BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Cat 2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wyatt Goral CCB VeloTooler 3:13:11
2 Bruno Neto TEAM BIKE DOCTOR 3:14:13
3 Aaron Hotaling District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycle Pro Shop 3:14:13
4 Jacob Skrip CS Velo 3:14:13
5 Patrick Jarenwattananon District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycle Pro Shop 3:14:20
6 Anthony Murfett District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycle Pro Shop 3:14:43
7 Tyler Waldron TEAM BIKE DOCTOR 3:15:06
8 Jeffrey Watts Blue Bell Private Wealth Management p/b Cannondale 3:18:08
9 Jacob Yundt TEAM GPOA 3:18:15
10 Calvin Hoops Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing Team 3:20:54
11 Allan Wallace TEAM BIKE DOCTOR 3:22:27
12 Mark Detweiler Blue Bell Private Wealth Management p/b Cannondale 3:24:14
13 Alec Ratzell CS Velo 3:24:14
14 3:24:21
15 Zachary Chappell 3:30:49
16 Alex Smith 3:35:54
DNF Richard Holzworth La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
DNF Christopher Woltemade AVC / Team Hagerstown-Washington County
DNF Brent Vollrath Blue Bell Private Wealth Management p/b Cannondale
DNF James Haglund TEAM MICAH / HARDCORE U50 -- goates/haglund/engle/
DNF Steven Kurpiewski TEAM GPOA
DNF Mike Janeiro La Prima Espresso Co. Racing / Sharp Medical Imagi
DNF Alan Fody Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing Team
DNF Lee Sobotkin Blue Bell Private Wealth Management p/b Cannondale
DNF Jason Luttrell District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycle Pro Shop
DNF Brett Houser Tri-State Velo/Amoroso's
Men Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Lee CS Velo 2:04:12
2 Jim Mcquaide 2:04:54
3 Nate Lotze 2:05:20
4 Fredric Yutzy 2:06:10
5 Geoffrey Irwin NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 2:10:45
6 Kyle Sammon 2:10:52
7 Jamie Hess Mason Dixon Velo 2:11:26
8 Charles Larsen Antietam Velo Club Inc 2:11:31
9 Pete Lobianco The Cycle Works 2:13:31
10 Tyler Honey Millersburg Velo Club 2:13:59
11 Brad Gorter Blue Mountain Velo 2:14:06
12 Michael Hoffman C3-Twenty20 Cycling 2:17:48
13 Kyle Irwin Antietam Velo Club 2:17:56
14 John Polak Draft & Sprocket Bicycle Shop 2:17:57
15 Bob Latsha Millersburg Velo Club 2:18:01
16 Dakotah Smith 2:19:03
DNF Robert Diez
DNF Christopher Townsley
Men Collegiate A
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Glenn Ferreira University of Delaware 3:25:56
2 Andrew Nicholas Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 3:27:05
3 Marc-antonie Beaudoin University of Toronto 3:30:50
4 Blake Bogpen Queen's University 3:30:51
5 Kenneth Englert US Military Academy 3:30:53
6 Kenny Mcneill Northeastern University 3:30:53
7 Derrick Butler University of Pennsylvania 3:30:55
8 Alex Kellum University of Pennsylvania 3:30:56
9 Scott Coblentz Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania 3:31:07
10 Zachary Berkow Dartmouth College 3:35:16
11 Alec Cunningham University of New Hampshire 3:35:19
12 Zachary Isaacs Dartmouth College 3:35:20
13 Alex Breakstone Bucknell University 3:35:22
14 Andrew Scott Princeton University 3:35:25
15 Adam Ruff US Military Academy 3:35:47
16 Ethan Call Dartmouth College 3:36:08
17 Spencer Perry Rochester Institute of Technology 3:36:14
18 Benjamen Shrewsberry Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania 3:39:43
19 Patrick Farrell Queen's University 3:39:46
20 Brian Alba Northeastern University 3:49:52
DNF Vivien Rindisbacher KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School DNF
DNF Christopher Hatton Queen's University DNF
DNF Julian Georg Syracuse University DNF
DNF Darin Alleman Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania DNF
DNF Sam Damphousse University of Vermont DNF
DNF Christopher Peltzer Indiana University-PA DNF
DNF Christopher Welch KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School DNF
DNF Tristan Manderfeld US Military Academy DNF
DNF Matthew Fischel University of Delaware DNF
Men Collegiate B
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colin Kelly Pennsylvania State University 2:39:02
2 Josh Chu KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School 2:39:04
