These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eliot Logan 3:01:11.0
2 David Doll 3:01:11.0
3 Tyler Williams 3:01:20.0
4 Erick Marcheschi 3:01:20.0
5 Alex Howard 3:01:21.0
6 Johannes Kratz 3:01:21.0
7 Reese Levine 3:01:21.0
8 Cyrus Behroozi 3:01:21.0
9 Scott Heather 3:01:21.0
10 Cliff Goldstein 3:01:21.0
11 Marco Carvajal 3:01:21.0
12 Zeke Mostov 3:01:21.0
13 Erik Volotzky 3:01:21.0
14 Matt Abbott 3:01:22.0
15 Scott Witthoff 3:01:22.0
16 Michael Claudio 3:01:22.0
17 Adrien Costa 3:01:22.0
18 Keven Bricknell 3:01:22.0
19 Spence Peterson 3:01:22.0
20 Tyron Hooper 3:01:22.0
21 Garrett Hankins 3:01:22.0
22 Justin Leopold 3:01:23.0
23 Unknown Rider 3:01:23.0
24 Anna Barensfeld 3:01:23.0
25 Naveen Molloy 3:01:23.0
26 Mario Hernandez 3:01:24.0
27 Lei Deng 3:01:24.0
28 Unknown Rider 3:01:25.0
29 Aaron Hanna 3:01:25.0
30 Joe Mccrummen 3:01:25.0
31 Alistair Eeckman 3:01:26.0
32 Matthew Valencia 3:01:26.0
33 Louis Toba 3:01:27.0
34 Unknown Rider 3:01:28.0
35 Taylor Clements 3:01:29.0
36 Jason Arinno 3:01:31.0
37 Mark Chaisson 3:01:31.0
38 Michael Vella 3:01:33.0
39 Kristopher Spyrka 3:01:34.0
40 David Brunetti 3:01:35.0
41 Daniel Vigil 3:01:36.0
42 David Mayer 3:01:37.0
43 Mike Nissen 3:01:41.0
44 Scott Hellam 3:01:43.0
45 Tosh Clements 3:01:50.0
46 William Myers 3:02:00.0
47 Michael Painter 3:02:01.0
48 Kaley Parkinson 3:02:02.0
49 Andrew Biscardi 3:02:05.0
50 Steven Woo 3:02:05.0
51 Ellis Anderson 3:02:21.0
52 Ralph King 3:02:21.0
53 Robert Hansen 3:02:41.0
54 Scott Cox 3:02:41.0
55 Kirk Evans 3:03:08.0
56 James Berry 3:03:19.0
57 Pablo Serna 3:03:26.0
58 Joe Molinari 3:03:35.0
59 Kevin White 3:03:43.0
60 Unknown Rider 3:03:47.0
61 Jonathan Christensen 3:05:48.0
62 Alvaro Mosquera 3:05:48.0
63 Jason Cruser 3:06:32.0
64 Jonathan Tallerico 3:06:32.0
65 Brian Monroe 3:07:05.0
66 Chris Patterson 3:08:56.0
67 Jacob Hanna 3:11:33.0
68 Kenneth Mejica 3:16:47.0
69 Allen Jackson 3:23:00.0
DNF Givargis Betoshana
DNF Matthew Bigos
DNF Anthony Borba
DNF Chris Callahan
DNF Robbin Goldfoos
DNF Chris Laberge
DNF Jack Maddux
DNF Shawn Mehaffey
DNF Paul Mircik
DNF Chris Parod
DNF John Parson
DNF Luciano Sponza
DNF Reid Swanson
DNF Kyle Torres
DNF Scott Vinson
DNF Kalani Hines
DNF Zachary Griffin
DNF Jeffrey Palileo
DNF Bjorn Fox

Men Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Spencer Collom 2:00:46.0
2 Michael Mulvihill 2:00:47.0
3 Will Brickler 2:00:47.0
4 Matthew Abdalah 2:00:48.0
5 Josh Soto 2:00:50.0
6 Levi Grabow 2:00:50.0
7 Oliver Weiss 2:00:56.0
8 Jonathan Krier-tran 2:00:58.0
9 Ryan Johnson 2:01:00.0
10 Daniel Lebson 2:01:00.0
11 Matt Mckinzie 2:01:00.0
12 Zach Starnes 2:01:02.0
