These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 3/4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Benjamin Steavenson Bicycle Heaven / PVA
2 Devin Parker Team Yacht Club
3 Christian Gunther Driveway Series Racing | Kelly's Team
4 Ali Sobhani Austinbikes/Mobil 1
5 W Kent snead Rol Wheels
6 Gregory Simpson Shred Monster
7 Oktay Demirdal ROL Wheels
8 Marc Strong Joe's Pro Bikes
9 Taylor Hanegan Team LaS'port
10 Michael Jones 787 Racing
11 William Greenwood Rol Wheels
12 Raymond Figurella Voodoo Racing
13 Ian Anderson Bicycle Heaven Pva
14 Brandon Amaral Austin Bikes/Uship
15 Aaron Wade VooDoo Racing
16 Joaquin Najar Team Yacht Club
17 Drew Wiechnicki
18 John powell Voodoo racing Voodoo Racing
19 Benjamin Sanders Austinbikes / Uship
20 Todd Musick Bicycle Sport Shop Club
DNF Paul Porterfield Trek Driveway Series Racing Team / Kelly's Team
DNF Shane Pavinetti
DNF David parker Bicycle-heaven Bicycle Heaven
DNF Michael Reyna Ghisallo Foundation
DNF Jeffrey Skipper Voodoo Racing
DNF Ralph Rust
DNF Jeremy Roussel
DNF Robert Mercado Bicycle Heaven
DNF Bradley Melear
DNF Ronald Medlock Rol Wheels
DNF Guy Nethery Trek Driveway Series Racing | Kelly's Team
DNF William Obrien Us Military Cycling Team
DNF Christian Newton Ghisallo Foundation
DNF Jason Newman Cycle Progression
DNF Art Anderson 787 Racing
DNF Joseph Zabreznik 787 Racing
DNF Scott Yates Rol Racing
DNF Matt Beahm Team Badass
DNF Travis Brady Austinbikes/Revenant
DNF Charles Bippert Rol Wheels
DNF Lori Bergeron ATC Racing
DNF Matt Tynan Voodoo Racing
DNF Steve Sprinkle
DNF Suzy Snell Colavita Racing Inc.
DNF Carlos Valencia Southern Elite/Sun & Ski Sports
DNF Jason Wright Bicycle Sport Shop Road Team
DNF Mark Wiggans Chicken And Waffles Racing
DNF Bruce Weinberg CCB Racing
DNF Karla Gendler Nelo's Cycles
DNF Seamus Donohoe
DNF Matt Demartino Team Yacht Club
DNF Preston Glace 787 Racing
DNF Ryan Haglund
DNF Glenn Hagler 787
DNF Isaac Goodwin The November Bicycles Road Trip
DNF Kim Ciolli River City Market Racing
DNF Richard Cancino Nasb
DNF Jerry Bueno 787 Racing
DNF Marc Coppedge Team Yacht Club
DNF Mark Dawson Violet Crown
DNF Kenneth Daniels
DNF Blake Cutherell Phenom - Analysys Laboratories
DNF Seth Markovich
DNF Roman Lobkovsky Northwest Cycling Club
DNF Tommy Ketterhagen 787 Racing
DNF Dave Mccarthy Austinbikes/Mobil1
DNF Sean Mcmanus Bat City Cycling
DNF Robert Mcdonald 787 Racing
DNF Chris Mcdonald
DNF John-matthew Hattaway
DNF Charlie Harper Nasb
DNF Maximilian Hall Shrd Monster
DNF Kathleen Hattaway Team Cycle Progression
DNF Tom Ketterhagen 787 Racing
DNF John Ketterhagen 787 Racing
DNF Todd Hauber

Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Antonio Latto Austin Nationals Cycling
2 Marc Strong Joe's Pro Bikes
3 Alex Rodriguez Neoteric Racing
4 Oktay Demirdal ROL Wheels
5 Marc Coppedge Team Yacht Club
6 William Obrien Us Military Cycling Team
7 P.j. Rabice Road Id
8 Elias Guerra Bike World Racing
9 Eardie Curry 787 Racing
10 David Ryther Driveway Series Racing
11 Aaron Wade VooDoo Racing
12 Dean Haraguchi Austin Nationals
13 Jeffrey Skipper Voodoo Racing
