These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men A Collegiate

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ryan Nye FAIR
2 Zachary Mcintyre NAVY
3 Tim Weiler UMD
4 Nick Hutchinson NAVY
5 Jacob Roche NAVY
6 Justin Crawford VT
7 Walker Owen NCSU
8 Clayton Omer ASU
9 Dane Boudreau NAVY
10 Davis Graham DUKE
11 Matthew Black UMD
12 Reid Beloni ASU
13 Ben Warren VT
14 Nicholas Inabinet ASU
15 Gregory Leach AU
16 Kaleb Naegeli DUKE
17 Baird Sills ASU
18 Matthew Means JHU
19 Jacob Aber VT
20 Andre Vandenberg ASU
21 Reiss Kohl NAVY
22 Edoardo Madussi VT
23 Jacob Florence ASU
24 Duncan Oliver WVU

Men B Collegiate

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alex Schueckler NAVY
2 Marcos Lazzarotto UVA
3 Todd Whitescarver ASU
4 Zeb King ASU
5 Steven Boehm NCSU
6 Patrick Slack NAVY
7 Andrew Devierscott ASU
8 Alex Hess NAVY
9 John Gatti DUKE
10 Tyler Gorney VT
11 Justin Evans ASU
12 Joel Harding NAVY
13 Will Massey VT
14 Nick Shoemaker VT
15 Kurtis Gruters DUKE
16 Adam Zeldin JHU
17 Coby Hutzler AU
18 Nick Sachanda GW
19 Mike Breitenbach VT
20 Andrew Castro NAVY
21 Nathaniel Lee ND
22 Mark Atkins NAVY
23 John Bishop NAVY
24 John Gardner VT

Men C Collegiate

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nicholas Willie DUKE
2 Zion Greenfield ASU
3 Jacob Andersson VT
4 Noah Goodson ASU
5 Jonathan Poole NAVY
6 Andrew Wentzel VT
7 Jason Midkiff ASU
8 Brian Decann WVU
9 George Cummins VT
10 Olumuyiwa Ogunlela ASU
11 Nathaniel Valaik NAVY
12 Christian Probst VT
13 Andy Reagan VT
14 Michael Martin JHU
15 David Keeler ASU
16 Brendan Murray PITT
17 Stephen Wagstaff NCSU
18 Riley Harsh NAVY
19 Hugo Spinoza NAVY
20 Andrew David GW
21 Kyle Shatzer CMU
22 Marc Austria NAVY
23 Luke Conrad ASU
24 Benjamin Ludke GW
25 Joshua Mayo GW
26 Shawn Lautner ASU
27 Vincent Arrunategui LOYOLA
28 Patrick Osullivan NAVY
29 Barry Weinstein AU
30 John Macchione GW
31 James Rogers UMD
DNF Kyle Kukieza WVU

Men D Collegiate

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dave Schnell WVU
2 Russell Reitter UMD
3 Kenneth Murphy UMD
4 Roman Semenov UMD
5 Stephen Kasberger WVU
6 Elliot Fehr AU
7 Riley Spencer AU
8 Jeff Beyer WVU
9 Tom Calhoun JMU
10 Victor Silva UMD
11 Michael Norton AU
12 Jason Lee DUKE
13 Christopher Sullivan LOYOLA
14 Marco Piccirilli WVU

Women WA Collegiate

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ashley James ASU
2 Nina Laughlin ASU
3 Cheryl Lefever NAVY
4 Corinne Landis NAVY
5 Katie Barry NAVY
6 Janel Nye WVU
7 Rachel Vandenende ASU

Women WB Collegiate

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Melissa Tabas AU
2 Megan Lowry UMD
3 Jessica Kuo GTOWN
4 Elizabeth Cotter NAVY

Women WC Collegiate

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Caitlin Jackson UMD
2 Mikaela Jaros WVU
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with