BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Masters 40+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephan Dioslaki Team Metra / Xrcel / Cycles 54 1:27:50
2 Gary Steinberg Brauer / Mick Management s.t.
3 Thomas Cipolla Brands Cycle/roslyn Porsche 3
4 Wilson Vasquez Lupus Racing s.t.
5 Willie Payton Death Row Velo P/b Ridgewood Cy s.t.
6 Mynor Pineda Montclair Bikery Racing s.t.
7 Adam Pantastico Metra/cycles54/xrcel s.t.
8 Jose Guzman Crca/dave Jordan Racing s.t.
9 Mitchell Jacaruso Deno's Wonder Wheel s.t.
10 Chris Loehner Brands Cycle/roslyn Porsche s.t.
11 Danny Inoa Crca/axis s.t.
12 Jeffrey Young Crca/rapha Cycle Club s.t.
13 Paul Debartolo Crca / The Weather Channel Spec s.t.
14 Higinio Rodrguez s.t.
15 Samuel Martinez Team South Shore s.t.
16 Mihael Ginghina Crca/veselka s.t.
17 Daniel Alicea Kh-pactimo P/b Century s.t.
18 Jeb Fowler 545 Velo s.t.
19 Louis Schimmel Montclair Bikery Racing s.t.
20 Javier Mereles Montclair Bikery Racing s.t.
21 Matt Seaton Crca/rapha Cycle Club s.t.
22 Nick Jurman s.t.
23 Michael Sambrano Crca/gf Capital/ H&e Ent s.t.
24 Pascal Sauvayre Crca/rockstar Games s.t.
25 Alexi Berroa Berroa Racing s.t.
26 Nathaniel Ruhlman Crca/dave Jordan Racing s.t.
27 James Read Montclair Bikery Racing s.t.
28 Paul Carbonara Crca/axis s.t.
29 Sebaj Adele s.t.
30 Kevin Yarde Cyclonauts Racers s.t.
31 Saul Jacobson s.t.
32 Doug Gamble Mineola Bicycle Racing Team s.t.
33 Rafael Diaz-granados Crca/dave Jordan Racing s.t.
34 Scott Gregoire Deno's Wonder Wheel Cycling 7
35 Jacek Boral Healthy And Happy Racing s.t.
36 Laurent Gras Crca/foundation s.t.
37 Nathan Brauer Crca/foundation s.t.
38 Patrick Schnell Verrazano Team Racing s.t.
39 Kurt Gustafsson Crca/axis s.t.
40 Kevin Mccullough Crca/wyld Stallyns 10
41 Pedro Arias s.t.
42 Alan Buday Crca/dave Jordan Racing s.t.
43 Brian Stein Crca Kh-pactimo P/b Century 12
44 James Joseph Ws United s.t.
45 Kevin Molloy Crca / The Weather Channel Spec s.t.
46 Marc Cesare Crca/deno's Wonder Wheel s.t.
47 Lisa Kennish Crca/citymd Racing s.t.
48 Christopher Yack Kissena Cycling Club s.t.
49 Robert l Brown jr M.taylor Racing Team Ny s.t.
50 Stanislaw Arciszewski s.t.
51 Nathan Archibald Deno's Wonder Wheel s.t.
52 Wasyel Danysh Us Military Endurance Sports s.t.
53 Richard Gonzalez Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org s.t.
54 Jonathan Podwil M Taylor Racing Nyc s.t.
55 William Cantler Deno's Wonder Wheel s.t.
56 Nelson Grisales Mineola Bicycle Racing Team s.t.
57 Brett Halpern Crca/dave Jordan Racing s.t.
58 Robert Kahn Crca/dave Jordan Racing s.t.
59 Eloy Anzola Kissena Cycling Club s.t.
60 Caryl Gale Crca/breakaway Courier/boomer s.t.
61 Christopher Connelly Mineola Bicycle Racing Team s.t.
62 Lucie Vagnerova Crca/rockstar Games s.t.
63 Niall Smart Kissena Cycling Club s.t.
64 Jan Micko Brands Cycle/roslyn Porsche 18
65 Brian Wolf Purium Health Products Cycling s.t.
66 Andrew Johnson East End Cycling Team s.t.
67 Philip Castaldi Lucarelli & Castaldi s.t.
68 Robert Weitzner Crca/foundation s.t.
69 Steven Plakotaris Pink Rhino Racing s.t.
70 Marcello Rodio Montclair Bikery Racing s.t.
71 Alexis Kraft Crca/wyld Stallyns s.t.
