These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Junior 10-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gianni Polhemus Farm Team 0:55:25
2 Brodie Deshaies 1:05:58
3 Eric O'grady Central Wheel/GHCC 1:05:58
4 Eliza Kallfelz 1:05:58
5 Matthew Jogodnik Colavita-Baci U19 1:13:08
6 Austin Baumann cycle fitness 1:25:43

Junior 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tom Dudzik Eastern Bloc Cycling Club / Benidorm 0:51:29
2 Brian Suto Bethel Cycle 0:51:29
3 Derek Cote 0:51:29
4 John Weston 0:57:09
5 Owen Ginty GINTY 1:01:46
6 Emily Kallfelz 1:02:08
7 Braedan Weller Gypsy joynt 1:03:41
8 Erin Sferrazza bikebarnracing.com 1:05:58
9 Ethan Young-kershaw Unattached 1:22:18

Junior 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nicolas Catlin 0:49:59
2 Christopher Desilets Riders on the Storm 0:57:01
3 Jason Renaud Cycling Concepts Racing Team 1:01:09
4 Joey Riel Team DASSAULT 1:05:08
5 Andrew Ball 1:05:58
6 Hunter Owens

Junior 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Conor Crowley Team Bicycle Alley 0:49:59
2 Keegan Remy-miller 0:51:37
3 Evan Morse Mystic Velo 0:54:53
4 Jeff Salzman CMC 0:55:25
5 Tyler Stephenson - donley 1:03:53

Men Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Neil Suto Bethel Cycle 1:34:47
2 Alejandro Cifuentes-lorenzen CLR Racing 1:34:47
3 Young-kershaw Duane Deathrow Velo 1:34:47
4 Eric Follen Maine Coast Cycling Club 1:34:48
5 Patrick Dunn Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 1:34:48
6 David Hansen Corning Race Team 1:34:48
7 Brian Kelley Pawling Cycle and Sport 1:34:48
8 Graeme Street Cyclo-CLUB.com 1:34:48
9 Bart Lipinski Blue Hills Cycling Club 1:34:48
10 Ned Connelly Cox Communications Cycling Team 1:34:48
11 John Kladis yorktown cycles/team tarmac 1:34:48
12 David Raymond 1:34:49
13 Kevin Hays OA/Cyclemania 1:34:49
14 Etsu Taniguchi CRCA / Teany Cycling 1:34:49
15 Wes Deane Cox Cummunication cyling 1:34:49
16 Michael Brier Refunds Now 1:34:49
17 Erik Gonsiorowsk Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 1:34:49
18 Michael Shinall Green Line Velo 1:34:49
19 Dusty King Ridge Cycling Club 1:34:49
20 Andrew Lawson Laurel Bicycle Club 1:34:49
21 Donald Kimball CVC/Subaru of New England 1:34:51
22 Lance Jones EXPO SUPERIOR ENERGY 1:34:51
23 George Shaw International Bicycle 1:34:51
24 Whittle Ian 1:34:51
25 Jerry Dezutter 545 Velo 1:34:52
26 Steven Smith Paceline Sports 1:34:53
27 Paul Saucier None 1:34:54
28 Mark Roman Blue Hills 1:34:54
29 Hughes Burridge Green Line Velo 1:34:54
30 Jonathan Delcolle Bikeworks/Hallamore/SVC 1:34:55
31 John Disciullo 545 Velo 1:34:56
32 Gregory Brown DRUMMOND CUSTOM CYCLES 1:34:56
33 Robert Cruz thebicyclelink.com/MBRC 1:34:56
34 Steven Youmatz Expo/Superior Energy 1:34:56
35 Richard Batten Stage 5 Cycling 1:34:57
36 Tom Hixson Expo/Superior Energy 1:34:57
37 Gabriel Remillard CVC-Subaru of New England 1:34:57
38 Aaron Essner Pedal Sports 1:34:57
39 Mark Coleman NEBC/CycleLoft/DevonshireDental 1:34:57
40 Nicholas Stefanidakis Blue Hills Cycling Club 1:34:57
41 Morgan Rueckert U.S. Army/Central Wheel-GHCC 1:34:58
42 John Bachman Harvard University 1:34:59
43 Barry Gibney Harvard University 1:35:00
44 Glenn Callahan unattached 1:35:02
45 Devin Wagner 1:35:03
46 John Sales 545 Velo 1:35:03
47 Nicolas Catlin Team danbury Audi/ Pedal & Pump 1:35:03
48 Lee Davis Pawling cycle & sport 1:35:07
49 Ed Wolf Bethel Cycle Sport 1:35:17
50 Chris Cosgrove Bikeworks/Hallamore 1:35:19
51 Jason Panzer Trifitness 1:35:27
52 Tom Robert Team Bike Alley 1:35:35
53 Andrew Cullen CRCA / Teany Cycling 1:35:37
54 Conor Crowley Team Bicycle Alley 1:35:38
55 Dominic Caiazzo Northeastern University 1:36:13
56 Nathan Sentz Paceline Sports 1:36:30
57 Myles Partellow Tarmac Cycling 1:37:41
58 William O'hara 1:38:19
59 Jefferson Lima NAVONE STUDIOS 1:39:42
60 Keith Hurley Expo / Superior Energy 1:39:57
61 Matthew Christian Capital Bicycle Racing Club 1:43:42
62 Charles Labbe Bikeworks/Hallamore/SVC 1:43:53
63 Paul Ripka NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 1:44:18
64 Marty Spallone Expo / Superior Energy 1:44:26
65 Steven Gravel Capital Bicycle Racing Club (CBRC) 1:44:27
66 Vincent Sandoval 1:44:27
67 Lenny Snyderman Tour Vitesse 1:44:30
68 Paul Disciullo BLUE HILLS CYCLING CLUB 1:44:30
69 Pat Convery NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 1:44:34
70 David Miller Smaltibikes /Cape Cod Cyclist 1:44:34
71 John Miller 1:44:37
72 Steven r. Garcia YSG Racing-Cycles 54 1:45:01
73 Nestly Hyppolite Travis road club 1:45:32
74 Kyle Butler Green Line Velo 1:46:06
75 Peter Bowring 1:50:05
76 Lucas Hubbard 1:50:39
77 Lin Ji Southwest Cycling Club Racing 1:52:32
78 Mark j. Lalloo Unione Sportiva Italiana 1:56:58
79 Kevin Greco Pawling Cycle and Sport 2:03:06