13 Vitaly Gashpar SquadraSF 2:01:02.0
14 David Bangor 2:01:02.0
15 Thomas Luttrell 2:01:04.0
16 Jon Stewart 2:01:05.0
17 Nick Baird 2:01:05.0
18 Burl Pershall 2:01:09.0
19 Raoul Martinblouin 2:01:13.0
20 Greg Tsutaoka 2:01:14.0
21 Michael White 2:01:16.0
22 Ryan Oakes 2:01:20.0
23 Justin Morgan 2:01:23.0
24 Terence Potter 2:01:23.0
25 Reed Cote 2:01:29.0
26 Jacob Margolis 2:01:29.0
27 Matthew Cox 2:01:30.0
28 Henry Nelson 2:01:36.0
29 Stephen Shafer 2:01:39.0
30 Stephen Ray 2:01:39.0
31 Jason Brasel 2:01:50.0
32 Jon Keyzer 2:02:08.0
33 Mark Valentino 2:02:28.0
34 Oliver Ryan 2:02:29.0
35 Adamvanminh Martin 2:03:04.0
36 Jesse Rushing 2:05:12.0
37 Allan Armstrong 2:07:39.0
38 Patxi Uriz 2:07:41.0
39 Ryan Gibson 2:07:51.0
40 Deniz Warraich 2:09:24.0
41 Marc-cedric Latreille 2:10:10.0
42 David Skeehan 2:10:20.0
43 Barrett Ausman 2:10:26.0
44 Byron Rhodes 2:10:37.0
45 Allen Brumm 2:11:41.0
46 Dominick Brookes 2:12:51.0
47 Dominic Salbatera 2:13:52.0
48 Chris King 2:14:11.0
49 Seth Leidy 2:14:25.0
50 Ryan Brooks 2:16:12.0
51 Jeffrey Christiansen 2:16:28.0
52 Jason Fuller 2:16:42.0
53 Nash Keanu jacquez 2:18:43.0
54 Robbie Farrens 2:51:34.0

Men Cat 4 Master 35-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joshua Pizzica 2:07:24.0
2 Chris Hernikl 2:07:24.0
3 Jon Stevens 2:07:25.0
4 Myron Reyes 2:07:25.0
5 Timothy Zsoka 2:07:25.0
6 Courtland Keith 2:07:25.0
7 Chad Covington 2:07:26.0
8 Jeff Slaton 2:07:27.0
9 Tim Mitchell 2:07:27.0
10 Shawn Overholtzer 2:07:27.0
11 Gregg Roh 2:07:28.0
12 Sascha Messner 2:07:28.0
13 Jeff Gledhill 2:07:28.0
14 John Collins 2:07:29.0
15 Francis Goldsberry 2:07:30.0
16 Trevor Oldershaw 2:07:32.0
17 Jerome King 2:07:33.0
18 Jonathan Orban 2:07:34.0
19 Jim Elam 2:07:36.0
20 Gary Land 2:07:36.0
21 Gregg Lehman 2:07:37.0
22 Rockie Stevens 2:07:37.0
23 Robert Bell 2:07:38.0
24 Matt Luckenbach 2:07:39.0
25 Ryan Nickelson 2:07:42.0
26 Jeff Tanforan 2:07:46.0
27 Peter Tousignant 2:07:56.0
28 Joshua Ballesteros 2:08:01.0
29 Mike Munoz 2:08:04.0
30 Daniel Burns 2:08:07.0
31 Nathan Trueblood 2:08:13.0
32 Stefano Moro 2:08:31.0
33 Cesar Guillen 2:08:48.0
34 Chad Cheadle 2:09:25.0
35 Reese Gary 2:10:39.0
36 Gonzalo Carrillo 2:11:51.0
37 Michael Baxter 2:15:22.0
38 Grant Russell 2:18:33.0
39 Michael Charney 2:20:36.0

Men Cat 4 Master 45-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Greg Rodrigues 2:01:45.0
2 Michael Fine 2:01:45.0
3 Gordon Lau 2:01:45.0
4 Rann Valdez 2:01:46.0
5 Kevin Miller 2:01:46.0
6 David Baldwin 2:01:46.0
7 Gregg Marioni 2:01:46.0
8 Jim Lund 2:01:46.0
9 Mark Perry 2:01:46.0
10 Richard Nichols 2:01:47.0
11 Chuck Spiteri 2:01:47.0
