These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Pro/1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Oscar Clark Holowesko Citadel pb Hincapie Sportwear 5:04:56
2 Eric Marcotte Jamis Cycling Team 5:04:56
3 Andrew Flaksis Holowesko Citadel pb Hincapie Sportwear 5:05:14
4 Robin Carpenter Holowesko Citadel pb Hincapie Sportwear 5:05:14
5 Travis Mccabe Holowesko Citadel pb Hincapie Sportwear 5:05:14
6 Evan Huffman Rally Cycling Team 5:06:11
7 Nicolae Tanovitchii Lupus Racing Team 5:06:41
8 Mathew Busche UnitedHealthCare 5:09:50
9 Logan Huchings Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle World 5:10:44
10 Ruben Companioni Jamis Cycling Team 5:11:58
11 Joseph Chavarria Lupus Racing Team 5:11:58
12 Matt Zimmer Credit Velo - Trek 5:11:58
13 Andrei Krasilnikau Holowesko Citadel pb Hincapie Sportwear 5:11:58
14 Jonathan Clarke UnitedHealthCare 5:11:58
15 Emerson Oronte Rally Cycling Team 5:11:58
16 Timothy Rugg Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 5:12:06
17 Dennis Ramirez Gateway Harley Davidson /Trek Cycling Team 5:12:11
18 Robert Britton Rally Cycling Team 5:12:28
19 Christopher M. jones UnitedHealthCare 5:12:28
20 Christopher Horner Lupus Racing Team 5:12:28
21 Brett Wachtendorf LowestRates.com 5:13:07
22 Brad Neagos Bissell ABG Giant 5:15:08
23 Edwin Avila Team Illuminate 5:15:23
24 James Piccoli Equipe Transports Lacombe/Devinci 5:15:23
25 John Harris PushWorks Racing p/b Van Dessel 5:16:52
26 Connor Brown Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle World 5:17:06
27 Glenn Ferreira Metra/Xrcel/Cycles 54 5:17:37
28 Joe Hydrick CS Velo Racing 5:17:41
29 Adam De vos Rally Cycling Team 5:17:47
30 Brendan Mccormack CCB Racing 5:17:55
31 Chase Goldstein CRCA / Lupus Racing Team 5:18:12
32 Sean Gardner Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite Team 5:21:11
33 Matthew Brophy Credit Velo - Trek 5:21:11
34 Griffin Easter Team Illuminate 1 TO GO
35 Sammy Moseley Foundation Elite Team 1 TO GO
36 Robert Gutgesell Equipe Transports Lacombe/Devinci 1 TO GO
37 Edward Greene LowestRates.com 1 TO GO
38 William Cooper Berks Regional Cycling 1 TO GO
39 Justin Mauch Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 1 TO GO
40 Micah Engle Gateway Harley Davidson /Trek Cycling Team 1 TO GO
41 Alex Hoehn Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle World 1 TO GO
42 Aaron Beebe Bissell ABG Giant 1 TO GO
43 Stephen Keeping Equipe Transports Lacombe/Devinci 1 TO GO
44 Connor Mccutcheon Team Illuminate 1 TO GO
45 Adam Farabaugh Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coach 1 TO GO
46 Gavin Murray Echelon-Storck Devo 2 TO GO
47 Jason Gandzjuk Echelon-Storck Devo 2 TO GO
48 Chris Strumolo CRCA / Lupus Racing Team 2 TO GO
49 Nicholas Torraca Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle World 2 TO GO
50 Andrew Giniat Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coach 2 TO GO
51 Trevor Connor Metra/Xrcel/Cycles 54 2 TO GO
52 Chris Wyman PushWorks Racing p/b Van Dessel 2 TO GO
53 Matthew Sherar LowestRates.com 2 TO GO
54 Zachary Allison Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle World 2 TO GO
55 Mac Brennan Holowesko Citadel pb Hincapie Sportwear 2 TO GO
56 Thomas Gibbons Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coach 2 TO GO
57 Sepp Kuss Rally Cycling Team 2 TO GO
58 Stefano Barberi Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coach 2 TO GO
59 Alberto Covarrubias Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle World 2 TO GO
60 Bobby Lea Berks Regional Cycling 2 TO GO
61 Sean Burger CS Velo Racing 2 TO GO
62 Kai Wiggins CCB Racing 2 TO GO
63 Cory Small CCB Racing 2 TO GO
64 Isaiah Newkirk Gateway Harley Davidson /Trek Cycling Team 2 TO GO
65 Parker Kyzer Team Finish Strong Elite 3 TO GO
66 Timothy Weigelt CS Velo Racing 3 TO GO
67 Timothy Savre Credit Velo - Trek 3 TO GO