Men Cat 5 18+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jordan Diekema Harvard University 0:48:59
2 Sean Casey 0:48:59
3 Stuart Mcmanus Harvard University Cycling Association 0:49:00
4 Melchisedek Alce Stage 5 Cycling 0:49:01
5 Michael Botelho 0:49:11
6 Chris Smarz 0:49:14
7 Andrew Faughnan UMass Amherst 0:49:15
8 Greg Hahn Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute Cycling Club 0:49:15
9 David Kell Maine Cycling Club 0:49:15
10 Mark Lacuesta FASTAR/Targetraining 0:49:16
11 Joe Weiss University of Massachusetts-Amherst 0:49:26
12 Jacob Lipcon 0:49:31
13 Christopher Cavallaro 0:49:34
14 Zachary Dayton 0:51:13
15 Kurt Swanson 0:51:25
16 Tyler Jones CBRC 0:51:29
17 Tim Blake 0:51:37
18 Derek Wirth Tufts School of Dental Medicine 0:51:42
19 Gregory Mcmahon 0:51:48
20 Robert Pfeiffenberger 0:51:48
21 Nicholas Willette Nerac Earth 0:51:58
22 Karl Schipul Cycle Fitness Monroe 0:52:01
23 Harvey Hohl 0:52:22
24 Trevor Greene 0:52:22
25 Jason Andrew Quinebaug Valley Velo 0:52:43
26 Sergey Andreev 0:53:14
27 Jay Scambio 0:53:45
28 Robert Piparo CBRC 0:54:04
29 David Laidlaw 0:54:06
30 David Smalling Harvard University Cycling Association 0:54:29
31 James Daley 0:55:32
32 Joseph Curry Unaffiliated 0:57:10
33 Thomas Ferrira jr 0:58:08
34 Scott Innes-jones 1:00:25
35 Joey Tsai 1:02:11
36 Joseph Jenners 1:02:33
37 Adam Kalker Huntington Bicycle Club 1:08:00
38 Daniel O'hearn 1:09:30

