These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

criterium Category 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ben Laforce
2 Kelson Danielson
3 Justin Dyszelski
4 Joseph Tavano
5 Ryan Zook
6 Jeramey Werbelow
7 Travis Heller
8 Brendon Coleman
9 Samuel Geyer
10 Charles Mcfarland
11 Michael Jenich
12 Brooks Leedahl
13 Steven Knurr
14 Thomas Theisen
15 Alex Farnand
16 Bruce Breitrick
DNF Jon Alvarez

criterium Category 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Oliver Pentinmaki
2 Leif Byrge-liebig
3 Greg Krieger
4 Travis Miller
5 Chris Kleine
6 Tom Olson
7 Alex Docter
8 Patrick Heath
9 Andrew Gendler
10 Shayne Santi
11 Christian Gridley
12 Joseph Tarnowski
13 Briant Kelly
14 Patrick Brock
15 Dan Chin
16 Donald Isaacs
DNF John Coyle
DNF Jacob Johnson

criterium Junior 10-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Everett Jones
2 Garrett Roth
3 Christopher Sodergren
4 Chase Osborne
5 Sam Beste
6 Austin Connelly
7 Jake Tarnowski
8 Stephen Sodergren
9 Caleb Swartz
10 Bethany Sodergren

criterium Junior 15-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Leif Byrge-liebig
2 Alex Docter
3 Greg Krieger
4 Joseph Tarnowski
5 Christopher Osborne
6 Maxwell Ackermann
DNF Everett Jones

criterium Junior 15-18 Girls

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Corrie Osborne

criterium Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 John Van susteren
2 Brian Rybarik
3 Robert Downs
4 Chris Halverson
5 Karl Schult
6 Todd Miller
7 Morgan Wiswall
8 Jason Landretti
9 Taggert Brooks
10 Eric Knuth
11 Corey Dempski
12 Steven Flurry
13 Gregory Ferguson
14 Kenneth Haines
15 Christopher Morris
16 Forrest Smith
17 Gregg Coroleuski
DNF James Merrifield
DNF Gordon Paulson
DNF Diane Ostenso
DNF Steven Downs

criterium Masters 35+ Category 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Christopher Larson
2 Matt Hanson
3 Barney Sheafor
4 Tom Starr
5 John Timm
6 Donald Janczak
7 Darryl Mataya
8 Quentin Gniot
9 Chip Camillo
10 Michael Mandli
11 Robert Moreland
12 Briant Kelly
13 David Vogt
14 Tim Skinner
15 John Coyle
16 Steven Perry
17 Keith Watkins
18 Larry Gundlach
19 Craig Howe

criterium Men Master 35-39 Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Richard Amen
2 Karl Schult
3 Gregory Ferguson
4 David Blomme
5 Barney Sheafor
6 James Merrifield
7 John Timm
8 Tom Starr
9 Michael Mandli
10 Brian Petted
11 Richard Doherty
12 Quentin Gniot
13 Andrew Reiland
14 Steven Perry
DNF Matt Hanson
DNF Robert Schallhorn

criterium Pro/Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tristan Schouten
2 Ben Anderson
3 Tim Pacholski
4 Chris Halverson
5 Dan Teaters
6 Luke Holtan
7 Thomson Remo
8 Dan Ajer
9 Cole House
10 David Kay
11 Casey Masterson
12 Alex Bowden
13 Marc Howe
14 Kyle Jacobson
15 Clayton Chase
16 Chad Dean
17 Brian Hertzberg
18 Ben Laforce
19 Nicholas Frye
20 Kenneth Haines
21 Justin Dyszelski
22 Seth Eckert
23 Jason Svaldi
24 Samuel Geyer
DNF Brian Rybarik
DNF Kelson Danielson
DNF Alex Farnand
DNF Steven Knurr
DNF Joseph Tavano
DNF John Van susteren
DNF Bruce Breitrick

criterium Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Carrieann Kopernik
2 Antonia Leal
3 Sarah Huang
4 Jessica Helmlinger
5 Shelley Smith
6 Rachel Roessingh
7 Jane Landretti
8 Vanessa Curtis
9 Meredith Peterson
10 Heather Curnutt
11 Yvonne Schumacher
12 Heidi Ploeg
13 Alison Brooks
14 Imelda March
15 Haley Wood

criterium Women Category 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Vanessa Curtis

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with