These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men A

(60 starters)
Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tim Weiler University of Maryland-College Park 0:52:41
2 Kevin Mcguire Pennsylvania State University 0:52:41
3 Ben Warren Virginia Polytechnic University 0:52:41
4 Benjamin Grass Dartmouth College 0:52:41
5 Max Korus University of Pennsylvania at 1 lap
6 Wyatt Stoup Pennsylvania State University at 1 lap
7 Tristan Baldwin University of Vermont at 1 lap
8 Garrett Olsen Villanova University at 1 lap
9 Dan Ipp Rochester Institute of Technology at 1 lap
10 Evan Murphy Rhode Island School of Design at 1 lap
11 Craig Keasler Boston University at 1 lap
12 Jeffrey Salvitti Bucknell University at 1 lap
13 Derek Harnden University of Vermont at 1 lap
14 Edward Grystar Brown University at 1 lap
15 Robert Burnett Franklin and Marshall College at 1 lap
16 Patrick Galvin University of New Hampshire at 1 lap
17 Matthew Furlow University of Pennsylvania at 1 lap
18 Jacob Aber Virginia Polytechnic University at 1 lap
19 Preston Buehrer Boston University at 1 lap
20 Gregory Alexander Brown University at 1 lap
21 Chris Hamlin University of Vermont at 1 lap
22 Robin Carpenter Swarthmore College at 1 lap
23 Adam Farabaugh Pennsylvania State University P&P
24 Nicholas Reinert University of Pittsburgh P&P
25 Charles Salzer Franklin and Marshall College P&P
26 Robert Abramo Villanova University P&P
27 Ian Byrd University of Rochester P&P
28 Gregory Keith US Military Academy P&P
29 Adam Bry Massachusetts Institute of Technology P&P
30 Jeremy Shirock Pennsylvania State University P&P
31 Timothy Manzella Drexel University P&P
32 James Wolf Franklin and Marshall College P&P
33 Eric Poeltl University of Pennsylvania P&P
34 Peter Hagerty Rochester Institute of Technology P&P
35 Andrew Mitstifer Franklin and Marshall College P&P
DNF Nathan Davis University of Vermont
DNF Ross Marklein University of Pennsylvania
DNF Ben Emmert-aronson Boston University
DNF Matthew Nichols Dartmouth College
DNF Nick Garcia US Military Academy
DNF Brenden Siekman US Military Academy
DNF Patrick Dunn Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
DNF Steven Rusnak US Military Academy
DNF James Thornton US Military Academy
DNF Arnaud Borner Pennsylvania State University
DNF Rodney Santiago Pennsylvania State University
DNF Zachary Labry Massachusetts Institute of Technology
DNF Drew Scoles University of Rochester
DNF Eric Fischer Yale University
DNF John Rhoden Massachusetts Institute of Technology
DNF Michael Garrett Massachusetts Institute of Technology
DNF Joseph Near Massachusetts Institute of Technology
DNF Spencer Schaber Massachusetts Institute of Technology
DNF Todd Yezefski Tufts University
DNF Will Boylston Dartmouth College
DNF Andrew Lysaght Massachusetts Institute of Technology
DNF James Bolognani University of New Hampshire
DNF Clayton Barrows Pennsylvania State University
DNF Adam Kaye University of Michigan-Ann Arbor