Men Cat 5 35+A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Timothy Ahearn 0:45:40
2 Andrew Collyer Wheelworks Multisport 0:46:16
3 Thomas Biederer 0:46:16
4 Shawn Mccann unattached 0:46:40
5 David Fitzgerald 0:46:41
6 Joel Felicio Cycle Fitness 0:46:41
7 Mark Shea Nerac Earth 0:46:42
8 Jeremy Andrew 0:46:42
9 Keats Keeley 0:46:47
10 Brian Housman Quad Cycles 0:46:47
11 Joel Lamendola QuadCycles 0:46:47
12 Jim Pirzyk Wild Card Cycling 0:46:47
13 Sylvain Loize Refunds Now / Castor Bike 0:46:48
14 Stuart Streuli 0:46:58
15 Mitch Turner Team Gansett 0:46:58
16 Gregg Salisbury 0:46:59
17 John Murphy Paradise Racing; Winsor , VT 0:47:53
18 Jonathan Doller Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:48:14
19 David Palleiko 0:48:23
20 Kenneth Caputo 0:48:29
21 William Pierce 0:48:38
22 Joe Riel Team Dassault 0:48:39
23 Vito Visconte 0:48:55
24 Bill Ginty GINTY 0:49:05
25 Chris Bousquet Cannibal Velo Club/Cyclo-Core.com 0:49:54
26 Edgar Yanez 0:50:27
27 Jason Dobbs-hyer Team Circular Motion Cycling (CMC) Racing 0:53:05
28 Lloyd Young 0:55:09
29 Matthew Ward 0:55:26
30 Richard Harries 0:55:46
31 Matthew Allder 0:58:10
32 Chris Benzak 0:59:57
33 Greg Wise Northampton Cycling Club (NCC) 0:59:57
34 Mirek Serafin 1:00:27
35 Webb Brightwell 1:01:18
36 John Sgambato QV Velo 1:06:01
37 Jeffrey Goldberg 1:09:46

Men Cat 5 35+B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kenneth Reilly 0:49:48
2 Michael Reiss H2R 0:49:49
3 Peter Fickinger 0:49:50
4 Guy Poirier bethel cycle 0:49:52
5 Peter Shepard 0:49:52
6 Marcus Deck 0:49:52
7 Bob Weston 0:49:52
8 Bradley Browne Tigertail 0:49:53
9 Chris Brown 0:49:55
10 Timothy Lener 0:49:55
11 Marc Curtis bikebarnracing.com 0:50:02
12 Eric Policarpio Team Edge 0:50:02
13 Paul Parton Bethel Cycle Sport Club 0:50:02
14 Tony Branco Scottees-Westport Bicycle 0:50:02
15 Louis Tavares 0:50:03
16 David Jones 0:50:03
17 Frank Longmore 0:50:08
18 Reid Hanford Mystic Velo Club 0:50:12
19 Ted Culotta Laurel Bicycle Club 0:50:13
20 David Nelson 0:50:17
21 Gregory Sieczkiewicz 0:50:26
22 Stuart Hazlewood Bethel Cycle 0:50:30
23 Barry Eyre 0:50:31
24 James Mack 0:52:53
25 Jeffrey Baker 0:54:56
26 Michael Pajaraillo 0:55:26
27 David Dwyer 0:56:08
28 Peter Drakopoulos 0:56:36
29 Gregory Bull East End/Kreb Cycle 0:58:52
30 Bill Reppe 0:59:16

