These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Collegiate A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ethan Call Dartmouth College 1:04:52
2 Patrick Farrell Queen's University 1:04:52
3 Cameron Mcphaden Queen's University 1:04:52
4 Andrew Jontter Queen's University 1:04:52
5 Nick Lando University of Vermont 1:04:52
6 Vivien Rindisbacher KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School 1:04:52
7 Glenn Ferreira University of Delaware 1:04:52
8 Julian Georg Syracuse University 1:04:52
9 Matthew Fischel University of Delaware 1:04:52
10 Brian Alba Northeastern University 1:04:52
11 Carlo Quicho Boston University 1:04:52
12 David Kessler Rhode Island School of Design 1:04:52
13 Emerson Glassey Massachusetts Institute of Technology 1:04:52
14 Kenny Mcneill Northeastern University 1:04:52
15 Blake Bogden Queen's University 1:04:52
16 Alec Cunningham University of New Hampshire 1:04:52
17 Benjamen Shrewsberry Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania 1:04:52
18 Marc-antonie Beaudoin University of Toronto 1:04:52
19 Michael Martin Harvard University 1:04:52
20 Adam Ruff US Military Academy 1:04:52
21 Alec Ratzell Pennsylvania State University 1:04:52
22 Scott Coblentz Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania 1:04:52
23 James Read Pennsylvania State University 1:04:52
24 Kenneth Englert US Military Academy 1:04:52
25 Christopher Welch KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School 1:04:52
26 Zachary Isaacs Dartmouth College P&P
27 Jason Hammond University of Delaware P&P
28 Samuel Hedlund University of Vermont P&P
29 Ryan Jonker Queen's University P&P
30 Cole Schumacher Queen's University P&P
31 Michael Grome Yale University P&P
32 Andrew Scott Princeton University P&P
33 Zachary Berkow Dartmouth College P&P
34 Darin Alleman Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania P&P
DNF Alex Breakstone Bucknell University DNF

Men Collegiate B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 James Fox New York University 0:48:22
2 Colin Kelly Pennsylvania State University 0:48:24
3 Kevin Keresztes Queen's University 0:48:24
4 Johannes Stromski KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School 0:48:24
5 Jack Lynch KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School 0:48:24
6 Geno Villafano University of Connecticut 0:48:24
7 Connor Thompson Wilson High School 0:48:24
8 Matt Ampleman Yale University 0:48:24
9 Justin Clark University of New Hampshire 0:48:24
10 Josh Chu KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School 0:48:24
11 Nelson Beimfohr Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania 0:48:24
12 Christopher Hatton Queen's University 0:48:24
13 Ian Bensco Columbia University-NYC 0:48:24
14 Leo Kirkpatrick baird KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School 0:48:24
15 Breton Minnehan Rochester Institute of Technology 0:48:24
16 Adric Heney Queen's University 0:48:24
17 Morten Rytgaard McGill University 0:48:24
18 Matthew Park New York University 0:48:24
19 Benito Cecenas University of Vermont P&P
20 Torin Laliberte Saint Michaels College P&P
21 Simon Voorhees Temple University P&P
22 Andrew Lints Rochester Institute of Technology P&P
23 Monica Volk Pennsylvania State University P&P
24 Joseph Schnaubelt Juniata College P&P
25 Charles Mandel University of Vermont P&P
26 Nathan Roberts unattached P&P
27 Jose antonio Jijon McGill University P&P
28 Alex Cieslak University of Toronto P&P
29 Dylan Allen US Military Academy P&P
30 Andrew Dapper University of Delaware P&P
31 Ian Buss Parkland High School P&P
32 Matthew Buell Lehigh University P&P
33 Matt Smith Emanus High School P&P
DNF Bryce Lerew Juniata College DNF
DNF Damon Richardson Queen's University DNF
DNF Anthony Cao New York University DNF
DNF Andrew Carter University of Vermont DNF
DNF Caleb Parnell Juniata College DNF
DNF Gilles Merckx Lehigh University DNF

