These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men MM 40+ 1-23

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 James Dunkleberger 0:53:48
2 Benjamin Sharp 0:53:48
3 Eric Zolner 0:53:48
4 Sherman Towsley 0:53:48
5 Thomas Fiorillo 0:53:48
6 Robert Arena 0:53:48
7 Byron Nix 0:53:48
8 Barry Lee 0:54:09
9 Shane Orr 0:54:36
10 Gregory Auld 0:54:36
11 Brian Hart 0:54:36
12 Broc Thompson 0:54:36
13 Matthew Segur 0:54:36
14 John Guala 0:54:36
15 Scott Hartley 0:54:36
16 Tomasz Dolak 0:54:36
17 Christopher G doyle 0:54:36
18 Marc Deantoni 0:54:36
19 Maciej Przewozny 0:54:36
20 Daniel Depaemelaere 0:54:36
21 Lance Sulzen 0:54:40
22 Seth Mincks 0:54:40
23 Mark Bales 0:54:40
24 Bennett Hug 0:54:46
25 Dan Berger 0:54:46
26 Matt Duncan 0:54:47
27 Jim Thomas 0:55:03
28 Michael Catterall 0:55:19
29 James A scott 0:55:35
30 James Becker 0:55:57

Men MM 40+ 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ed Oliver 0:47:23
2 Jason Russell 0:47:23
3 Robert Jacobs 0:47:23
4 Kenny Deemer 0:47:23
5 Gabe Rivero 0:47:23
6 Birt Stem 0:47:23
7 Michael Phillips 0:47:23
8 David Kendall 0:47:23
9 Steven Wens 0:47:23
10 David Rogers 0:47:23
11 Robert Cope 0:47:23
12 Michael Kolczak 0:47:23
13 Kevin Bains 0:47:23
14 Donald Natwick 0:47:23
15 Doug Gordon 0:47:23
16 Paul Grunt 0:47:23
17 Nathan A miller 0:47:23
18 Matthew A ray 0:47:23
19 Maciej Przewozny 0:47:23
20 Juan Gutierrez 0:47:23
21 Jason Glenn 0:47:23
22 Jeff Fithian 0:47:23
23 Dave Ratcliff 0:47:23
24 Robert Rowland 0:47:23
25 Lloyd Jones 0:47:27
26 Bennett Hug 0:47:27
27 Jeff Leischner 0:47:27
28 Steve Schwarting 0:47:30
29 Jared Thaut 0:47:36
DNF Frank Pike DNF
DNF Gary Lancaster DNF

Men MM 40+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jeff Lee 0:44:11
2 Steve Rademacher 0:44:11
3 Brent Murphy 0:44:11
4 Brian Coleman 0:44:11
5 Tom Hootman 0:44:11
6 Jonathan Adelman 0:44:11
7 William Manning 0:44:11
8 Derek Shipley 0:44:11
9 Scott Stevelinck 0:44:11
10 Tyler Peterson Old School Industries 0:44:11
11 Sy Nayman 0:44:14
12 Patrick O odonnell 0:44:15
13 Scott Farish 0:44:15
14 Brad Nielsen 0:44:15
15 Brad With 0:44:15
16 Bill B begg 0:44:19
17 Jamson Hendler 0:44:23
18 Daniel Briner 0:44:39
19 Craig Perez 0:46:50
20 Eric Miller 0:45:17

Men MM 50+ 1-23

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Peter Lucke 0:53:38
2 John Fallon 0:53:38
3 Adam Asnes 0:53:38
4 William Soden 0:53:38
5 Christopher Stout 0:53:40
6 Michael Koren 0:53:40
7 Robert Arena 0:53:40
8 Joseph Paulson 0:53:40
9 Henrik Pedersen 0:53:40
10 John Talley 0:53:40
11 Scott Hendricks 0:53:43
12 Thomas Rathbun 0:53:46
13 Robert Kantor 0:53:48
14 Steve Crowley 0:53:48
15 Jeff Ray 0:53:48
16 Peter Ismert 0:53:50
17 Kenneth Rodriguez 0:55:00
18 Robert J brown 0:55:09
19 Butch Stinton 0:56:39
20 Lloyd Jones 0:56:39
21 Derrick E nickel 0:56:53
DNF Brack Hattler DNF

Men MM 50+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Yannick Drouet 0:42:45
2 John Adams 0:42:49
3 Douglas Robison 0:42:49
4 Jeff Kahler 0:42:49
5 John Kulias 0:42:49
6 G.scott Walden 0:42:49
7 Eric Rutter 0:42:52
8 Phil Mackelvie 0:42:52
9 Rob Goodbody 0:42:52
10 Michael Dodge 0:42:52
11 Henry Eberhardt 0:42:58
12 Chris Kalman 0:42:58
13 Ray Berry 0:43:18
14 David Martinez 0:45:18
15 Darrel B schultz 0:46:31
16 Kirk Hufford 0:43:37
17 Jeffrey Rust 0:44:14