Men B

(45 starters)
Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eian Prohl University of New Hampshire 0:42:32
2 Mackenzie Mcdonald-wilkins University of Michigan-Ann Arbor 0:42:32
3 Christopher Mondiek Rochester Institute of Technology 0:42:32
4 Spencer Gilbert Yale University 0:42:32
5 Daniel Blizzard Yale University 0:42:32
6 Dominic Caiazzo Northeastern University 0:42:32
7 Stephen Rogacki US Military Academy 0:42:32
8 Bill Quach Brown University 0:42:32
9 Ivan Temnykh Pennsylvania State University 0:42:32
10 Hughes Burridge Northeastern University 0:42:32
11 Corey Williams Columbia University-NYC 0:42:32
12 Dylan Lowe Columbia University-NYC 0:42:32
13 Mariano Garay Pennsylvania State University 0:42:32
14 Ian Forsyth Yale University 0:42:32
15 Stephen Wright Hamilton College 0:42:32
16 Nicholas Walulik Stevens Institute of Technology 0:42:32
17 Brian Devaney University of Vermont 0:42:32
18 Harry Chen Bucknell University 0:42:32
19 Michael Farrar Northeastern University 0:42:32
20 Nick Bessman University of Pennsylvania 0:42:32
21 Patrick Doumont US Military Academy 0:42:32
22 Kevin Rutherford US Military Academy 0:42:32
23 Colby Samstag University of Pennsylvania 0:42:32
24 Brett Houser Drexel University 0:42:32
25 Justin Gero Bard College 0:42:32
26 Zachary Ulissi Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:42:32
27 Zachary Parker Dartmouth College 0:42:32
28 Anthony Castiglia Rochester Institute of Technology 0:42:32
29 Isaiah Berg Dartmouth College 0:42:32
30 Ryan Mckenna Franklin and Marshall College P&P
31 Brandon Knettel Lehigh University P&P
32 Michael Longeri University of New Hampshire P&P
33 Brian Tino Bucknell University P&P
34 Isaac Spingarn Stevens Institute of Technology P&P
35 Andy Godish Pennsylvania State University P&P
36 Patrick Glover University of Pennsylvania P&P
37 Benjamin Kramer University of New Hampshire P&P
38 Scott Henry Bucknell University P&P
39 Jordan Steelman University of Pittsburgh P&P
40 Andrew Haggerty Millersville University-Pennsylvania P&P
41 Armando Peralta US Military Academy P&P
DNF Anthony Paravati Dartmouth College
DNF Byron Hood Harvard University
DNF Joshua Saxe University of Vermont
DNF Aaron Perelman Stevens Institute of Technology

Men C

(65 starters)
Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Greg Disanto University of New Hampshire 0:33:59
2 Michael Martin Johns Hopkins University 0:34:04
3 Taylor Smith University of New Hampshire 0:34:12
4 James Kennedy University of New Hampshire 0:34:12
5 Charles Spanjers Pennsylvania State University 0:34:12
6 Travis Wolfe Carnegie Mellon University 0:34:12
7 Michael Dunstan University of New Hampshire 0:34:12
8 Eran Preble University of Delaware 0:34:12
9 Hunter Resek University of New Hampshire 0:34:12
10 Nicholas Wimer Dartmouth College 0:34:12
11 Christian Ryan US Military Academy 0:34:12
12 Andrew Weinstein Princeton University 0:34:12
13 Paul Strein US Military Academy 0:34:12
14 Christian Thompson New York University 0:34:12
15 Max Dougherty University of Vermont 0:34:12
16 Adam Capatch Pennsylvania State University 0:34:12
17 Dana Greenlaw University of Vermont 0:34:12
18 Greg Harkay Pennsylvania State University 0:34:12
19 Zachary Repp Pennsylvania State University 0:34:12
20 John Churan Indiana University-PA 0:34:12
21 Eric Adams University of Delaware 0:34:12
22 Harry Goldman University of Vermont 0:34:12
23 Robert Abramson Carnegie Mellon University 0:34:12
24 Anthony Cross Princeton University 0:34:12
25 Ryan Norris Rochester Institute of Technology 0:34:12
26 Scott Igo University of Vermont 0:34:12
27 Ben Civiletti University of Vermont 0:34:12
28 David Hocker Princeton University 0:34:12
29 Adrian Lopez New York University 0:34:12
30 Jacob Rubin University of Delaware 0:34:12
31 Troy Stram Pennsylvania State University 0:34:12
32 Joseph Halo Pennsylvania State University 0:34:12
33 Sheldon Mckinley University of New Hampshire 0:34:12
34 Thomas Devane US Military Academy 0:34:12
35 Nick Loomis Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:34:12
36 Tanner Haskins University of Vermont 0:34:12
37 Michael Garretson Pennsylvania State University 0:34:12
38 Alexander Reich Millersville University-Pennsylvania 0:34:12
39 Jordan Thompson Pennsylvania State University 0:34:12
40 Jacob Warshaw University of Vermont 0:34:12
41 Matthew Warbrick Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute P&P
42 John Prata Boston University P&P
43 Zhiguang Ng New York University P&P
44 Bryan Carbone Drexel University P&P
45 Mark Hamilton Stevens Institute of Technology P&P
46 Joshua Kurtz Bucknell University P&P
47 Logan Cawley Pennsylvania State University P&P
48 Michael Robichaud Boston University P&P
49 Brendan Diener Drexel University P&P
50 David Kina University at Buffalo P&P
51 Chris Buehler Carnegie Mellon University P&P
52 David Miller New York University P&P
53 Luke Thomas Rochester Institute of Technology P&P
54 Chatura Atapattu Columbia University-NYC P&P
55 Cornelius Rand University of Vermont P&P
56 Mark Donovan Drexel University P&P
57 Kyle Shatzer Carnegie Mellon University P&P
58 Alexander Brown University of Pennsylvania P&P
59 Raymond Junkins Stevens Institute of Technology P&P
60 Seth Campbell DeSales University P&P
61 Brian Tang Yale University P&P
DNF Alex Lambi Temple University
DNF Connor Walsh Rochester Institute of Technology
DNF David Slochower University of Pennsylvania
DNF ? ?