3 Geno Villafano University of Connecticut 2:39:05
4 Anthony Cao New York University 2:39:06
5 James Fox New York University 2:39:10
6 Leo Kirkpatrick baird KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School 2:41:10
7 Gilles Merckx Lehigh University 2:42:26
8 Bryce Lerew Juniata College 2:42:47
9 Justin Clark University of New Hampshire 2:44:24
10 Jackson Vogel New York University 2:44:40
11 Caleb Parnell Juniata College 2:46:42
12 Nelson Beimfohr Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania 2:46:45
13 Matthew Park New York University 2:47:11
14 Connor Thompson Wilson High School 2:50:38
15 Samuel Furness Cornell University 2:50:51
16 Will Greene Middlebury College 2:50:56
17 Eian Prohl Brown University 2:50:58
18 Simon Voorhees Temple University 2:53:28
19 Jack Lynch KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School 2:53:30
20 Luke Shaw Princeton University 2:53:43
21 Breton Minnehan Rochester Institute of Technology 3:05:07
22 Dylan Allen US Military Academy 3:05:08
23 Benito Cecenas University of Vermont 3:12:05
DNF Ian Bensco Columbia University-NYC DNF
DNF Joshua Santeusanio Temple University DNF
DNF Michael Neinast University of Pennsylvania DNF
DNF Damon Richardson Queen's University DNF
DNF Joseph Schnaubelt Juniata College DNF
DNF Nathan Roberts 0 DNF
DNF Johannes Stromski KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School DNF
DNF Matthew Davies Williams College DNF
DNF Torin Laliberte Saint Michaels College DNF
Men Collegiate C
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Greene Dartmouth College 2:18:07
2 Timothy Putnam University of New Hampshire 2:18:08
3 William Vickerman Pennsylvania State University 2:18:08
4 Andrew Mergen US Military Academy 2:18:09
5 Patrick White Massachusetts Institute of Technology 2:18:10
6 Matthew Wiseman Williams College 2:18:10
7 Andrew Bobb Boiling Springs High School 2:18:12
8 Berk Ozturk Massachusetts Institute of Technology 2:18:12
9 Nate Ricketts Juniata College 2:18:20
10 Cobie Arnold Pennsylvania State University 2:19:01
11 Sean Crandell University of Pittsburgh 2:19:08
12 Jason Chari Cornell University 2:19:13
13 Przemyslaw Krol Massachusetts Institute of Technology 2:19:14
14 William Gowen Pennsylvania State University 2:19:14
15 Noel Hwang Tufts University 2:19:15
16 Michael Saah Temple University 2:19:17
17 Andre Burton Drexel University 2:19:18
18 Rowan Crowley US Military Academy 2:19:19
19 Marcus Peabody Rhode Island School of Design 2:19:23
20 Wade Wang Massachusetts Institute of Technology 2:19:56
21 Jeff Hennessy University of Delaware 2:20:01
22 Dan Lee University of Maryland-College Park 2:20:06
23 Joshua Finkelstein Northeastern University 2:20:09
24 Charles Wu Massachusetts Institute of Technology 2:21:24
25 Messen Timothy Dartmouth College 2:21:33
26 Daniel Webb University of Maryland-College Park 2:21:54
27 John Barrett Duke University 2:22:14
28 Asher Merrill University of New Hampshire 2:22:15
29 Ammon Okazaki US Military Academy 2:23:12
30 Benjamin Farrell Northeastern University 2:24:01
31 Ryan Singh Boston University 2:25:17
32 Steven Robare Bucknell University 2:25:23
33 Andrew Schlicht Bucknell University 2:26:09
34 Nicholas Hellmann University of Connecticut 2:29:26
35 Edward Prescott Bucknell University 2:33:37
36 Carlos Syquia Boston University 2:35:17
37 Matthew Mcgauley Bucknell University 2:38:38
38 Derek Wladyka Drexel University 2:42:25
DNF Daniel Same Princeton University DNF
DNF Xiaodi Shen Northeastern University DNF
DNF Gregory Felker Rochester Institute of Technology DNF
Men Collegiate D
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Wallace University of New Hampshire 1:29:12
2 Kyle Herschberger US Military Academy 1:29:13
3 Keller Balsam US Military Academy 1:29:43
4 David Sutherland Boston University 1:29:43
5 Scott Bollt Cornell University 1:29:54
6 Zachary Brennan Drexel University 1:30:24
7 Yang Xuchao University of Toronto 1:30:24
8 Andrew Mei New York University 1:30:30
9 Charlie Trouba University of Pittsburgh 1:30:33
10 Eric Deare University of Toronto 1:30:40
11 Woo chi chung Janssen University of Toronto 1:31:24
12 Benjamin Saccone Dartmouth College 1:31:31
13 Carlos Petricioli New York University 1:31:33