Men MM 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Newsome 0:43:28
2 Paul Mack 0:43:28
3 Steven Worley 0:43:31
4 Butch Stinton 0:44:11
5 Kevin Dean 0:44:13
6 Kevin Noakes 0:44:24
7 Donald Haywood 0:44:36
8 Carl Reed 0:44:38
9 Stephen Bennett 0:43:56

Men SM 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cyrus Pearo 0:54:17
2 Ryan Post 0:54:17
3 Daryl Thomas 0:54:19
4 John Zanner 0:54:19
5 Clark Eckel 0:54:19
6 Christopher L hill 0:54:19
7 Andrew Bennett 0:54:19
8 Gabriel Gutierrez flores 0:54:19
9 Justin Sotdorus 0:54:19
10 Keith Strand 0:54:19
11 Brian Zipler 0:54:19
12 Nicholas Greeff 0:54:19
13 Jacob Pratt 0:54:19
14 Patrick Whitesel 0:54:19
15 Adam Pochon 0:54:19
16 Michael Murphy 0:54:19
17 Michael Rost 0:54:19
18 Anton A smirnov 0:54:24
19 Riley Burgon 0:54:24
20 Josh Direen 0:54:37
21 Andrew E wheeler 0:54:37
22 Jake Keener 0:55:57
23 Travis Burkel 0:56:14
24 Brian Metz 0:56:08

Men SM 4-5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kyle Wilcox 0:45:58
2 Jon Cooley 0:45:58
3 Rob Boydston 0:45:58
4 Ryan M sullivan 0:45:58
5 Faron Ryan 0:45:58
6 Andrew J cohen 0:45:58
7 Henry York 0:45:58
8 Eric Bartels 0:45:58
9 Steven Lykens 0:45:58
10 Stephen Cimino 0:45:58
11 Jeremy Ostrowski 0:45:58
12 Clayton Leon 0:45:58
13 Keith Abbey 0:45:58
14 Kerry Veith 0:45:58
15 Jeremy Norris 0:45:58
16 Javier Hernandez 0:45:58
17 Christopher G smith 0:45:58
18 Jeff Tryon 0:45:58
19 Gregory Herburger 0:45:58
20 Miles Whedbee 0:45:58
21 Mark Yapp 0:45:58
22 Brent Brown 0:45:58
23 Aston Woy 0:45:58
24 Michael Lam 0:45:58
25 Josh Sturgeon 0:45:58
26 Paul Gerber 0:46:04
27 Nick Thiery 0:47:14
28 Adam Dejong 0:47:14
29 Ryan Hartwell 0:47:28
30 Darren Riethmiller 0:47:45
31 Zachary Brittain 0:48:44
32 Juancarlos Agosto 0:48:22
33 Charles Jones 0:48:30
DNF Rocco Orlando DNF

Men SM Pro-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 George Simpson 1:15:25
2 Nicholas Applegate 1:15:26
3 Evan Stade 1:15:26
4 R Maitland jones 1:15:28
5 John Noonan 1:15:29
6 Brandon Babiracki 1:15:29
7 Nate Taggatz 1:15:32
8 Thomas Herman 1:16:15
9 ? Max 1:16:45
10 James Snitzer 1:17:09
11 Joseph Taddeucci 1:17:27
12 John Minturn 1:17:28
13 Ian London 1:18:01
14 Sam Chovan 1:18:33
15 Brian Firle 1:18:33
16 Joseph S pinkerton 1:18:39
17 Connor Everett 1:15:48
18 Spencer Downing 1:15:48
19 Gabe Morgan 1:15:48
20 William Tourtillot 1:15:48
21 Nicolas Jimenez 1:15:51
22 Brett Rindt 1:15:53
23 Blake Romine 1:15:53
24 William Barnum 1:15:53
25 Nick Cressey 1:15:56
26 Troy Reynolds 1:15:59
DNF Jonathan Brown DNF
DNF Spencer Martin DNF
DNF Chris J schlessinger DNF

Women MW 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Heather Mcwilliamsmierzejews 0:34:21
2 Carol Kauder 0:34:41
3 Roberta Smith 0:34:41
4 Jennifer E barth 0:34:44
5 Kimberly Nuffer 0:35:04

Women MW 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Anna Levine 0:34:41
2 Cynthia Brown 0:34:41
3 Cheryl Gaiser 0:34:41
4 Marjorie Goodyear 0:34:41

Women SW 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mindee Stevenson 0:33:13
2 Michelle Main 0:33:14
3 Kim Fairley 0:33:14
4 Rosa Foth 0:33:14
5 Allison Nold 0:33:14
6 Erin B leonard 0:33:14
7 Andrea S krushefski 0:33:14
8 Marilyn Trout 0:33:21

Women SW Pro-123

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jennifer Triplett 0:56:30
2 Patricia Buerkle 0:56:30
3 Gwen Inglis 0:59:07
4 Jenna Stauffer 0:59:49
5 Charlotte W backus 0:59:50
6 Cheryl Moffett 0:58:57
7 Becca Schepps 1:00:36
8 Ashley Zoerner 0:57:26

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with