12 James Morando 2:01:47.0
13 Scott Sommerfeld 2:01:47.0
14 Richard Gelsi-medeot 2:01:48.0
15 George Sartor 2:01:49.0
16 Jack Arney 2:01:49.0
17 Scott Hollander 2:01:49.0
18 Devinderjit Singh 2:01:50.0
19 Keith Griffin 2:01:50.0
20 David Dalton 2:01:51.0
21 Russell Mccrary 2:01:51.0
22 Gilbert Tarin 2:01:51.0
23 Richard Asturias 2:01:52.0
24 Steven Decker 2:01:53.0
25 Robert Montague 2:01:53.0
26 Patrick Hampton 2:01:53.0
27 Chris Voltz 2:01:54.0
28 Scott Clark 2:01:58.0
29 Jim Forester 2:02:00.0
30 Stephen Harris 2:02:05.0
31 John Gerling 2:02:14.0
32 Kevin Odonnell 2:02:29.0
33 Harun Simbirdi 2:02:29.0
34 Thomas Preisler 2:02:40.0
35 John Gallagher 2:02:51.0
36 Matt Conidaris 2:03:09.0
37 Philip Blay 2:03:30.0
38 Michael Mcguire 2:03:41.0
39 Rocco Hollaway 2:05:16.0
40 Michael Saba 2:06:10.0
41 Philip Park 2:07:46.0
42 Frank Lunceford sr 2:08:02.0
43 Mark Smallwood 2:08:52.0
44 Cory Roay 2:08:53.0
45 Mark Wallis 2:11:34.0
46 Steven Kirby 2:12:16.0
47 Douglas Mckenzie 2:12:17.0
48 Daniel Leitner 2:12:20.0
49 Paul Ryan 2:12:44.0
50 David Woodhouse 2:12:47.0
51 Phillip Heiman 2:13:45.0
52 Geoff Landon 2:14:32.0
53 Matt Colonius 2:16:37.0
54 Peter Meyer 2:16:37.0
55 Leonard Tabor 2:28:59.0
56 Thomas Romano 2:29:00.0
DNF Don Brennen
DNF Bob Ehardt
DNF Robert Fusco
DNF Jeffrey Miller
DNF Richard Peacock
DNF Steve Rosefield

Men Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ken Stroub 2:08:23.0
2 Joaking Corona 2:08:23.0
3 Mat Gordon 2:08:24.0
4 Dan Shore 2:08:24.0
5 Eric Henson 2:08:24.0
6 Chris Ayers 2:08:25.0
7 Erik Franks 2:08:26.0
8 Daniel Williams 2:08:26.0
9 Miguel Pena 2:08:26.0
10 John Christian 2:08:26.0
11 Jeremy Barnes 2:08:27.0
12 Craig Maddox 2:08:28.0
13 Brett Stewart 2:08:28.0
14 Robert Strong 2:08:34.0
15 Chris Hawley 2:08:37.0
16 David Blizard 2:08:40.0
17 Joseph Mulvaney 2:08:41.0
18 Sean Brandt 2:08:42.0
19 Scott Orton 2:08:43.0
20 Jim Stites 2:08:51.0
21 Joseph Sullivan 2:09:32.0
22 Gary Phelps 2:09:51.0
23 Ron Hertel 2:12:39.0
24 Todd Thiessen 2:13:06.0
25 Jeremy Ayers 2:13:24.0
26 Chris Menicou 2:13:26.0
27 Robert O'Brien 2:13:27.0
28 Kyle Mason 2:13:52.0
29 Brian Rashap 2:14:13.0
30 Magnus Gille 2:17:19.0
31 Lance Burger 2:18:19.0
32 Neil Koch 2:18:55.0
33 Patrick Peters 2:21:07.0
34 Josh Sharp 2:22:55.0
35 Ian Coberly 2:23:04.0
36 Louis Costa 2:30:41.0
DNF Casey Fallon
DNF Travis Lee
DNF Derek Ramsey
DNF Weston Rieland
DNF Marc Trucano
DNF Robert Terra
DNF James Yi

Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Easter 2:45:11.0
2 Jan Weissenberger 2:45:11.0
3 Brian Bosch 2:45:12.0
4 Mark Noble 2:45:12.0
5 Robert Macneill 2:45:12.0