14 Paul Forderhase
15 Eric Melcer Texas Cycle Werks
16 Travis Tindle Southwest Cycling Club Racing
17 Dave Hargis Southwest CycleSport / Dimensional
18 Robert Mercado Bicycle Heaven
19 David parker Bicycle-heaven Bicycle Heaven
20 Jesse Morse
DNF W Kent snead Rol Wheels
DNF Steve Sprinkle
DNF Christopher Trickey Austinbikes/Revenant
DNF Michael Morgovnik Shred Monster
DNF Guy Nethery Trek Driveway Series Racing | Kelly's Team
DNF Leland Rusk Gs Tenzing
DNF Andrew Willis Trek Driveway Series Racing | Kelly's Team
DNF Scott Yates Rol Racing
DNF Joseph Zabreznik 787 Racing
DNF Matt Tynan Voodoo Racing
DNF Bruce Weinberg CCB Racing
DNF Mark Wiggans Chicken And Waffles Racing
DNF Scott Dill Austinbikes Cyclocross Team
DNF Seamus Donohoe
DNF Isaac Goodwin The November Bicycles Road Trip
DNF Charles Bippert Rol Wheels
DNF Travis Brady Austinbikes/Revenant
DNF Mark Dawson Violet Crown
DNF Doug Looney Chicken and Waffles Racing
DNF Sean Mcmanus Bat City Cycling
DNF Ronald Medlock Rol Wheels
DNF William Greenwood Rol Wheels
DNF Stefan Hardie Austin Nationals Cycling
DNF Roman Lobkovsky Northwest Cycling Club

Men Pro 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nicholai Brochner Bissel Development Team
2 Michael Sheehan Boneshaker Project
3 Allen Abell Bicycle Heaven / PVA
4 Stephan Hirsch Bissell-Abg-Giant
5 David Wenger Super Squadra Pb Austinbikes
6 Michael Mull Dark Horse Racing
7 Tice Porterfield Voodoo Racing
8 Heath Blackgrove Boneshaker Project
9 Jacob Schofield Bicycle Heaven | Pva
10 Caleb Hulsey Dark Horse Racing
11 Mitchell Sides Voodoo Racing
12 James Day Shred Monster
13 Alex gonzalez T3multisports elite junior cycling T3Multisports
14 Tyler Cutbirth Austin Bikes/Mobil 1
15 Benjamin Steavenson Bicycle Heaven / PVA
16 Joaquin Najar Team Yacht Club
17 Gideon Tsang
18 Tyler stewart Dallas bike works Dark Horse Racing
19 Michael Morgovnik Shred Monster
20 Robby Ketterhagen Voodoo Racing
DNF Mason Quintana Austin Bikes/ Mobil 1
DNF P.j. Rabice Road Id
DNF Isaac Porterfield Trek Driveway Series Racing Pb Kelly's Team
DNF Christopher Powers Matrix/Rbm
DNF Jed Rogers Trek Driveway Series Racing | Kelly's Team
DNF Jeremy Roussel
DNF Michael Reyna Ghisallo Foundation
DNF Alex Rodriguez Neoteric Racing
DNF Gabriel Porterfield Trek Driveway Series Racing Pb Kelly's Team
DNF Jason Newman Cycle Progression
DNF Christian Newton Ghisallo Foundation
DNF Bradley Melear
DNF Jimmy Miller Chicken and Waffles Racing
DNF Josh Oxendine Boneshaker Project
DNF Devin Parker Team Yacht Club
DNF Ted Nitka Chicken & Waffles
DNF Jordan Oroshiba Super Squadra P/B Austin Bikes
DNF Leland Rusk Gs Tenzing
DNF Scott Veggeberg Team Robot Smash Unpro Cycling
DNF Craig Virr Chicken and Waffles Racing
DNF Nick Torraca Boneshaker Division 1 Racing
DNF Christopher Trickey Austinbikes/Revenant
DNF Andrew Willis Trek Driveway Series Racing | Kelly's Team
DNF Robert Wray Austinbikes/Revenant
DNF Steven Wheeler Super Squadra P/B Austin Bikes
DNF Mark Wiggans Chicken And Waffles Racing
DNF Marc Strong Joe's Pro Bikes
DNF W Kent snead Rol Wheels
DNF Suzy Snell Colavita Racing Inc.
