These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Junior 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gabriel Porterfield Dark Horse Racing
2 Will Johnson Boneshaker Project
3 Eli Husted ROL Wheels
4 John Ketterhagen 787 Racing
5 Tommy Ketterhagen 787 Racing
6 Gil Johnson Boneshaker Project
7 Tallon Pemberton
8 Aaron hagler T3multisports elite junior cycling 787 Racing
9 Paul Porterfield Dark Horse Racing
10 Kasey Copley T3Multisports
11 Adin Jose
12 Jack Bonilla T3Multisports
13 Jose Ketterhagen
14 Zara Jenkins T3Multisports Elite Junior Cycling
DNF Santiago Soto T3Multisports Elite Junior Cycling
DNF Christian danoy T3multisports T3Multisports Elite Junior Cycling

Men Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 John-matthew Hattaway
2 Paul Baird Blur Racing p/b Austin Multi-Sport
3 W Kent snead ROL Wheels
4 Scott Yates ROL Wheels
5 Isaac Porterfield Dark Horse Racing
6 Thomas Adamson Team Velocity
7 Robert Mercado Bicycle Heaven / PVA
8 Ryan Coover Blur Racing p/b Austin Multi-Sport
9 Dean Deville
10 Alex gonzalez T3multisports elite junior cycling T3Multisports
11 Clay Steinkuhler
12 Michael Reyna Ghisallo Foundation
13 Davis Tucker Red's Racing
14 John Dorsey
15 Enrique Varela 787 Racing
16 Colin Bromley PHENOM p/b AnalySys Laboratories
17 Ken Greene Violet Crown Sports Assoc
18 David Ross Shred Monster
19 Seamus Donohoe
20 Joaquin Najar
DNF Devin Parker Team Yacht Club
DNF Jason Newman Team Cycle Progression
DNF Guy Nethery Driveway Series Racing
DNF Alexander Parmiter 512-Racing p/b AJ's Cyclery
DNF Scot Pemberton VooDoo Racing
DNF John Pearson VooDoo Racing
DNF Jordan Patik Ghisallo Foundation
DNF Daniel Mahoney 3rd Rail Cycling Club
DNF Geoffrey Maguire VooDoo Racing
DNF Roman Lobkovsky Northwest Cycling Club
DNF Robert Mcdonald 787 Racing
DNF Aaron Nelson Bike World Racing
DNF Lucy Needham Colavita Racing, Inc.
DNF Saul Monarca Ghisallo Foundation
DNF Julie Stupp
DNF Marc Strong Joe's Pro Bikes
DNF Liam Stewart Team Roaring Mouse
DNF Robinson Sudan Rouler Racing
DNF Josh Zurawski
DNF Aaron Wade VooDoo Racing
DNF Travis Turner 787 Racing
DNF Jeremy Roussel
DNF Jason Rivers GS Tenzing
DNF John powell Voodoo racing VooDoo Racing
DNF Leland Rusk GS Tenzing
DNF Nicholas Storghos
DNF Steve Sprinkle
DNF Ali Sobhani Austin Bikes/ Mobil 1
DNF Michael Lewis 512-Racing p/b AJ's Cyclery
DNF Travis Brady Austinbikes/Revenant
DNF Melanie Black Mellow Johnny's Cycling Team
DNF Charles Bippert ROL Wheels
DNF Marla Briley ATC Racing
DNF Ben Cross
DNF Jerry Bueno 787 Racing
DNF Kevin Brodwick
DNF Jason Baker
DNF Allison Atkinson ATC Racing
DNF Timothy Alcala
DNF Kris Bates VooDoo Racing
DNF Bryce Billing Violet Crown
DNF Donald bergman ? Violet Crown
DNF Lori Bergeron ATC Racing
DNF Chris Johnson Driveway Series Racing
DNF Michael Husted ROL Wheels
DNF Todd Hauber
DNF Blair Jones
DNF Brian Kuehl Bicycle Sport Shop Road Team
DNF Justin Joyner Austinbikes/Revenant