Men Cat 5 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lance Littlefield unattached 0:50:30
2 Ed Pierce S & W Sports - Angelinas 0:50:30
3 Paul Malan Drummond Custom Cycles/Upper Valley Velo 0:50:31
4 Juan Mendoza Northeast Bicycle Club 0:50:31
5 Daniel Goldman 0:50:31
6 Michael Allen 0:50:31
7 William Matlack QuadCycles 0:50:31
8 Ned Keating NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:50:32
9 Todd Samuelson clarke cycles essex ct/cyclo-core 0:50:32
10 Craig Thaler Tarmac Cycling 0:50:33
11 Steve Giguere NorEast Cycling 0:50:33
12 Tom Keane 545 Velo 0:50:35
13 Mitchell Favreau Mystic Velo Club 0:50:36
14 Lane Turner 0:50:36
15 Jim Hainey Nerac 0:50:36
16 Peter Rizzo 0:50:38
17 Paul Mcconnell 0:50:39
18 Brad Hardy TargeTraining 0:50:40
19 Dennis Wine Team Vino 0:50:40
20 Jeffrey Lesser targetraining 0:50:40
21 Dale Para Jackrabbit Cycling 0:50:40
22 Tom Rogers Monadnock Cycle Club 0:50:41
23 Doug Aker NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:50:43
24 Scott Kirschner Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:50:44
25 Jeffrey Cote Eastern Bloc Cycling Club / Benidorm 0:50:49
26 John Okeefe Shirk's 0:50:52
27 Tom Hevner 0:50:52
28 Ted Lewis 545 Velo 0:50:52
29 David Green Unattached 0:52:13
30 John Koenitzer Cycle Loft Velo 0:52:57
31 Dino Fiscaletti 0:55:39
32 Robert Rulli 0:56:33
33 Jaime Guerrero 0:56:42
34 Rick Nicastro 0:58:57
35 John Dwyer 1:00:14
36 Michael Goin 1:04:24

Men Cat 5 55+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Roy Currie Northampton Cycling Club 0:50:43
2 Brian Igoe Unattached 0:50:44
3 Tom Keery 545 Velo 0:50:45
4 Bob Lamothe 0:50:45
5 Tom Carney Wolf Pack 0:50:45
6 Jim Estes 0:50:46
7 Craig Bakley 0:50:46
8 Joseph Dicola 0:50:46
9 Erika Schwarz 0:50:46
10 Buzz Gardner Laurel Bicycle Club 0:50:46
11 Lawrence Purtill Cox Communications Cycling Team 0:50:47
12 James Mcelroy 0:50:47
13 Tom Doucette NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:51:09
14 Ken Milne 0:51:31
15 Bruce Cohen 545 Velo 0:51:42
16 Jose r Torres INDEPENDENT 0:51:48
17 Keith Mcclenning NBW 0:51:48
18 Anthony Leach 0:52:25
19 David Bergeron Monadnock Cycling Club 0:52:41
20 Paul Casey 0:53:00
21 Thomas Dorazio 0:53:20
22 Harley Lee 0:53:30
23 Bill Filippo 0:54:12
24 Daniel Dudzik 0:54:30
25 Frederic Legate 0:54:38
26 Paul Cavanagh Union Velo 0:54:40
27 Kurt w Swanson 0:57:41
28 John Menna n/a 0:58:22
29 Dan Powers 0:59:03
30 Carl Rossi 1:02:10
31 Thomas White 1:02:40
32 Thomas Mcintyre Tarmac Cycling 1:04:45
33 Carl Fiore 1:05:15
34 Edgardo javier Martinez

Men Master 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ciaran Mangan CCB 1:31:48
2 James Foley 1:31:49
3 Max Lippolis Team Danbury/Audi 1:31:49
4 David Potter Arc En Ciel 1:31:49
5 Eric Merrill Zcc-Zanes cycling 1:31:50
6 John Morales cafeteros cycling club 1:31:50
7 Jim Burke NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 1:31:51
8 Stephen Lake SYRC 1:31:51
9 Esteban Sequera U.S. Army/Central Wheel-GHCC 1:31:51
10 Chris Coutu 1:31:51
11 Brad Walker 545 Velo 1:31:51
12 John Gadrow NBX 1:31:51
13 Scott Glenney IRSMedic/Berlin Bicycle/Best Cleaners 1:31:51
14 Dan Coleman 1:31:51
15 Carl Reglar Team Danbury Audi/Pedal and Pump 1:31:52
16 Michael Lorion 545 Velo 1:31:59
17 Graham Long CCB/Wheelworks 1:31:59
18 Aleksey Urusov Propeller Racing/KnowYourRival.com 1:31:59
19 Robert Carmen TEAM BIKERS EDGE 1:32:00
20 Samual Martinez 1:32:00
21 Mike Nadeau Wheelhouse / NCC 1:32:00
22 Steve Connor Colavita Racing Inc. 1:32:01
23 Jonathan Lowenstein NBX/Narragansett Beer/Apex Tech. 1:32:01
24 Eric Jensen bikebarnracing.com 1:32:01
25 Eric Brassell 545 Velo 1:32:04
26 Jason Pamental Arc En Ciel Racing Team 1:32:10
27 Paul Quimby expo wheelmen 1:32:10
28 John Dieli BOB-Goodale's Bike Shop/Speed Merchant Aero 1:32:10
29 Armand Pantalone BOB-Goodale's Bike Shop/Speed Merchant Aero 1:32:11
30 Mike Maloney Cyclonauts Racers 1:32:13
31 Raymond Botelho PowerBar TEAM ELITE/raymondbotelho.com 1:33:04
32 Chris Grady Arc En Ciel 1:33:29
33 Timothy Treanor 2:14:19
34 Larry Alford 545 Velo
35 Samual Frias el rodaje
36 Thad Lavallee Velocite

