These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat. 1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Marcel Berger 0:00:00
2 Wouter Zwart 0:00:00
3 Adam Bryfogle 0:00:00
4 Clayton Stone 0:00:00
5 Andrew Clemence 0:00:00
6 Zach Stelling 0:00:00
7 Stephen Pedone 0:00:00
8 Trevor Johnson 0:00:00
9 Juan Rivera 0:00:00
DNF Robby Ketterhagen 0:00:00

Men Cat. 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kevin Turchin 0:00:00
2 Zach Shone 0:00:00
3 Jake Spelman 0:00:00
4 Steven Beeler 0:00:00
5 Nathan Franklin 0:00:00
6 Armon Haghighat 0:00:00
7 Kyle Vanrenterghem 0:00:00
8 Josh Prattferguson 0:00:00
9 Terry Steeves 0:00:00
DNF Nathan Grill 0:00:00

Men Cat. 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tyler Arnett 0:00:00
2 Jace Kuyper 0:00:00
3 Ryan Wayne 0:00:00
4 Brad Loyd 0:00:00
5 Luis Gomez luna 0:00:00
6 Mark Herrington 0:00:00
7 Weston Rasmussen 0:00:00
8 Ryan Brown 0:00:00
9 Stephen Marcucci 0:00:00
10 Michael Brilhante 0:00:00
11 Adam Sklar 0:00:00
12 Kevin Harsley 0:00:00
13 Robert Paulsen 0:00:00
14 Adam Wadsworth 0:00:00
15 Terry Schmidtknecht 0:00:00
16 Tony Monteferrante 0:00:00
17 Josh Watts 0:00:00
18 Eric Borchers 0:00:00
19 Dillon Kennedy 0:00:00
20 Castle Gay 0:00:00
21 Kyle Gandy 0:00:00
22 Alex Kaufman 0:00:00
23 Markell Staffieri 0:00:00
24 Nicholas Wirski 0:00:00
25 William Blakeley 0:00:00
26 J Carnes 0:00:00
27 Gilberto Melendez 0:00:00

Men Cat. 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Hast 0:00:00
2 Peter Vlad 0:00:00
3 Leo Carrillo 0:00:00
4 Will Nobles 0:00:00
5 Eric Collins 0:00:00
6 Jerrad Cooper 0:00:00
7 Randall Bradford 0:00:00
8 Kyle Hornbeck 0:00:00
9 Timothy Mathew 0:00:00
10 Joe Pavlik 0:00:00
11 Patrick Randles 0:00:00
12 Dan Dillon 0:00:00
13 Chris Cox 0:00:00
14 Lynn Orchard 0:00:00
15 Trevor Moody 0:00:00
16 David Platon 0:00:00
17 Daniel Alasu 0:00:00
18 Jhair Cortez 0:00:00
19 Ethan Fuller 0:00:00
20 Stephen C. ibanez 0:00:00
21 Arthur Schocken 0:00:00
22 Kevin Mikkelson 0:00:00
23 Alan Olsen 0:00:00
24 David Roppel 0:00:00
25 Jimmy Davisjr 0:00:00
26 Terrell Brown 0:00:00
27 Brandon O'neal 0:00:00
28 Gary Schobel 0:00:00
29 John Harrison 0:00:00
30 Ed Vasquez 0:00:00
31 Raul Ruiz 0:00:00
DNF Evan Robold 0:00:00
DNF Ed Delgado 0:00:00

Men - Cat. 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Richard Farabee 0:00:00
2 Ricky Gainer 0:00:00
3 Darin Edwards 0:00:00
4 Davis Mcneil 0:00:00
5 Micah Clinger 0:00:00
6 Joshua Reddoch 0:00:00
7 Adam Block 0:00:00
8 Matthew Muller 0:00:00
9 Andy Clark 0:00:00
10 Jake Oswald 0:00:00
11 Joshua Mcadams 0:00:00
12 Ben Porter 0:00:00
13 George Dillemuth 0:00:00
14 Aaron Moser 0:00:00
15 David Pettit 0:00:00
16 Anthony Maher 0:00:00
17 Brandon Miller 0:00:00
18 Mark Schmisseur 0:00:00
19 Dave Kantrud 0:00:00
20 Samuel Devore 0:00:00
21 Jason Dupont 0:00:00
22 Jose Navarro 0:00:00
23 Chris Baldwin 0:00:00
24 Bill Strickler 0:00:00
25 Clark Penado 0:00:00
26 Robert Riding 0:00:00
27 Rogelio Benitez 0:00:00
28 Thomas Blanchard 0:00:00
29 Hunter Hanley 0:00:00
DNF Ronny Alvarez 0:00:00
DNF Benjamin Dodge 0:00:00
DNF Jonathan Dufek 0:00:00

Men Juniors 11-12 Cat. Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Adrian Del blanco 0:00:00
2 Skyler Lavender 0:00:00

Men Juniors 13-14 Cat. Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Zachary Fernau 0:00:00
2 Nikolas Lovegren 0:00:00

Men Juniors 15-16 Cat. Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Hemmerlin 0:00:00
2 Owen Brashear 0:00:00
3 Jule Brashear 0:00:00

Men Juniors 17-18 Cat. Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Caleb Hackey 0:00:00
2 Jared Kaye 0:00:00

Men Juniors 9-10 Cat. Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cyrus Hembree 0:00:00

Men Masters 30+ Cat.