DNF Eric Jordan Mellow Johnny's Cycling Team
DNF Cole Gober Austinbikes/Revenant
DNF Karla Gendler
DNF Pam Downs Colavita Racing
DNF Jurgen Gruber VooDoo Racing
DNF Kerman Hammond GS Tenzing
DNF Alexis hamilton ? Colavita Racing
DNF Ryan Haglund

Men Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Travis Turner 787 Racing
2 Ian Anderson Bicycle Heaven / PVA
3 Gregory Dillon Sugar Cycles/Wholesome Sweeteners
4 Joaquin Najar
5 Gabriel Porterfield Dark Horse Racing
6 Gerardo Castillo
7 Benjamin Sanders
8 Jeremy Roussel
9 Silvio Marin
10 Jacob Morse PHENOM p/b AnalySys Laboratories
11 Ken Ervin
12 Michael Sanchez
13 Lou D'amico Acadiana Bicycle Racing
14 Austin Walker Dark Horse Racing
15 Todd Musick Bicycle Sport Shop Road Team
16 Brandon Amaral
17 Will Johnson Boneshaker Project
18 James Moody Bicycle Heaven / PVA
19 Christopher Hanson VooDoo Racing
20 Adrian Reyes Bat City Cycling
DNF David Luplow Bicycle Sport Shop Road Team
DNF Michael Lewis 512-Racing p/b AJ's Cyclery
DNF Brian Kuehl Bicycle Sport Shop Road Team
DNF Alexander Nelson
DNF Robert Mcdonald 787 Racing
DNF Jay Mccullough
DNF Luke Joy
DNF Gil Johnson Boneshaker Project
DNF Chris Johnson Driveway Series Racing
DNF John Kirtley Austinbikes/Revenant
DNF Tommy Ketterhagen 787 Racing
DNF John Ketterhagen 787 Racing
DNF Chris Toriggino
DNF Brad Stauffer Shama Cycles
DNF Steve Sprinkle
DNF Amanda Zayas US Military Cycling Team
DNF Michael Walston
DNF Carlos Torres R & M
DNF Alexander Parmiter 512-Racing p/b AJ's Cyclery
DNF Tyler Nutter Team Yacht Club
42 Rusty Brooks Violet Crown
DNF Guy Nethery Driveway Series Racing
DNF Gregory Simpson Shred Monster
DNF Cooper Sellers
DNF Ralph Rust
DNF Travis Brady Austinbikes/Revenant
DNF Bryce Billing Violet Crown
DNF Stephen Bijansky
DNF Kenneth Daniels
DNF Brian Creasy Bicycle Sport Shop Club
DNF Andre Chelliah
DNF Art Anderson 787 Racing
DNF Aidan Alcocer Bicycle Heaven / PVA
DNF Bowie Adams PHENOM p/b AnalySys Laboratories
DNF Lori Bergeron ATC Racing
DNF Kris Bates VooDoo Racing
DNF Jason Baker
DNF Glenn Hagler 787 Racing
DNF Kenneth Guthrie US Military Cycling Team
DNF Evan Gramley
DNF Joshua Hines
DNF Dave Hargis Southwest CycleSport / Dimensional
DNF Dean Haraguchi Austin Nationals Cycling
DNF Seamus Donohoe
DNF George Dias US Military Cycling Team
DNF Mark Dawson Violet Crown Sports Assoc
DNF Robert Gould Bicycle Sport Shop Club
DNF Luke Gentry
DNF John Dorsey

Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jed Rogers Kelly's Team
2 Allen Abell Bicycle Heaven / PVA
3 Adam Mills
4 Meredith Miller Chicken and Waffles Racing
5 Alex Rodriguez Neoteric Racing
6 Antonio Latto Austin Nationals Cycling
7 Dennis Porter Harristone/Sun Valley Mortgage Cycling T
8 Travis Turner 787 Racing
9 David Richardson River City Market Racing
10 Will Ross Boneshaker Project
11 Dean Haraguchi Austin Nationals Cycling
12 Brian Leib Team Super Awesome
13 Jeromie Payne Bat City Cycling
