These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men A Collegiate

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Clayton Omer ASU
2 Reiss Kohl NAVY
3 Robert Ferris DUKE
4 Duncan Oliver WVU
5 Walker Owen NCSU
6 Callum Ingram UVA
7 Gael Hagan DUKE
8 Nick Hutchinson NAVY
9 Reid Beloni ASU
10 Zachary Mcintyre NAVY
11 Gregory Grosicki W&M
12 Jacob Roche NAVY
13 Ben Warren VT
14 Baird Sills ASU
15 Justin Crawford VT
16 Kaleb Naegeli DUKE
17 Travis Hagner ASU
18 Jacob Aber VT
19 Jacob Florence ASU
20 Thomas Dominic DUKE
21 John Wofford WAKE
DNF Andre Vandenberg ASU
DNF Nicholas Inabinet ASU
DNF Alex Ryan ASU
DNF Jeffrey Bopp UNCW
DNF Matthew Rinehart DUKE
DNF Maciej Balajewicz DUKE
DNF Robert Mcconville UNC

Men B Collegiate

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dane Boudreau NAVY
2 Matthew Black UMD
3 Justin Evans ASU
4 Alex Schueckler NAVY
5 Eric Link UMD
6 Steven Hill UNC
7 Tyler Gorney VT
8 Marcos Lazzarotto UVA
9 Andrew Devier-scott ASU
10 Matt Kuhn VCU
11 Todd Whitescarver ASU
12 Alex Hess NAVY
13 Andrew Moore W&M
14 Chris Carraway GTOWN
15 Nicholas Reeves NCSU
16 Andrew Oishi DUKE
17 Mike Breitenbach VT
18 Brian Kalsbeek NCSU
19 Edward Greble UNCW
20 John Gatti DUKE
21 Davis Graham DUKE
22 Matthew Bruner NCSU
23 Zachary Bradshaw UVA
24 Christopher Brown VT
25 Mike Young NCSU
26 Mark Atkins NAVY
27 Spencer Oswald LMC
28 Kyle Dubois ASU
29 Will Massey VT
30 Patrick Slack NAVY
31 Andrew Castro NAVY
32 Wilson Hale W&M
33 John Bishop NAVY
34 Evan Reynolds UVA
35 Coby Hutzler AU
36 John Gardner VT
DNF Alex Vetter DUKE
DNF Jeff Reid DUKE
DNF Richard Frye UNC
DNF Stephen Smith NCSU
DNF Zeb King ASU
DNF Adam Zeldin JHU
DNF Luca Terziotti VCU
DNF Cecil Mcallister VT
DNF Nick Sachanda GW
DNF Brandon Smith VCU
DNF Joel Harding NAVY

Men C Collegiate

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Robert Smithson UNC
2 Steven Boehm NCSU
3 Andrew Wentzel VT
4 Adam Balfour UNC
5 Olumuyiwa Ogunlela ASU
6 Noah Goodson ASU
7 Jacob Timmerman UNC
8 Jeffrey Demarest UVA
9 Karsten Bench UNCW
10 Shawn Lautner ASU
11 Brian Callam W&M
12 William Weber VCU
13 Luke Conrad ASU
14 Ryan Burbey W&M
15 Chris Lowe WAKE
16 Jonathan Poole NAVY
17 Michael Martin JHU
18 Kurtis Gruters DUKE
19 Jason Midkiff ASU
20 Brian Decann WVU
21 Miles Camp ELON
22 Nicholas Mcdowall VCU
23 Graham Hawkes UNC
24 David Kirby UNC
25 Andy Reagan VT
26 John Emanuel VCU
27 Andrew David GW
28 Zachary Cates VT
29 Hugo Spinoza NAVY
30 Riley Harsh NAVY
31 William James ELON
32 Vincent Arrunategui LOYOLA
33 Christian Probst VT
34 Nathaniel Valaik NAVY
35 Stephen Wagstaff NCSU
36 Daniel Crow UNCW
37 Patrick Osullivan NAVY
38 Marc Austria NAVY
39 Eric Engelhardt UNC
40 David Morris UVA

Men D Collegiate

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jan Grajkowski VT
2 Benjamin Ludke GW
3 Matthew Klein UMD
4 Casey Mcgee ASU
5 Bradley Pansing DUKE
6 Kyle Kukieza WVU
7 Patrick Downs ASU
8 Ronald Nemeyer UNC
9 Joshua Mayo GW
10 Ryan Pahl WAKE
11 Elliot Fehr AU
12 Kenneth Murphy UMD
13 James Keil UMD
14 Jeff Beyer WVU
15 Garrett Warren NCSU
16 Kevin Perlow GTOWN
17 Pedro Cajamarca NCSU
18 John Macchione GW
19 Brandon Weaver CAMP
20 Victor Silva UMD
21 Devin Shunk VCU
22 Jacques Li VT
23 Jordan Reeves UNC
24 Adam Stewart NCSU
25 Jason Klein DUKE
26 Yumian Deng DUKE
27 Stephen Kasberger WVU
28 David Lee NCSU
29 Caarn Heir UR
30 Marshall Conrad CAMP
31 Brian Undercoffer VT
32 Mark Lu DUKE
33 Darren Guffey WAKE
34 Daniel Wright VT
35 Riley Spencer AU
36 Eric Obrien UR

Women WA Collegiate

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ashley James ASU
2 Nina Laughlin ASU
3 Chrissy Esposito VT
4 Rachel Vandenende ASU
DNF Kaylan Comer VT

Women WB Collegiate

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lauren Schiff VCU
2 Hannah Young NCSU
3 Melissa Tabas AU
4 Katie Barry NAVY
5 Megan Lowry UMD
6 Patricia Friederich VT
7 Jessica Kuo GTOWN
8 Lauren Deuser NCSU
9 Elizabeth Cotter NAVY
10 Kathleen Engle NAVY

Women WC Collegiate

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alena Pugacheva VCU
2 Catherine Anderson DUKE
3 Elizabeth Garman VCU
4 Mikaela Jaros WVU
5 Caitlin Jackson UMD
6 Lee Jillian ASU
7 Elizabeth Cooper UNC
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with