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Steve Harsha 0:00:00

Men Masters 35+ Cat.

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sergio Dominguez 0:00:00
2 Lucas Akin 0:00:00
3 Randy Nelson 0:00:00
4 Brian Abraham 0:00:00
5 Mark Ryan 0:00:00

Men Masters 40+ Cat.

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Timothy Scott 0:00:00
2 Bill Karras 0:00:00
3 Rafael Quintero 0:00:00
4 Scott Wall 0:00:00
5 Philip Brown 0:00:00
6 Timothy Fleming 0:00:00
7 Daniel Davidson 0:00:00

Men Masters 45+ Cat.

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Daniel Fernandez 0:00:00
2 Bryan Antol 0:00:00
3 Richard Horn 0:00:00
4 Miguel Folch 0:00:00
5 Douglas Ritenour 0:00:00
6 Brice Smith 0:00:00
7 David Hamblen 0:00:00
8 Dariusz Zdunek 0:00:00
9 Jim Holbrook 0:00:00
10 Jose Nicola 0:00:00
11 Keith Bradley 0:00:00
12 Matt Murphy 0:00:00
13 Stephen Banta 0:00:00
14 Daren Shumway 0:00:00
DNF Kenny Cook 0:00:00

Men Masters 50+ Cat.

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jim Silverman 0:00:00
2 Walter Vaughan 0:00:00
3 Gary Raymond 0:00:00
4 John Hatchitt 0:00:00
5 David French 0:00:00
6 Eric Woolsey 0:00:00
7 Shane Castle 0:00:00
8 Jeremy Barrett 0:00:00
9 Daniel Furtney 0:00:00
10 Barry Weissman 0:00:00
11 Jim Balserak 0:00:00
12 Brian Lemke 0:00:00
13 John Schor 0:00:00
14 Michael Bridschge 0:00:00
DNF Douglas Meinert 0:00:00

Men Masters 55+ Cat.

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Louis Waugaman 0:00:00
2 Andrew Hosterman 0:00:00
3 Brenda Williams 0:00:00
4 Charlie Beadles 0:00:00
5 David Beirne 0:00:00
6 Bill Kahn 0:00:00
7 Kurt Kroemer 0:00:00
8 Andy Shearer 0:00:00
9 Peter Hokanson 0:00:00
10 Douglas Matter 0:00:00
11 James Foley 0:00:00
DNF Manny Ortiz 0:00:00

Men Masters 60+ Cat.

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jeff Penney 0:00:00
2 Brian Millhollon 0:00:00
3 Steven Long 0:00:00
4 Alex Brakmo 0:00:00
5 Joe Puchi 0:00:00
6 Donald Braun 0:00:00

Men Masters 65+ Cat.

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Reginald Dowdall 0:00:00
2 Ronald Bryenton 0:00:00
3 Don Werley 0:00:00
DNF Dave Jordan 0:00:00

Men Masters 75+ Cat.

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Huxley Madeheim 0:00:00

Tandem Mixed - Champ Full Database

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jesse Off 0:00:00
1 Lynn Off 0:00:00
2 Richard Stevens 0:00:00
2 Catherine Ross 0:00:00
3 Leonora Fimbres 0:00:00
3 Craig Raney 0:00:00

Women Cat. 1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Amy Chandos 0:00:00

Women Cat. 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Erica Clevenger 0:00:00

Women Cat. 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jennifer Camoriano 0:00:00
2 Shelby Hoglund 0:00:00

Women - Cat. 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Audra El vilaly 0:00:00
2 Tristen Musselman 0:00:00
3 Elizabeth Jobe 0:00:00
4 Laura Reddoch 0:00:00
5 Aimee Faulkinbury 0:00:00
6 Kimberly Sooter 0:00:00
7 Nicole Mason 0:00:00
DNF Amy Dillon 0:00:00

Women Juniors 15-16 Cat. 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Natalie Fernau 0:00:00
2 Morgan Grube 0:00:00

Women Masters 35+ Cat. 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Maria Crawford 0:00:00

Women Masters 40+ Cat. 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cecily Dupont 0:00:00
DNF Alli Greening 0:00:00

Women Masters 45+ Cat. 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jane Berger 0:00:00
2 Anna Lisk 0:00:00
3 Lisa Dillon-orthmann 0:00:00

Women Masters 50+ Cat. 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Catherine Dickson 0:00:00
2 Teresa Wollgast 0:00:00

Women Masters 55+ Cat. 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Johanna Roberts 0:00:00
2 Nathalie Potvin 0:00:00
DNF Marie Vogel 0:00:00

Women Masters 60+ Cat. 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Martha Stedman 0:00:00
2 Helene B madden 0:00:00
3 Lisa Crujido 0:00:00

Women Masters 70+ Cat. 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gabriele Bates 0:00:00

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with