14 Russell Metoyer Velossimo Racing
15 Lou D'amico Acadiana Bicycle Racing
16 Stefan Hardie Austin Nationals Cycling
17 Paul Wegman
18 Michael Alcorta
19 Michael Reed Austinbikes/Revenant
20 Mark Dawson Violet Crown Sports Assoc
DNF Bob Cowley Austin Nationals Cycling
DNF Daniel Carruthers
DNF Travis Brady Austinbikes/Revenant
DNF Kerry Emmott
DNF Seamus Donohoe
DNF Scott Dill Austinbikes Cyclocross Team
DNF Charles Bippert ROL Wheels
DNF Mark Wiggans
DNF Austin Walker Dark Horse Racing
DNF Aaron Wade VooDoo Racing
DNF Scott Yates ROL Wheels
DNF Robert Wray Austinbikes/Revenant
DNF Andrew Willis Marco Polo
DNF Joseph Lafico Chicken and Waffles Racing
DNF Brian Kuehl Bicycle Sport Shop Road Team
DNF John Korioth Driveway Series Racing
DNF David Luplow Bicycle Sport Shop Road Team
DNF Doug Looney Chicken and Waffles Racing
DNF Michael Lewis 512-Racing p/b AJ's Cyclery
DNF Kelly Kerby Austin Nationals Cycling
DNF William Greenwood ROL Wheels
DNF Bryan Mcvey Neoteric Racing
DNF Weston Giunta Violet Crown
DNF Bradley Houston Violet Crown Sports Assoc
DNF Andrew Hays VooDoo Racing
DNF Kerman Hammond GS Tenzing
DNF Jason Newman Team Cycle Progression
DNF Guy Nethery Driveway Series Racing
DNF Michael Morgovnik Shred Monster
DNF Mason Quintana Austin Bikes/ Mobil 1
DNF Ted Nitka Chicken and Waffles Racing
DNF Brian Niederhaus Bat City Cycling
DNF John miller Bicycle-heaven FG Law Racing
DNF Robert Mcghee Bat City Cycling
DNF Robert Mcdonald 787 Racing
DNF Geoffrey Maguire VooDoo Racing
DNF Jimmy Miller Chicken and Waffles Racing
DNF Robert Mercado Bicycle Heaven / PVA
DNF Bradley Melear
DNF Gideon Tsang
DNF Christopher Trickey Austinbikes/Revenant
DNF Marc Strong Joe's Pro Bikes
DNF Will Visser
DNF Craig Virr UCI CT: Bissell Development Cycling
DNF Joe Udell Driveway Series Racing
DNF Steve Sprinkle
DNF Leland Rusk GS Tenzing
DNF Jason Rivers GS Tenzing
DNF P.j. Rabice
DNF W Kent snead ROL Wheels
DNF Kevin Schaefer Austinbikes/Revenant
DNF David Ryther Driveway Series Racing

Men Pro 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Heath Blackgrove Boneshaker Project
2 Brant Speed Driveway Series Racing
3 Paul Carty Austin Bikes/ Mobil 1
4 Colin Strickland ELBOWZ Racing
5 Logan Hutchings Boneshaker Project
6 Phil Wikoff Super Squadra
7 Devin Carroll
8 Allen Abell Bicycle Heaven / PVA
10 Will Ross Boneshaker Project
11 Kent Myers VooDoo Racing
12 P.j. Rabice
13 Nick Torraca Boneshaker Project
14 Brian Niederhaus Bat City Cycling
15 Meredith Miller Chicken and Waffles Racing
16 Isaac Porterfield Dark Horse Racing
17 Daniel Gonzalez Team Winded Development
18 John Korioth Driveway Series Racing
19 Michael Morgovnik Shred Monster
20 Justin Stanley ELBOWZ Racing
DNF Alex Rodriguez Neoteric Racing
DNF Jed Rogers Kelly's Team
DNF David Richardson River City Market Racing
DNF Jason Rivers GS Tenzing
DNF David Ross Shred Monster
DNF Brendan Sharpe Austin Bikes/ Mobil 1
DNF Connor simmons ?