DNF David Ryther Driveway Series Racing
DNF Nathan Sheetz Voodoo Racing
DNF Steve Sprinkle
DNF Colin Strickland ELBOWZ Racing
DNF Ali Sobhani Austinbikes/Mobil 1
DNF Brant Speed Trek Driveway Series Racing | Kelly's Team
DNF Ronald Medlock Rol Wheels
DNF Seamus Donohoe
DNF Beau Edwards Bicycle Heaven / PVA
DNF Dean Deville
DNF Dille Ian Super Squadra P/B Austinbikes
DNF Kevin Girkins Super Squadra Pb Austin Bikes
DNF Dylan Gray Volharden
DNF Adrian Flores Team Super Awesome
DNF Joseph Garcia
DNF Mark Dawson Violet Crown
DNF Jason Anderson Bicycle Heaven / PVA
DNF Travis Brady Austinbikes/Revenant
DNF Paul Abel
DNF Ian Anderson Bicycle Heaven Pva
DNF Casey Crosby Chicken and Waffles Racing
DNF Eardie Curry 787 Racing
DNF Robbie Brennan Chicken & Waffle Racing
DNF Paul Carty Austinbikes/Mobil 1
DNF William Greenwood Rol Wheels
DNF Geoffrey Maguire Voodoo Racing
DNF Bryan Marshall Austinbikes/Mobil 1
DNF Antonio Latto Austin Nationals Cycling
DNF Doug Looney Chicken and Waffles Racing
DNF Clayton Mcgrath Joe's Pro Bikes
DNF Patrick Mcgrath Joe's Pro Bikes
DNF Dave Mccarthy Austinbikes/Mobil1
DNF Robert Mcdonald 787 Racing
DNF Jake Lanoux Super Squadra pb AustinBikes
DNF Stefan Hardie Austin Nationals Cycling
DNF John-matthew Hattaway
DNF Elias Guerra Bike World Racing
DNF Christian Gunther Driveway Series Racing | Kelly's Team
DNF Michael Jones 787 Racing
DNF Terry King Austin Nationals Cycling
DNF Jonathan Hughes Austin Bikes/ Mobil 1
DNF Logan Hutchings Boneshaker D1 Racing

Women Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kate Sherwin River City Market Racing
2 Alexis hamilton ? Colavita Racing
3 Sara Yancovitz Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWERX
4 Katie Kantzes ATC Racing
5 Lucy Needham Colavita Racing
6 Leila Kasprzyk River City Market Racing
7 Suzy Snell Colavita Racing Inc.
8 Anne Flanagan Atc
9 Julie Stupp Durata
10 Lori Bergeron ATC Racing
11 Kim Ciolli River City Market Racing
12 Marla Briley ATC Racing
13 Samantha Runnels Atc Racing
14 Allison Atkinson ATC Racing
15 Jolene Holland Team Yacht Club
16 Arlyn Robinson T3Multisports Cycling
17 Estefy Gonzalez T3Multisports
DNF Karla Gendler Nelo's Cycles
DNF Kathleen Hattaway Team Cycle Progression
DNF Kristen Findley
DNF Debra Bailey Rivercity Market Racing
DNF Pam Downs Colavita Racing

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with