6 John Trefethen 2:45:12.0
7 Mark Andersen 2:45:13.0
8 Darin Divine 2:45:13.0
9 Samuel Ames 2:45:13.0
10 Nathan Parks 2:45:13.0
11 Brian Choi 2:45:14.0
12 Chad Demasi 2:45:14.0
13 Brian Peterson 2:45:14.0
14 Chris Espy 2:45:15.0
15 Stephen Pelaez 2:45:15.0
16 Chris Ott 2:45:15.0
17 Rodney Spradlin 2:45:15.0
18 Stephen Janke 2:45:16.0
19 Joseph Staron 2:45:16.0
20 Unknown Rider 2:45:16.0
21 Alex Osborne 2:45:16.0
22 Ryan Bennett 2:45:16.0
23 Tony Brady 2:45:16.0
24 Herman Johnson 2:45:17.0
25 Gregory Gambetta 2:45:18.0
26 Kevin Klein 2:45:18.0
27 Graeme Galyer 2:45:18.0
28 Daniel Bryant 2:45:20.0
29 John Cavanaugh 2:45:21.0
30 Michael Hutson 2:45:22.0
31 John Devere 2:45:23.0
32 Scott Fonseca 2:45:23.0
33 John Rondash 2:45:27.0
34 Chris Courtney 2:45:28.0
35 Jim Bonnet 2:45:28.0
36 Michael Vetterli 2:45:29.0
37 Pablo Espinosa 2:45:30.0
38 Patrick Mcclurg 2:45:32.0
39 Unknown Rider 2:45:33.0
40 Michael Noel 2:45:33.0
41 John Hunt 2:45:36.0
42 Scott Wielt 2:45:36.0
43 David Rous 2:45:41.0
44 Farshid Behshid 2:45:42.0
45 Emmanuel Billaud 2:45:42.0
46 Adam Hensley 2:45:42.0
47 Leslie Oglesby 2:45:42.0
48 Mitch Boehs 2:45:43.0
49 Michael Egan 2:45:46.0
50 Tom Fahey 2:45:46.0
51 Paul Sumner 2:45:48.0
52 Steve Showler 2:45:48.0
53 Unknown Rider 2:46:05.0
54 David Passmore 2:46:12.0
55 James Coats 2:46:20.0
56 Jonathan Eropkin 2:46:48.0
57 Jason Boynton 2:47:08.0
58 William Innes 2:47:15.0
59 Christopher Lyman 2:47:15.0
60 Tom Skiles 2:50:13.0
61 Michael Iavarone 3:02:49.0
62 David Morton 3:05:58.0
63 Robin Vanvalkenburgh 3:05:58.0
DNF Christopher Baker
DNF Andres Gil
DNF Wilson Gorrell
DNF Scott Herring
DNF Alex Holtz
DNF John O'neill
DNF Jonathan Racine
DNF Jason Snovel
DNF Nick Theobald
DNF Judd Van sickle
DNF Robert Winder
DNF Bubba Melcher
DNF Keith Williams
DNF Jesse Moore
DNF Patrick Briggs
DNF David Acri
DNF David Del rosso
DNF Gregory Anderson
DNF Richard Sangalli

Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cale Reeder 1:54:06.1
2 Jonathan Laine 1:54:06.4
3 Donald Langley 1:54:07.4
4 Gregg Betonte 1:54:51.4
5 Russell Cadwallader 1:54:52.1
6 Stanley Terusaki 1:54:52.2
7 Dennis Pedersen 1:54:52.2
8 Chris Black 1:54:53.0
9 Jan Elsbach 1:54:53.5
10 Hunter Ziesing 1:54:53.8
11 Jens Hillen 1:54:54.5
12 Miles Wadsworth 1:54:55.2
13 Eric Lafranchi 1:54:55.3
14 Michael Boehme 1:54:55.6
15 Kevin Willitts 1:54:55.6
16 Mark Robertson 1:54:55.7
17 Holger Steinbach 1:54:56.0
18 Bill Brier 1:54:56.0
19 John Steggall 1:54:56.1
20 Mark Vandenberghe 1:54:56.5
21 Spencer Kenner 1:54:57.3
22 Ken Todd 1:54:57.6
23 Michael Deusebio 1:54:58.8
24 Dirk Cowley 1:54:59.4
25 Ron Hansen 1:55:00.6