Men D1

(32 starters)
Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ian Bensco Pennsylvania State University 0:30:00
2 Rob Furr University of Delaware 0:30:00
3 Frank Lao University of Delaware 0:30:00
4 Roman Semenov University of Maryland-College Park 0:30:00
5 Andrew Walker University of Delaware 0:30:00
6 Alex Borsuk University at Buffalo 0:30:00
7 Steven Francisco University of Delaware 0:30:00
8 William Trumper University of New Hampshire 0:30:00
9 Kenneth Murphy University of Maryland-College Park 0:30:00
10 Christopher Barr University of New Hampshire 0:30:00
11 Russ Reitter University of Maryland-College Park 0:30:00
12 Matthew Lamonte Pennsylvania State University 0:30:00
13 George Weiler University of Delaware 0:30:00
14 ? ? 0:30:00
15 Alex Su Boston University 0:30:00
16 Frank Stec Pennsylvania State University P&P
17 John Kavouris Boston University P&P
18 Paul Devito Pennsylvania State University P&P
19 Thomas Calcagni Drexel University P&P
20 Ian Boothby Harvard University P&P
21 Mark Mcshane Pennsylvania State University P&P
22 Stephen Pope University of Delaware P&P
23 Anish Samant Columbia University-NYC P&P
24 Andrew Piechowicz University at Buffalo P&P
25 Matthew Fischel University of Delaware P&P
26 Alexander Radkoff Pennsylvania State University P&P
27 Cody Slack Pennsylvania State University P&P
28 Jonathan Gallis Pennsylvania State University P&P
29 Jonathan Tang Pennsylvania State University P&P
30 Mervin Choun Drexel University P&P
DNF Ryan Norris Rochester Institute of Technology
DNF William Watkins Indiana University-PA

Men D2

(24 starters)
Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Travis Kroot University of Rochester 0:29:20
2 Michael Houghton US Military Academy 0:29:20
3 Chris Jensen University of Rochester 0:29:20
4 Gil Erlich Bucknell University 0:29:20
5 David Dewitt Yale University 0:29:20
6 Elias Putzig Rochester Institute of Technology 0:29:20
7 Lucas Harris Hamilton College 0:29:20
8 Sam Nicaise Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:29:20
9 Tyler Keyes Slippery Rock University 0:29:20
10 Yiboe Huynh Rhode Island School of Design 0:29:20
11 William Holm Bucknell University 0:29:20
12 Patrick Hammer Stevens Institute of Technology 0:29:20
13 Kevin Howard University of Rochester 0:29:20
14 Jacob Gerber Millersville University-Pennsylvania P&P
15 Kevin Higgins Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute P&P
16 Christopher Farao US Military Academy P&P
17 Nicolas Paris Carnegie Mellon University P&P
18 Bradley Wong Carnegie Mellon University P&P
19 Joseph Currie Rochester Institute of Technology P&P
20 Ben Alvord Rochester Institute of Technology P&P
21 Nicholas Ting Carnegie Mellon University P&P
22 Evans Smith Rochester Institute of Technology P&P
23 Matthew Mcanear Bucknell University P&P
24 Benjamin Clemence Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute P&P

