These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Masters

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lynn Murray CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:34:03
2 Hammermean Walker Major Taylor Iron Riders Racin 1:34:03
3 Chris Loehner CRCA/Brands Cycle/Roslyn Porsc 1:34:04
4 Joseph Zaverdas East End/Kreb Cycle 1:34:04
5 Samuel Frias triangle cyclists 1:34:04
6 Stephan Dioslaki Metra/Cycles 54 Cycling Team 1:34:04
7 Johann Burrowes We Stand United (W.S.) 1:34:04
8 Sebaj Adele 1:34:04
9 Eutimio Quintero CRCA/FOUNDATION 1:34:04
10 Glenroy Griffith Major Taylor Iron Riders Racin 1:34:04
11 Robert Lombardi M. Taylor Racing Team N.Y. 1:34:04
12 Danny Inoa CRCA/Axis 1:34:04
13 Paul Debartolo CRCA/Weather Channel Cycling T 1:34:04
14 Vladislav Khlopine Kissena Cycling Club 1:34:04
15 Marc Frazer Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV A 1:34:04
16 Rick Delgado Team Carl Hart Racing 1:34:04
17 Vinny Vicari CRCA/Houlihan Lokey 1:34:04
18 Paul Coluccio CRCA/Team Houlihan Lokey 1:34:04
19 Pascal Sauvayre CRCA/BH-Comedy Central 1:34:05
20 Michael Sambrano 1:34:05
21 Victor Shadood crca 1:34:05
22 Mark Siega CRCA/Houlihan Lokey 1:34:05
23 Thomas Cipolla CRCA/Brands Cycle/Roslyn Porsc 1:34:05
24 J.p. Partland Kissena Cycling Club 1:34:05
25 James Giorgio Century Road Club Assoc 1:34:05
26 Robert l Brown jr M.Taylor Racing Team NY 1:34:05
27 Brian Wolf Team Rockstar Games / Signatur 1:34:05
28 Mark Light Team Cycle Solutions 1:34:05
29 Willie Payton DRV/RCS/DRISCOLL 1:34:05
30 Desmond Griffith 1:34:05
31 Samuel Barker DNK CYCLING 1:34:05
32 Matt Seaton CRCA / Rapha 1:34:05
33 Lance Leener CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:34:06
34 Louisgie Shoy MBCR 1:34:06
35 David Jiminian Hatchmap cycling 1:34:06
36 Edward Burlem M. Taylor Racing Team N.Y. 1:34:07
37 Frank Arroyo mick/brauer 1:34:07
38 Scott Hodder Signature Cycles/Rockstar 1:34:07
39 Etsu Taniguchi CRCA / FGX Racing 1:34:08
40 Joseph Orgera triangle cyclists 1:34:08
41 Robb Lee Rte. 1 Velo/Arrow Bikes 1:34:08
42 Rafael Diaz-granados GS Gotham/TOGA 1:34:08
43 Louis Schimmel DNK Cycling 1:34:08
44 Justin Inglis CRCA - FinKraft Cycling Team 1:34:09
45 Nathan Archibald Deno's Wonder Wheel 1:34:09
46 Jonathan Podwil M Taylor Racing NYC 1:34:09
47 Sean Hill 1:34:09
48 Edward Zimmermann WE STAND UNITED 1:34:09
49 Kenneth Hochman Deno's Wonder Wheel Cycling 1:34:10
50 Michael O'neill 1:34:10
51 Nicholas Malter FDNY 1:34:10
52 Gerardo Martinez brauer/mick 1:34:11
53 Paul Yeates Signature/Rockstar Games 1:34:11
54 Misha Chiporukha CRCA/ FGX RACING 1:34:12
55 James Joseph Ws united 1:34:14
56 R Scott snyder 1:34:14
57 Andrew Witten Montclair Bikery 1:34:14
58 Jonathan Lowenstein Clif Bar/Pactimo 1:34:18
59 Martin Lasak Berlin Bicycle/Best Cleaners 1:34:18
60 Dan Ciano Colavita Racing 1:34:20
61 Eloy Anzola Kissena Cycling Club 1:34:20
62 Zak Abdullah CRCA / FGX Racing 1:34:20
63 Chris Joinnides East End-Kreb Cycle 1:34:21
64 John Olsen Deno's Wonder Wheel 1:34:23
65 Philip Castaldi Century Road Club Assoc 1:34:23
66 Jon Orcutt CRCA/Axis 1:34:23
67 Juan Barroso Century Road Club Assoc 1:34:23
68 Enrique Cunningham WE STAND UNITED W.S. 1:34:23
69 Brett Halpern CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:34:23
70 Kenneth Barreto DRV/RCS/DRISCOLL 1:34:24
71 John Moynagh crca 1:34:24
72 Oscar Rosales FinKraft Cycling Team 1:34:36
73 Matthew Howard FinKraft Cycling 1:34:36
74 Robert Stern Die-Hard Think Racing/ CRCA 1:34:42
75 Andrew Mcgee CRCA / Rapha 1:34:42
76 Gregory Lee CRCA/Brands Cycle/Roslyn Porsc 1:34:42
77 Martin Bruton crca-die-hard-racing 1:34:44
78 Paul Carbonara Century Road Club /Axis 1:35:32
79 Christopher Shaw CRCA / FGX Racing 1:35:33