26 Jeffrey Griffo 1:55:01.1
27 Peter Krogh 1:55:01.6
28 Robert Napieralski 1:55:01.8
29 Barry Schwarz 1:55:02.2
30 Craig Lindberg 1:55:02.4
31 Shawn Miller 1:55:03.4
32 Nelson Willhite 1:55:03.8
33 Erle Martin 1:55:04.0
34 Dirk Himley 1:55:11.1
35 Michael Camarena 1:55:14.3
36 Vance Russell 1:55:17.6
37 John Hancock 1:55:22.0
38 Douglas Gonda 1:55:54.9
39 William Owens 1:56:03.9
40 Fred Schnaars 1:56:05.3
41 Stephen Mccaw 1:56:47.5
42 Christopher Bowlus 1:57:48.7
43 Joseph Oliveri 2:07:36.5
44 Rick Lawton 2:07:37.3
45 J Gilford 2:10:10.1
46 Garry Birch 2:10:10.1
47 Steven Grusis 2:12:59.4
48 Rod Fernandez 2:21:51.3
DNF Josef Lemire
DNF Michael O'rourke
DNF Mark Planellas
DNF Jess Raphael
DNF Tony Reid
DNF Mark Sicola
DNF Matt Yaden

Men Pro/1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Benjamin Jacques-maynes 4:44:38.9
2 Logan Loader 4:44:38.9
3 Kyle Wamsley 4:44:38.9
4 Chris Stastny 4:44:38.9
5 Alexander Candelario 4:44:38.9
6 Collin Samaan 4:44:38.9
7 Peter Taylor 4:44:38.9
8 Alastair Loutit* 4:44:38.9
9 Frank Pipp 4:44:38.9
10 Tyler Brandt 4:44:38.9
11 Julian Kyer 4:44:38.9
12 John Bennett 4:44:38.9
13 Robert Britton 4:44:38.9
14 Justin Rossi 4:44:38.9
15 Andrew Goessling 4:44:38.9
16 Nicolas Frey 4:44:38.9
17 Nathaniel English 4:44:38.9
18 Paul Mach 4:44:38.9
19 Elliot Jaramillo 4:44:38.9
20 Sinelnikau Aliaksandr* 4:44:38.9
21 Matthew Carinio 4:44:38.9
22 Gabe Varela 4:44:38.9
23 Daniel Bowman 4:44:38.9
24 Eric Wohlberg 4:44:38.9
25 David Albrecht 4:44:38.9
26 Michael Friedman 4:44:38.9
27 Roman Kilun 4:44:38.9
28 Cody Campbell* 4:44:38.9
29 Andy Jacques-maynes 4:44:38.9
30 Michael Mathis 4:44:38.9
31 Frank Spiteri 4:44:38.9
32 Nic Hamilton 4:44:38.9
33 Stefano Barberi 4:44:53.0
34 Bernard Van ulden 4:44:56.1
35 Emerson Oronte 4:45:19.4
36 Jeremy Vennell 4:45:32.7
37 Julian Martinez 4:45:32.7
38 Miles Lamon 4:45:32.7
39 Michael Gil 4:45:32.7
40 Victor Riquelme 4:45:58.7
41 Andrew Bates 4:46:24.4
42 Craig Logan* 4:46:24.4
43 Austin Arguello* 4:47:32.2
44 Mike Tettleton 4:48:58.0
45 Kenneth Hanson 4:49:07.4
46 Jd Bergmann 4:51:09.3
47 Thomas Soladay 4:51:09.3
48 Brandon Trafton 4:51:09.3
49 Carson Miller 4:51:09.3
50 Matthew Shackley 4:51:09.3
51 Chris Aten 4:51:09.3
52 Evan Huffman 4:51:09.3
53 James Mattis 4:51:09.3
54 Aj Snovel 4:51:09.3
55 Vincent Owens 4:51:09.3
56 Unknown Rider 4:51:09.3
57 ? William 4:55:43.3
58 Adam Carr 4:55:43.3
59 Dillon Clapp 4:55:43.3
60 Colin Cornberg* 4:55:43.3
61 Donald Hahn 4:55:43.3
62 Danny Heeley 4:55:43.3
63 Lawrence Nolan 4:55:55.3
64 Jeffrey Perrin 4:57:38.9
65 Michael Sherer 4:58:05.8
66 Eric Riggs 4:58:13.1
67 James Wingert 5:01:38.3