Men Master 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Steven Gray 1:30:59
2 David Kellogg Arc En Ciel 1:31:09
3 Ronald Bourgoin OA/CYCLEMANIA 1:31:20
4 William Thompson CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 1:31:21
5 Todd Buckley Arc-en-Ciel Racing Team 1:31:21
6 Alvaro Betancur Cafeteros Cycling Club 1:31:21
7 Ted Neu CRCA/Die Hard-Think Racing 1:31:22
8 Randy Rusk Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 1:31:22
9 Mark Thompson Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revolution 1:31:41
10 Jon Rahab 1:34:47
11 Len Engel Minuteman Road Club 1:34:48
12 Tom Luther NorEast Cycling 1:34:48
13 Bruce Schwab Center Street Cycles 1:34:48
14 Duane Skofield BOB/shift-stonyfieldfarms-Ariza-goodales 1:34:48
15 Jim Escobar The Simple Principles 1:34:48
16 Bruce Diehl Sunapee/Continental Paving 1:34:48
17 Rich Foley BETHEL CYCLE SPORT 1:34:49
18 Pascal Sauvayre CRCA/BH-Garneau 1:34:49
19 Joshua Wortzel Harvard University Cycling 1:34:49
20 Brian Murphy Blue Hills Cycling Club 1:34:49
21 Eddy O'rourke CCB International 1:34:49
22 Walter Lane Mystic Velo Club 1:34:50
23 Chuck Dopfel NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 1:34:50
24 Andrew Craighead 1:34:50
25 John Morgan CCC / Keltic Construction / Zanes 1:34:50
26 Wayne Santos BOB-Goodale's Bike Shop/Speed Merchant Aero 1:34:51
27 Bill Mark NBX/Narragansett Beer p/b Apex Technology 1:34:51
28 Steven Suto Bethel Cycle 1:34:51
29 Brian Polhemus Battenkill-united 1:34:51
30 Jay Trojan Century Drywall Inc. 1:34:51
31 Chris Mcneil 1:34:52
32 Paul Anderson Arc En Ciel 1:34:52
33 Neal Heffron 545 Velo 1:34:52
34 Tony Hill Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 1:34:52
35 Stephen Lebovitz Weston Posse 1:34:52
36 Jerry Jacobs NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 1:34:53
37 Thomas Dickinson 1:34:53
38 Henry Agudelo cafeteros cycling club 1:34:54
39 George Suter CRCA/Die Hard-Think Racing 1:34:54
40 David Uchenick Arc en ciel 1:34:54
41 Michael Charron Noreast Cycling 1:34:54
42 Kurt Schnabel BikeWorks/Hallamore 1:34:55
43 Joseph Savick PROVIDENCE VELO CLUB 1:34:55
44 William Crowley CRCA/Die-Hard-Think Racing 1:34:55
45 Kurt Svetaka Essex County Velo 1:34:55
46 Doug Shepard Blue Hills Cycling Club 1:34:57
47 Steve Mcgrath NorEast Cycling 1:35:06
48 Scott Sherman Grace Bicycles Velo Club 1:35:16
49 Robert Nagle 545 Velo 1:35:34
50 Joseph Reagan NorEast Cycling 1:36:32
51 Scott Loring CLR-CLRracing.com 1:37:57
52 Michael Dameron 1:49:57