Women A

(21 starters)
Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Yuri Matsumoto Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:48:56
2 Eun young Choi Harvard University 0:48:56
3 Kimberly Zubris Boston University 0:48:56
4 Mandy Marquardt Pennsylvania State University 0:48:56
5 Kelly Desharnais Bucknell University 0:48:56
6 Jessica Kutz Pennsylvania State University 0:48:56
7 Virginia Solomon University of Southern California 0:48:56
8 Lauren Shirock Pennsylvania State University 0:48:56
9 Isabella Oleksy University of New Hampshire 0:48:56
10 Katie Quinn Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:48:56
11 Gabriella Allong US Military Academy 0:48:56
12 Maggie Sullivan Northeastern University at 1 lap
13 Morgan Farnsworth Pennsylvania State University P&P
14 Sophy Lee Harvard University P&P
15 Rachel Meyer University of Vermont P&P
16 Antonina Esposto Kutztown University of Pennsylvania P&P
17 Rebekah Morris Bucknell University P&P
18 Lauren Heiliger US Military Academy P&P
DNF Sinead Odwyer Bucknell University
DNF Christina Birch Massachusetts Institute of Technology
DNF Courtney Gregor Franklin and Marshall College

Women B

(16 starters)
Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Molly Bulger University of New Hampshire 0:48:56
2 Eileen Evans Harvard University 0:48:56
3 Julia Kuder Drexel University 0:48:56
4 Allison Hugi Yale University 0:48:56
5 Shannon Burke University of Vermont P&P
6 Shaena Berlin Massachusetts Institute of Technology P&P
7 Sarah Haight US Military Academy P&P
8 Megan Morse Pennsylvania State University P&P
9 Raeanne Napoleon Boston University P&P
10 Elizabeth Marcello Columbia University-NYC P&P
11 Rosalie Lipfert Dartmouth College P&P
12 Carolyn Carlstrom Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute P&P
13 Michelle Font US Military Academy P&P
14 Diana Siegel Massachusetts Institute of Technology P&P
15 Jessica Kuo Georgetown University P&P
16 Emily Mcmanus US Military Academy P&P

Women C

(25 starters)
Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Caroline Hampson University of New Hampshire 0:35:00
2 Ashley Hurst Yale University 0:35:08
3 Christina Chnaider Boston University 0:35:08
4 Sarah Sala New York University 0:35:08
5 Adriane Hairston Temple University 0:35:08
6 Emily Paxson University of Vermont 0:35:08
7 Amanda Buerger Northeastern University 0:35:08
8 Jamie Brabston Stevens Institute of Technology 0:35:08
9 Gabrielle Czernik Stevens Institute of Technology 0:35:16
10 Annie Parodi University at Buffalo 0:36:10
11 Erica Spiritos Carnegie Mellon University 0:36:21
12 Allison Gehnrich University of New Hampshire 0:36:25
13 Rachel Duncan Yale University 0:36:32
14 Carren Stika Pennsylvania State University at 1 lap
15 Noam Rosenthal Dartmouth College P&P
16 Katherine Oxman Franklin and Marshall College P&P
17 Jessica Garber Franklin and Marshall College P&P
18 Rika Hirata Harvard University P&P
19 Megan Odonnell Franklin and Marshall College at 1 lap
20 Sonya Thomas Yale University at 1 lap
21 Leandra Solis Boston University at 1 lap
DNF Kate Mcmahon Pennsylvania State University
DNF Jennifer Hanna Yale University
DNF Angela Vargas US Military Academy
DNF Lindsey Knast Temple University

Women Intro

(2 starters)
Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 ? Christine Kobza
2 ? Jishun Zhou
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with