Men Collegiate C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nicholas Tveter University of New Hampshire 0:38:55
2 Dustin Weigl Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:38:55
3 Jack Greene Dartmouth College 0:39:01
4 Xavier Nogueira Temple University 0:39:01
5 Patrick White Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:39:01
6 Cobie Arnold Pennsylvania State University 0:39:04
7 Galen Xing Columbia University-NYC 0:39:04
8 Przemyslaw Krol Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:39:04
9 Maximilian Hochschwender University of New Hampshire 0:39:04
10 Jackson Vogel New York University 0:39:04
11 Noah Stauffer Pennsylvania State University 0:39:16
12 Nate Ricketts Juniata College 0:39:44
13 Charlie Nodus Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:39:52
14 Andrew Mergen US Military Academy 0:39:55
15 William Gowen Pennsylvania State University P&P
16 Ammon Okazaki US Military Academy P&P
17 William Vickerman Pennsylvania State University P&P
18 Jordan Carter Queen's University P&P
19 Marcus Peabody Rhode Island School of Design P&P
20 Morgan Rockett Northeastern University P&P
21 Arturo Johnson KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School P&P
22 Peter Daniels Boston University P&P
23 Steven Robare Bucknell University P&P
24 Benjamin Farrell Northeastern University P&P
25 Emil Eklund Juniata College P&P
26 Shea Ratynski New York University P&P
27 Asher Merrill University of New Hampshire P&P
28 Hunter Simpson University of Vermont P&P
29 Andrew Schlicht Bucknell University P&P
30 Carlos Syquia Boston University P&P
31 Adam Schram State College Area High School P&P
32 Edward Prescott Bucknell University P&P
33 Samuel Goldberg Charles E. Smith Jewish Day School P&P
34 Luke Okerlund University of Rochester P&P
35 Joshua Finkelstein Northeastern University P&P
36 Daniel Kozar Pennsylvania State University P&P
37 Gregory Felker Rochester Institute of Technology P&P
38 Anthony Depinto Boston University P&P
DNF Michael Saah Temple University DNF

Men Collegiate D

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Messen Timothy Dartmouth College 0:29:57
2 Jeff Hennessy University of Delaware 0:29:57
3 Alexander Pelton Dartmouth College 0:29:57
4 Alex Gudenkauf US Military Academy 0:29:57
5 Keller Balsam US Military Academy 0:29:57
6 Ian Mccartney Lehigh University 0:29:57
7 Alex Burlew University of Pittsburgh 0:29:57
8 Joseph Robison Pennsylvania State University 0:29:57
9 Wesley Low Boston University 0:29:57
10 Andrew Mei New York University 0:29:57
11 Rowan Crowley US Military Academy 0:29:57
12 Xuchao Yang University of Toronto 0:29:57
13 Sean Crandell University of Pittsburgh 0:29:57
14 Nicholas Fitzsimmons University of Vermont P&P
15 Gustaf Ericson Columbia University-NYC P&P
16 Codie Cottrell University of Vermont P&P
17 Boris Dyakov University of Toronto P&P
18 Kyle Herschberger US Military Academy P&P
19 Matthew Mech Emmaus High School P&P
20 Samuel Banks Pennsylvania State University P&P
21 Eamonn Carroll Pennsylvania State University P&P
22 Connor Gorman Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania P&P
23 Andrew Barentine Yale University P&P
24 Kevin Seaward US Military Academy P&P
25 Haiyun Xu Boston University P&P
26 Kamil Krawczeyk University of Toronto P&P
27 Yusuf Kapadia New York University P&P
28 John Donohue Syracuse University P&P
29 Jacob Brown Pennsylvania State University P&P
30 Adam yiu-ming Tonks Yale University P&P
31 Benjamin Herzberg Northeastern University P&P
32 Nicholas Gilbert Pennsylvania State University P&P
33 Bao Thai Rochester Institute of Technology P&P
34 James Dodds Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania P&P
35 Jacob Murdock US Military Academy P&P
36 Eric Bowmaster Rochester Institute of Technology P&P
37 Donovan Recny Boston College P&P
DNF Carlos Petricioli New York University DNF