68 Alexi Grewal 5:02:40.0
69 Jay Thomson 5:05:18.7
70 Shane Buysse 5:10:41.4
DNF Patrick Bevin*
DNF Benjamin Swedberg
DNF Nathaniel Wilson
DNF Anthony Ferretti
DNF Sam Bassetti
DNF Daniel Farinha
DNF Nate Geoffrion
DNF Raffi Jilizian
DNF Josh Lagrange
DNF Mark Marquez
DNF Ryan Macdonald
DNF Mark Deterline
DNF Patrick Caro
DNF Ricky Escuela
DNF Julio Mollindo
DNF Daniel Ramsey
DNF Aaron Schneider
DNF Michael Hernandez
DNF Shawn Milne
DNF Nathan Freed
DNF Keith Hillier
DNF Jesse Miller-smith
DNF Robert Evans
DNF Martin Acosta
DNF Brandon Correia
DNF Sergio Hernandez
DNF Michael Jacques
DNF Richard Pego
DNF Aaron Gallardo
DNF Christopher Lyman
DNF Torey Philipp
DNF James Laberge
DNF Freddie Rodriguez
DNF Dean Laberge
DNF Timothy Farnham
DNF Adam Switters
DNF Joe Iannarelli
DNF Ian Moir
DNF Jonathan Teeter
DNF James Stout*
DNF Eric Sammuli
DNF Rahsaan Bahati
DNF Alex Bowden
DNF Jeffrey Galland

Women Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sarah Smith 2:18:59.0
2 Lindsay Mcalpine 2:19:34.0
3 Misha Scovill 2:19:39.0
4 Kimberly Keathley 2:19:45.0
5 Ellen Evans 2:20:30.0
6 Kate Dougherty 2:20:41.0
7 Margaret Winder 2:20:42.0
8 Erin Durkee 2:20:59.0
9 Stella Rosefield 2:21:02.0
10 Deanna Mckenzie 2:29:08.0
11 Emily Anderson-merritt 2:31:15.0

Women Cat1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ina-yoko Teutenberg 3:07:21.0
2 Pascale Maria schnider 3:07:21.0
3 Lauren Tamayo 3:07:21.0
4 Emily Collins* 3:07:22.0
5 Ruth Winder 3:07:22.0
6 Liza Rachetto 3:07:22.0
7 Elis Bradshaw 3:07:22.0
8 Mary Elizabeth maroon 3:07:22.0
9 Megan Guarnier 3:07:22.0
10 Jazzy Hurikino* 3:07:22.0
11 Lindsay Myers 3:07:22.0
12 Amy Mcguire 3:07:22.0
13 Flavia Oliveira 3:07:22.0
14 Carmen Small 3:07:23.0
15 Elizabeth Newell 3:07:23.0
16 Emily Kachorek 3:07:24.0
17 Kristin Mcgrath 3:07:24.0
18 Jane Despas 3:07:24.0
19 Amanda Miller 3:07:24.0
20 Tayler Wiles 3:07:25.0
21 Rebecca Werner* 3:07:25.0
22 Maura Kinsella 3:07:25.0
23 Michelle Melka 3:07:25.0
24 Courtney Dimpel 3:07:25.0
25 Molly Van houweling 3:07:26.0
26 Ally Stacher 3:07:27.0
27 Emily Thurston 3:07:27.0
28 Kimberly Fong 3:07:27.0
29 Olivia Dillon 3:07:28.0
30 Alison Starnes 3:07:31.0
31 Susannah Breen 3:07:34.0
32 Rikke Preisler 3:07:36.0
33 Vanessa Drigo 3:09:54.0
34 Martina Patella 3:11:45.0
35 Peggy Legrand 3:13:34.0
36 Amanda Seigle 3:14:04.0
37 Juliette Olson 3:17:42.0
DNF Kaitlin Antonneau
DNF Coryn Rivera
DNF Alisha Welsh
DNF Rebecca Rising
DNF Kendall Ryan
DNF Marissa Axell
DNF Starla Teddergreen
DNF Ruste Parker
DNF Emily Foxman
DNF Margaret Jones
DNF Cari Higgins
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with