Men Master 55+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Paul Curley Gear Works/Spin Arts 1:37:41
2 Patrick Gellineau Team Squiggle 1:37:41
3 William Gilboe Prestige Cycling Club 1:37:41
4 Hank Pfeifle OA/Cyclemania 1:37:44
5 Bruce Townend Valley Bike and Ski Werks Racing Team 1:39:26
6 Graydon Stevens OA/Cyclemania 1:39:26
7 Michael Theroux Paradise Sports 1:39:27
8 Jeff Knisely Cafeteros Cycling Club 1:39:29
9 David Burnell cox communications cycling team 1:39:29
10 Steven Toplitz Northeast Roadmasters 1:39:29
11 Michael Miller Masters Velo Club 1:39:30
12 Phillip Hershberger CBRC 1:39:31
13 David Burnett Mystic Velo 1:39:31
14 Scott Haverstick ERA Cycling 1:39:31
15 Turgut Balikci Team Danbury Audi 1:39:31
16 Terry Cowman Pinnacle Bike Works 1:39:31
17 William r. Black Arc-en-Ciel Racing Team 1:39:32
18 Jeff Morin Mystic Velo 1:39:33
19 Thomas Wing Benidorm/Eastern Bloc Cycling Club 1:39:35
20 Michael Patterson 1:39:35
21 Jorge Ramirez BICYCLE ALLEY TEAM 1:39:36
22 James Themig Mystic Velo Club 1:39:37
23 James Marshall Valley Bike and Ski Werks Racing 1:39:37
24 Robert Miceli Pinnacle Bike Works 1:39:38
25 Robert Dillon mad river riders 1:39:39
26 Freddy Cicerchia ECV//Pinnacle 1:39:39
27 James Kangas Pinnacle Bike Works 1:39:39
28 Richard Martin Masters Velo 1:40:42
29 Jorge armando Castro Team Pinnacle Cycles 1:46:36
30 Victor Cillis Cape Cod Racing Club/ C4 1:46:38
31 Mike Maguire Pinnacle bike works 1:46:43
32 Paul Kalker Huntington Bicycle Club 1:50:50
33 Frank Holt NHCC/TeamNH 1:52:00
34 Paul Joyce Corner Cycle Cycling Club 1:55:13
35 Jeffrey Proctor NHCC 2:01:47
36 Douglas Gritzinger 2:14:36
37 Ted Kallman Northampton Cycling Club 2:15:36

Women Open 18-34

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Amy Miner Onion River Racing 0:51:50
2 Leslie Spinelli Mystic Velo Women's 0:52:05
3 Kate Leppanen Quad Cycles 0:52:19
4 Michelle Zwick Greater Hartford Cycling Club 0:52:35
5 Melissa Downes 0:55:23
6 Lyn Mccabe Bethel Cycle 0:57:14
7 Eileen Evans Harvard 0:57:17
8 Michelle Packer union velo 0:57:27
9 Eliza Nguyen Harvard Cycling Club 0:57:28
10 Jill Lizotte Tri-NE 0:57:28
11 Alicia Wendolowski NCC 0:57:37
12 Rachel Decosta ZCC-Zanes Cycling 0:57:38
13 Sophy Lee Harvard 1:05:16

Women Open 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nancy Ford The Simple Principles 0:52:04
2 Laura Summers Silver Bull/Central Wheel of Farmington CT 0:52:17
3 Jennifer Urquhart Hup United 0:52:19
4 Lisa Gizzarelli Bicycle Depot 0:52:19
5 Danielle Fischer 0:52:19
6 Katherine Snell NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:52:20
7 Jackie O'grady Central Wheel/GHCC 0:52:20
8 Maggie Jones Mystic Velo 0:52:21
9 Amanda Hansen Cape Cod Cycling Club 0:52:21
10 Jennifer Zeuli Team Quad 0:52:22
11 Erin Sanzone GHCC? Central Wheel 0:52:29
12 Jennifer Lacker Mystic Velo Club 0:54:57
13 Denise Mitchell-dignan Mystic Velo Club 0:55:48
14 Marylou Porzio 0:57:28
15 Grace Vandal Mystic Velo 0:57:28
16 Lynn Cooney Jackrabbitt Cycling 0:59:52
17 Lisa Lawless 1:01:15
18 Jen zarutskie Sieczkiewicz 1:02:29

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with