Men Collegiate E

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dmitry Kuliaev Lehigh University 0:29:27
2 Andrew Longhiggins Columbia University-NYC 0:29:27
3 Aaron Huang Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:29:27
4 Kyle Hayes Lehigh University 0:30:14
5 Ziheng Wang Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:30:44
6 Afnan Enayet Dartmouth College 0:30:55
7 Ezra Taimuty-loomis University of Pittsburgh 0:30:59
8 Sang wook An Temple University 0:31:14
9 Philip Strauss Brown University 1 Lap
10 Thomas Lantz Juniata College 1 Lap
11 William Gowen jr unattached 1 Lap
DNF Wesley Hood University of Pittsburgh DNF

Women Collegiate A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Danielle Morshead Brown University 0:46:11
2 Emma Workowski Kutztown High School 0:46:13
3 Kira Payer KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School 0:46:13

Women Collegiate A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
4 Marjolein Pawlus Northeastern University 0:46:13
5 Allison Mrugal Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 0:46:13
6 Emma Edwards Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:46:13
7 Tori Wuthrich Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:46:13
8 Rachel Blair Queen's University 0:46:13
9 Megan Galinat Northeastern University 0:46:25
10 Monte Ho US Military Academy 1 Lap
11 Turner Ramsay KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School 1 Lap
12 Kathryn Olesnavage Massachusetts Institute of Technology 1 Lap

Women Collegiate A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
13 Josephine Vanloozen Drexel University 1 Lap
14 Evelyn Korbich Bucknell University 1 Lap

Women Collegiate A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
DNF Jess Bunchek Pennsylvania State University DNF
DNF Amanda Schevers Queen's University DNF

Women Collegiate B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Elizabeth Huuki US Military Academy 0:46:13

Women Collegiate B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
2 Sara Rutledge Pennsylvania State University 1 Lap

Women Collegiate B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
3 Aliza Tobias KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School 2 Laps
4 Madeline Smith KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School 2 Laps
5 Lizzie Wright Rhode Island School of Design 2 Laps
6 Kasinee Gehring University of Vermont 3 Laps

Women Collegiate B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
DNF Amanda Tomasello Syracuse University DNF

Women Collegiate C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Hannah Simms Queen's University 0:39:20
2 Octavia Mulhern New York University 0:39:20
3 Katherine Rusch Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 0:39:20
4 Ellie Perry Bucknell University 0:39:20
5 Emily Mailhot Lehigh University 0:39:20
6 Camille Joubert New York University 0:39:20
7 Nicole Walch University of Vermont 0:39:20
8 Phoebe Hill Vaughan Road Academy 0:40:01
9 Katie Fogel Penn State-Lehigh Valley 1 Lap
10 Sarah Morrow US Military Academy 2 Laps
11 Gabrielle Alford US Military Academy 4 Laps

Women Collegiate D

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sierra Jech Syracuse University 0:29:25
2 Sophie Connor Dartmouth College 0:29:25
3 Laura Treers Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:29:49
4 Kathryn Slebodnik University of New Hampshire 0:29:49
5 Wing yi Pao University of Toronto 0:29:49
6 Alyssa Valent Pennsylvania State University 0:29:49
7 Tessa Brinklow University of Toronto 0:30:31
8 Isabella Wilson University of Vermont 0:30:31
9 Molly Tobin Saint Michaels College 0:30:31
10 Michele Lake Pennsylvania State University 0:30:31
11 Rebecca Jaroszewski unattached 1 Lap
12 Martha Carpenter Juniata College 1 Lap
DNF Emily Migdal University of Pittsburgh DNF