaud Papillon Team Tour de Quebec
109 Tim Johnson Team UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
110 Hugo Houle Team Tour de Quebec
111 Serhy Hrechyn Amore & Vita CONAD
112 Karl Menzies Team UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
113 Stefan Rothe Team Hotel San Jose / Juwi Solar
114 Tobias Ludvigsson Team Cykelcity
115 Johan Lindgren Team Cykelcity
116 Logan Hutchings Team Hotel San Jose / Juwi Solar
117 Tim Johnson Team UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
118 Tim Johnson Team UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
119 Karl Menzies Team UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
120 Johan Lindgren Team Cykelcity
121 Hugo Houle Team Tour de Quebec
122 Stefan Rothe Team Hotel San Jose / Juwi Solar
123 Logan Hutchings Team Hotel San Jose / Juwi Solar
124 Serhy Hrechyn Amore & Vita CONAD
125 Tobias Ludvigsson Team Cykelcity
126 Jonas Ahlstrand Team Cykelcity
127 Michael Olsson PA Lightning
128 Alexander Candelario Kelly Benefit Strategies
129 Karl Menzies Team UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
130 Johan Lindgren Team Cykelcity
131 Yuriy Metlushenko Amore & Vita CONAD
132 Nick Frey Jamis Sutter Home
133 Frank Pipp Bissell Pro Cycling Team
134 Will Goodfellow Bikereg.com/Cannondale
135 Sebastian Balck Team Cykelcity
136 Simon Lambert lema Spidertech powered by Planet Energy
137 Sean Sullivan Team Hotel San Jose / Juwi Solar
138 Stefan Rothe Team Hotel San Jose / Juwi Solar
139 Neil Bezdek Team Mountain Khakis fueled by Jittery Joe's
140 Neil Shirley Kelly Benefit Strategies
141 Tobias Ludvigsson Team Cykelcity
142 Eric Schildge Team Mountain Khakis fueled by Jittery Joe's
143 Hugo Houle Team Tour de Quebec
144 Jacob Keough Team UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis (a
145 Joey Rosskopf Team Mountain Khakis fueled by Jittery Joe's
146 Andrew Guptill Jamis Sutter Home
147 Adam Farabaugh Bikyle/Mazur Coaching
148 Spencer Smitheman Hagens Berman LLP Cycling Team
149 Ryan Roth Spidertech powered by Planet Energy
150 Fausto Fognini Amore & Vita CONAD
151 Peter Van agtmaal Global Dutch Cycling Team
152 Maint Berkenbosch Global Dutch Cycling Team
153 Sbenjamin Jacques-mayn Bissell Pro Cycling Team
154 Logan Hutchings Team Hotel San Jose / Juwi Solar
155 Peter Hurst Axa Equitable Cycling Team
156 Kevin Hazzard JetFuel Coffee
157 Justin Lindine Bikereg.com/Cannondale

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with