Men Open Category 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ralph Pahlmeyer 41:48:00
2 Daniel Perez 41:52:00
3 Erik Shani CRCA/Lucarelli&Castaldi 41:53:00
4 David Wenger 41:53:00
5 Michael Pelletier Red Lantern 41:53:00
6 Nick Burton CRCA/Lucarelli&Castaldi 41:54:00
7 John Tattersall Team Village 41:54:00
8 Tim Willis Cheasty Cycle Club 41:54:00
9 Chris Burati CRCA 41:54:00
10 David Diaz 41:54:00
11 Michael Antonopoulos CRCA/Brands Cycles/Roslyn Pors 41:54:00
12 Andrew Bennett CRCA/lucarelli & castaldi 41:55:00
13 Cyrus Greenspon CRCA 41:55:00
14 Nate Baltikas 41:55:00
15 Pedro Santos 41:55:00
16 William Loyd 41:55:00
17 Travis Torsky Dannys Cycles 41:56:00
18 James Ryan 41:56:00
19 Rory O'neill CRCA 41:56:00
20 Pablo Kohan 41:57:00
21 Daniel Alicea 41:57:00
22 Harlen Smith W&D Racing / NYC Velo 41:57:00
23 John Merchant 41:58:00
24 Daniel Schopp 41:58:00
25 Victor Perez not club 41:58:00
26 Jay Whalen Kissena Cycling Club 41:58:00
27 Jordan Barber 41:59:00
28 Edward Sirya 41:59:00
29 Adam Girling Unattached 41:59:00
30 Dovid Fein 41:59:00
31 Alvin Bermudez 42:01:00
32 Jason Marshall Century Road Club Assoc 42:02:00
33 Chris Mckensie 42:02:00
34 Michael Pokrovskiy Liberty Cycle 42:06:00
35 Aaron Temple 42:08:00
36 Nicholas Baker Team Village 42:12:00
37 Cody Corona Rockstar Games/Signature Cycle 42:19:00
38 David Drysdale DE Swim and Fitness Tri-Dawgs 44:14:00
39 Gene Overton CRCA 45:36:00
40 Graham Rowbottom Century Road Club Assoc 45:42:00
41 Luis Gutierrez CRCA 45:42:00
42 Christopher Calma 45:45:00
43 Kevin Brown CRCA 50:37:00
44 Jameel Vega 51:00:00
45 Justin Keat 1:03:04
46 Provided No name 1:34:05

Women Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Emily Spence BH/Comedy Central 1:19:38
2 Kristin Lotito CRCA/Houlihan Lokey 1:20:11
3 Renee Engelhardt CRCA/Radical Media 1:20:11
4 Raquel Miller Zimmer Capital p/b Foundation 1:20:11
5 Tracy Wargo CRCA/Cloud Racing p/b ride 2 r 1:20:11
6 Cheryl Wolf Team Rockstar Games/Signature 1:20:12
7 Lucie Vagnerova BH/Comedy Central 1:20:12
8 Camie Kornely CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b endur 1:20:12
9 Rose Long CRCA/City MD Womens Cycling Te 1:20:12
10 Jessica Meany Century Road Club Assoc 1:20:12
11 Lisa Kennish CRCA/CityMD Racing 1:20:12
12 Gabriella Allong US Military Cycling Team 1:20:12
13 Natalie Tapias CRCA/KruisCX p/b Repucom 1:20:12
14 Alexandra Tory Brands Super Awesome Racing 1:20:12
15 Amy O'connell EECT/ Live Love Velo 1:20:12
16 Mim Gilbert CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:20:12
17 Ayesha Mcgowan 1:20:12
18 Kathryn Murtagh CRCA/Radical Media 1:20:12
19 Erica Berthou CRCA/Radical Media 1:20:13
20 Barb Blakley CityMD Racing 1:20:13
21 Anastasia Yanchilina CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey 1:20:13
22 Emily Chan CRCA/KruisCX p/b Repucom 1:20:13
23 Emily Singleton CRCA/Rockstar Games/Signature 1:20:14
24 Gabrielle Fisher CRCA/Cloud Racing 1:20:14
25 Tonya Miller Major Taylor Development Team 1:20:14
26 Ellen Reichel EECT/Live Love Velo 1:20:14
27 Maria Rosenfeld CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:20:15
28 Shane Ferro CRCA / Rockstar Games / Signat 1:20:15
29 Erica Adelberg CRCA/Radical Media 1:20:15
30 Brittlee Bowman CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b endur 1:20:15
31 Joanne Cabello CRCA/Team Holihan-Lokey 1:20:16
32 Sarah Sauvayre CRCA/BH Comedy Central 1:20:16
33 Victoria Brumfield CRCA / Radical Media 1:20:16
34 Martha Bush CRCA/ Houlihan-Lokey 1:20:17
35 Elizabeth Marcello CRCA/Radical Media 1:20:17
36 Emma Frame Century Road Club Association 1:20:18
37 Lisa Mirabella CRCA/Houlihan Lokey 1:20:18
38 Erika Tarte Kissena Cycling Club 1:20:18
39 Fraida Levilev 1:20:18
40 Cindy Ma CRCA/Houlihan Lokey 1:20:18
41 Jamie Nicholson-leener CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:20:19
42 Colleen Conway CRCA/BH Comedy Central 1:20:19
43 Anna Janas CRCA/Kruis CX p/b Repucom 1:20:21
44 Maria Kleppe CRCA: Cloud Racing p/b Ride 2 1:20:21
45 Karen Lam CRCA/Radical Media 1:20:24
46 Nanci Modica Radical Media 1:20:31
47 Clementina Cracroft Houlihan Lokey 1:20:32
48 Alie Giaime CRCA/KruisCX p/b Repucom 1:21:27
49 Danielle Kosecki CRCA/CityMD Racing 1:21:45

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with