68 Lucas Haedo Jamis Cycling Team 3 TO GO
69 Adderlyn Cruz Foundation Elite Team 3 TO GO
70 Noah Granigan CCB Racing 3 TO GO
71 Dominic Caiazzo CRCA / Lupus Racing Team 3 TO GO
72 Olivier Peloquin Equipe Transports Lacombe/Devinci 3 TO GO
73 Rob Evans Team Illuminate 3 TO GO
74 Trevor O'donnell Real Deal D'ornellas p/b Garneau 3 TO GO
75 Jonathan Jacob Bissell ABG Giant 3 TO GO
76 Cullen Easter Team Illuminate 3 TO GO
77 Gorgi Popstefanov Metra/Xrcel/Cycles 54 3 TO GO
78 Geron Williams Foundation Elite Team 3 TO GO
79 Ryan Rapolas Berks Regional Cycling 3 TO GO
DNF Michael Reidenbach Berks Regional Cycling DNF
DNF Steven Kusy Battley Harley Davidson DNF
DNF Tyler Magner UnitedHealthCare DNF
DNF Taylor Perman Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite Team DNF
DNF Daniel Jaramillo UnitedHealthCare DNF
DNF Ross Baldwin CRCA / Lupus Racing Team DNF
DNF Janier Acevedo Jamis Cycling Team DNF
DNF Bryan Gomez Gateway Harley Davidson /Trek Cycling Team DNF
DNF Gevan Samuel PushWorks Racing p/b Van Dessel DNF
DNF Craig Nichols CS Velo Racing DNF
DNF David Dawson Team Skyline DNF
DNF Danny Pate Rally Cycling Team DNF
DNF Ian Whaley PushWorks Racing p/b Van Dessel DNF
DNF Taylor Warren Metra/Xrcel/Cycles 54 DNF
DNF Winston David Lupus Racing Team DNF
DNF Tanner Putt UnitedHealthCare DNF
DNF Daniel Holloway Team Skyline DNF
DNF Dakota Schaeffe Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite Team DNF
DNF Juan Pimentel jr Foundation Elite Team DNF
DNF Mattison Brady Battley Harley Davidson DNF
DNF David Lombardo Gateway Harley Davidson /Trek Cycling Team DNF
DNF Benjamin Fogle Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite Team DNF
DNF Evan Hartig Credit Velo - Trek DNF
DNF Rafael Meran Foundation Elite Team DNF
DNF Josh Johnson Bissell ABG Giant DNF
DNF Jake Henningsen Metra/Xrcel/Cycles 54 DNF
DNF Zach Nehr Echelon-Storck Devo DNF
DNF Gaelen Merritt Real Deal D'ornellas p/b Garneau DNF
DNF George Simpson Gateway Harley Davidson /Trek Cycling Team DNF
DNF Benoit Boulay Equipe Transports Lacombe/Devinci DNF
DNF Quinten Winkel Foundation Elite Team DNF
DNF Chris Uberti Team Finish Strong Elite DNF
DNF Matt Mcloone Battley Harley Davidson DNF
DNF Evan Murphy Lupus Racing Team DNF
DNF Corey Davis Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coach DNF
DNF Robert Wasch CS Velo Racing DNF
DNF Stephen Basset Jamis Cycling Team DNF
DNF Daniel Tokarczyk Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite Team DNF
DNF Willem Kaiser Team Finish Strong Elite DNF
DNF Andrew Wulfkuhle Berks Regional Cycling DNF
DNF Cameron Mcphaden LowestRates.com DNF
DNF Matthew Moosa Team Finish Strong Elite DNF
DNF Ed Veal Real Deal D'ornellas p/b Garneau DNF
DNF Tyler D'arcy LowestRates.com DNF
DNF Luis Amaran Jamis Cycling Team DNF
DNF Connor Ryan Battley Harley Davidson DNF
DNF Allan Rego CRCA / Lupus Racing Team DNF
DNF John Delong Berks Regional Cycling DNF
DNF Wesley Kline Team Skyline DNF
DNF Will Dugan CCB Racing DNF
DNF Kyle Penny Team Skyline DNF
DNF Christopher Meacham PushWorks Racing p/b Van Dessel DNF
DNF Timothy Austen Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme DNF
DNF Christopher M. jones Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite Team DNF
DNF Matthieu Jeannes Lupus Racing Team DNF
DNF Anton Varabei Real Deal D'ornellas p/b Garneau DNF
DNF Michael Margarite CRCA / Lupus Racing Team DNF
DNF Kevin Gottlieb Battley Harley Davidson DNF
DNF Michael Hernandez CCB Racing DNF
DNF Eran Preble Metra/Xrcel/Cycles 54 DNF
DNF Conor O'Brien Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme DNF
DNF Brady Gibney CS Velo Racing DNF
DNF Owen Gillott Echelon-Storck Devo DNF
DNF Gerardo Medina Echelon-Storck Devo DNF
DNF Jules Goguely Echelon-Storck Devo DNF
DNF Ryan Dewald Team Skyline DNF

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with