14 Ian Atwood Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania 1:31:39
15 Bao Thai Rochester Institute of Technology 1:31:44
16 Matthew Mech Emmaus High School 1:32:17
17 James Dodds Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania 1:32:43
18 Alvin Leong New York University 1:33:02
19 Sam Nguyen Temple University 1:33:28
20 Tianxing Shang Pennsylvania State University 1:33:53
21 Jacob Brown Penn State Behrend 1:35:00
22 Robert Bernhardt Middlebury College 1:35:40
23 William Manbeck Pennsylvania State University 1:38:12
24 Ben Xu University of Toronto 1:40:26
25 Eamonn Carroll Pennsylvania State University 1:41:38
26 Rolando Campuano University of Toronto 1:50:35
27 Ezra Taimuty-loomis University of Pittsburgh 1:50:47
28 Eric Bowmaster Rochester Institute of Technology 1:52:36
29 Benjamin Herzberg Northeastern University 1:53:37
30 Gunnar Michels Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania 2:14:54
DNF Grzegorz Wlodarek University of Toronto DNF
DNF Demitrios Apostolakis Rutgers University-New Brunswick DNF
DNF Kevin Seaward US Military Academy DNF
DNF Alex Gudenkauf US Military Academy DNF
Men Collegiate E
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Afnan Enayet Dartmouth College 1:33:17
2 Christian D'andrea Drexel University 1:35:52
3 Kyle Hayes Lehigh University 1:39:17
4 Lucas Valdes Dartmouth College 1:44:48
5 Constantin Weisser Massachusetts Institute of Technology 1:45:54
6 John Johnson University of Pennsylvania 1:52:20
7 Thomas Lantz Juniata College 1:54:18
8 Jason Zhang Syracuse University 1:55:32
9 Shikhar Kumar Massachusetts Institute of Technology 2:25:10
Women Collegiate A
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Danielle Morshead Brown University 3:14:23
2 Samantha Fox Drexel University 3:14:34
3 Emma Edwards Massachusetts Institute of Technology 3:14:41
4 Elizabeth Huuki US Military Academy 3:18:54
5 Monte Ho US Military Academy 3:19:30
6 Kathryn Olesnavage Massachusetts Institute of Technology 3:19:30
7 Megan Galinat Northeastern University 3:19:30
8 Alli Mrugal Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 3:19:35
9 Tori Wuthrich Massachusetts Institute of Technology 3:24:24
10 Josephine Vanloozen Drexel University 3:26:39
11 Marjolein Pawlus Northeastern University 3:35:44
DNF Kira Payer KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School DNF
DNF Evelyn Korbich Bucknell University DNF
DNF Turner Ramsay KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School DNF
Women Collegiate B
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lizzie Wright Rhode Island School of Design 3:22:15
2 Virginie Caspard Middlebury College 3:25:02
3 Hannah Simms Queen's University 3:26:36
4 Elizabeth Psiaki US Military Academy 3:26:37
5 Kathryn Aman Middlebury College 3:28:48
6 Amanda Tomasello Syracuse University 3:38:40
DNF Madeline Smith KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School DNF
Women Collegiate C
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Camille Joubert New York University 2:29:55
2 Carrie Freshour Cornell University 2:31:38
3 Emily Mailhot Lehigh University 2:32:43
4 Katherine Rusch Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 2:33:49
5 Octavia Mulhern New York University 2:34:37
6 Sierra Jech Syracuse University 2:40:38
7 Isabel Sharp Cornell University 2:40:48
8 Aileen Bui Brown University 2:40:51
9 Anna Shveshkeyev Boston University 2:43:18
10 Sophie Connor Dartmouth College 2:48:02
11 Ellie Perry Bucknell University 2:48:18
12 Christina Strachoff Rhode Island School of Design 2:53:16
13 Gabrielle Alford US Military Academy P&P
14 Nicole Walch University of Vermont P&P
15 Sarah Morrow US Military Academy P&P
Women Collegiate D
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily Burke Vassar College 1:45:45
2 Alyssa Valent Pennsylvania State University 1:51:39
3 Michele Lake Pennsylvania State University 1:53:33
4 Emily Follett Cornell University 1:54:17
5 Kathryn Slebodnik University of New Hampshire 1:56:40
6 Maya Cannon Rhode Island School of Design 2:00:39
7 Emily Migdal University of Pittsburgh 2:10:07
8 Martha Carpenter Juniata College 2:11:20
9 Kathryn Neuhardt Boston University 3:19:42