DNF Leland Rusk GS Tenzing
DNF Kevin Schaefer Austinbikes/Revenant
DNF Devin Parker Team Yacht Club
DNF Jeromie Payne Bat City Cycling
DNF Jordan Oroshiba Super Squadra pb AustinBikes
DNF Josh Oxendine Boneshaker Project
DNF Mina Pizzini KingRacingGroup
DNF Gilbert Ramirez Chicken and Waffles Racing
DNF Michael Reyna Ghisallo Foundation
DNF Tice Porterfield VooDoo U23
DNF Mason Quintana Austin Bikes/ Mobil 1
DNF Enrique Varela 787 Racing
DNF Scott Veggeberg Team Robot Smash UnPro Cycling
DNF Gideon Tsang
DNF Joe Udell Driveway Series Racing
DNF Craig Virr UCI CT: Bissell Development Cycling
DNF Noah Wright
DNF Scott Yates ROL Wheels
DNF Will Visser
DNF Andrew Willis Marco Polo
DNF Clay Steinkuhler
DNF Liam Stewart Team Roaring Mouse
DNF W Kent snead ROL Wheels
DNF Ali Sobhani Austin Bikes/ Mobil 1
DNF Marc Strong Joe's Pro Bikes
DNF Christopher Trickey Austinbikes/Revenant
DNF John Trujillo
DNF Robinson Sudan Rouler Racing
DNF John Tousignant Ms.Roses p/b J.Brown-Champ Sys
DNF Ted Nitka Chicken and Waffles Racing
DNF Beau Edwards Bicycle Heaven / PVA
DNF Sol Ethan frost Austinbikes/Revenant
DNF Ben Cross
DNF Robert Discher Austin Bikes/ Mobil 1
DNF Cole Gober Austinbikes/Revenant
DNF Patrick Hallett Austin Bikes/ Mobil 1
DNF Chad Hardt Austinbikes/Revenant
DNF Alex gonzalez T3multisports elite junior cycling T3Multisports
DNF Bryan Mcvey Neoteric Racing
DNF Paul Baird Blur Racing p/b Austin Multi-Sport
DNF Charles Bippert ROL Wheels
DNF Paul Abel
DNF Thomas Adamson Team Velocity
DNF Colin Bromley PHENOM p/b AnalySys Laboratories
DNF Marc Coppedge Team Yacht Club
DNF Bob Cowley Austin Nationals Cycling
DNF Daniel Carruthers
DNF Ryan Coover Blur Racing p/b Austin Multi-Sport
DNF Jimmy Miller Chicken and Waffles Racing
DNF John miller Bicycle-heaven FG Law Racing
DNF Robert Mercado Bicycle Heaven / PVA
DNF Russell Metoyer Velossimo Racing
DNF Nathan Miller
DNF Aaron Nelson Bike World Racing
DNF Jason Newman Team Cycle Progression
DNF Adam Mills
DNF Felipe Nava Bike World Racing
DNF Todd Hauber
DNF Andrew Hays VooDoo Racing
DNF John-matthew Hattaway
DNF Kathleen Hattaway Team Cycle Progression
DNF Robby Ketterhagen VooDoo U23
DNF Robert Mcghee Bat City Cycling
DNF Bradley Melear
DNF Geoffrey Maguire VooDoo Racing
DNF Bryan Marshall Austin Bikes/ Mobil 1

Women Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Julie Stupp
2 Alexis hamilton ? Colavita Racing
3 Marla Briley ATC Racing
4 Lori Bergeron ATC Racing
5 Karla Gendler
6 Pam Downs Colavita Racing
7 Corey Baird Blur Racing p/b Austin Multi-Sport
8 Allison Atkinson ATC Racing
9 Carolyn Defoore Bicycle Sport Shop Road Team
10 Karla Rivers T3Multisports Cycling
11 Sydney Fuller
12 Lucy Needham Colavita Racing, Inc.
13 Laura Carbonneau 787 Racing
14 Celina Richardson River City Market Racing
15 Yen Nguyen Austin Flyers Women's Cycling
16 Amanda Zayas US Military Cycling Team
17 Estefy Gonzalez T3Multisports
18 Rebecca Rivers T3Multisports
DNF Caroline Gaynor
DNF Allison Floyd River City Market Racing
DNF Anne Flanagan ATC Racing

Women Pro 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mina Pizzini KingRacingGroup
2 Kathleen Hattaway Team Cycle Progression
3 Kate Sherwin River City Market Racing
4 Samantha Runnels ATC Racing
5 Ash Duban Guru Cycles p/b Haute Wheels Racing
6 Allison Atkinson ATC Racing
DNF Lucy Needham Colavita Racing, Inc.
DNF Alexis hamilton ? Colavita Racing
DNF Karla Gendler
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with