These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tanner Ward
2 Olivier Lavigueur
3 Sawyer Currie
4 Eric Finks
DNF Kevin Solomon
DNF Sean Salazar

Men Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Derek Yorek
2 Martial Trigeaud
3 Russell Worley
4 Thomas Brown
5 Brian Lea
6 Patton Sims
7 Andrew Smith
8 Aston Haswell
9 Seth Creed
10 Adam Tingler
11 Caleb Teague
12 Michael Morriss
13 Cole Tininenko
14 Rafael Santiago
DNF Luke Hall
DNF Jim Coker
DNF Paul Barnes
DNF Josiah Morgan
DNF Jared Hall
DNF Chad Grundy

Men Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Max Tucker
2 John Alewine
3 Corey Wiseman
4 Adolfo Cordova
5 Taylor Scott
6 Alexander Jensen
7 Neil Simmons
8 Samuel Meullenet
9 Austin Dixon*
10 Fred Brand
11 Scott Rodehaver
12 Jason P holland
13 Jeff Albright
14 Bill Meade
15 David Williams
16 Seth Norton
17 William Watts
18 Blake Kingfisher
19 Josh Moore
DNF Maradian Bell
DNF Steve Grife

Men Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jared Sorrells
2 Gabriel Lane
3 Mitchell Mason
4 Dub Sorrells
5 Brian Hirschy
6 Jacob Mantey
7 Kyle Sparks
8 Jeffrey Majzoub
9 Christopher Many
10 John Lindsay
11 Matt Harrison
12 Mitchell Pearce
13 Jeremy Duckworth
14 Christrian Stevens

Men Junior 15-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joseph Pardue
2 Isaac Vanderhoff
3 Jonathan Barba
4 William Vanderhoff

Men Junior 9-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Zekiel Vanderhoff
2 Steven Mantey
3 Will Mertin
4 Aden Priest

Men Master 30-44

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Duncan Warner
2 Mark Griesse
3 Adam Barnes
4 Michael Franz
5 Jason Evans
6 Conrad Eberhard
7 Joel Raymond

Men Master 45-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 James Holcomb
2 Peter Beland
3 Pat Zimmerman
4 William Hannigan
5 Keith Jordan
6 Jason Alvarado
7 Paul Komarek
8 Bill Sowers Walmart/ACEC Cycling Team
9 Michael Mccutcheon
10 Steve Pascoe
11 Steven Auchterlonie
12 Randy Mcintosh
13 David Lencho
14 Tim Ray
15 Jonathon Johnson
16 Bradley Wright

Men Master 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jim Mcdonald
2 Frederick Beland
3 Mary Thompson
4 Frederick Thompson

Women Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alexis Racheotes
2 Caroline Poole
3 Katy Simmons

Women Junior 10-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Keziah Vanderhoff
2 Patti Vanderhoff
3 Alia Vanderhoff
4 Makeda Vanderhoff
5 Thea Vanderhoff

Women Master 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rose Heller
2 Patti Vanderhoff

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with