72 Ben Hughes Crca/rockstar Games s.t.
73 Stephen Sambrano Guy's Racing Club s.t.
74 Santiago Lyon Crca/dave Jordan Racing s.t.
75 Ryan Enschede s.t.
76 Sarah Sauvayre Crca/rockstar Games 23
77 J.p. Partland Kissena Cycling Club s.t.
78 David Adornato Montclair Bikery Racing s.t.
79 Zebulon Nelessen Van Dessel Factory Team 26
80 Lynn Murray Crca/dave Jordan Racing s.t.
81 Thierry Bonnaire Kissena Cycling Club 35
82 Anthony Lowe Ws United/mangoseed/lucarelli&c 38
83 Brian Quinn Crca / Rapha Cycling Club s.t.
84 J Rorech Deno's Wonder Wheel s.t.
85 Johann Burrowes 41
86 Gregory Lee Brands Cycle/roslyn Porsche 43
87 James Giorgio Brands Cycle/roslyn Porscje 46
88 Phil Penman Crca/the Weather Channel Specia 50
89 Oscar Rosales Finkraft Cycling Team 56
90 Richard Sberlati Bold Racing / Endurancewerx 1:00
91 Gustavo Francisco Montecci Cycling Team 1:11
92 Doug O'Neill Crca/deno's Wonder Wheel 1:16
93 Bob Makofsky Crca/foundation 1:57
Men Open Cat2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Ammon Crca/foundation 1:32:34
2 Matthew Vandivort Crca/to Be Determined s.t.
3 Cesar Gallego The 5th Floor Nyc s.t.
4 Paskal Lamour Crca/blue Ribbon-pennell Ventur s.t.
5 Chris Bowie Crca/maglia Rosa Nyc s.t.
6 Gregorino Cordasco Liberty Cycle s.t.
7 Boguslaw Wielgos Crca/foundation s.t.
8 Brendan Offer Crca/maglia Rosa Nyc s.t.
9 Armand Wilhelm Crca/wyld Stallyns s.t.
10 Louisgie Shoy Mineola Bicyle Racing Team s.t.
11 Jeremy Borden Attaquer s.t.
12 Samuel Torres s.t.
13 David Vollbach Bicycle Habitat-verge Sport s.t.
14 Edekson Pena s.t.
15 Edward Sirya Crca/rbny Racing-verge Sport s.t.
16 Jason Guzman Crca/dave Jordan Racing s.t.
17 Daniel Triller Crca/rockstar Games s.t.
18 Peter Lehmann nielsen Liberty Cycle s.t.
19 William Lopez Houlihan Lokey s.t.
20 Woody Baum Crca/rockstar Games s.t.
21 Antonio Munoz s.t.
22 Konrad Ratzmann Bicycle Habitat-verge Sport 6
23 Eric Ragot Bicycle Habitat-verge Sport s.t.
24 Juanpablo Jimenez Liberty Cyles Inc s.t.
25 Jonathon Laurie Crca/rockstar Games s.t.
26 Simon Vidal Mineola Bicycle Racing Team s.t.
27 Jun Sugai Chari & Co. s.t.
28 Kensaun Vadnais Bold Racing / Endurancewerx s.t.
29 Joaquin C de baca Bicycle Habitat-verge Sport 8
30 Rory O'neill Crca/maglia Rosa Nyc s.t.
31 Nick Scott Non Stop Art Tattoo s.t.
32 Benjamin Schnabel Canyon Rad Pack s.t.
33 Brian Wolff Gbsc/carl Hart Bicycles s.t.
34 Samuel Hamilton Crca/foundation s.t.
35 Jesus Martinez Crca/nycc s.t.
36 Ted Teyber Crca/to Be Determined s.t.
37 Manuel Brito Britt Sportswear s.t.
38 Thomas Best Crca/dave Jordan Racing s.t.
39 Gavin Oag Montclair Bikery Racing 13
40 Owen Caprell The 5th Floor Nyc s.t.
41 Alyosha Smolarski Crca/gf Capital/ H&e Ent. s.t.
42 Alex Lightman The 5th Floor Nyc 15
43 ? Bryan Crca/wyld Stallyns s.t.
44 Matthew Payne Crca/dave Jordan Racing s.t.
45 Hank Greenberg Crca/wyld Stallyns s.t.
46 Michael Kuehn Crca / Team Veselka P/b Cafe Gr s.t.
47 Jorge Orrego Crca / Houlihan Lokey s.t.
48 Ira Blumberg Crca / Rapha Cycling Club s.t.
49 Ryan Johnston Bicycle Habitat-verge Sport s.t.
50 ? Unknown 20
51 Dan Ciano Colavita Racing 27
52 Sean Gordon Verrazano Team Racing 28
53 Marc Gagliano Crca Blue Ribbon s.t.
54 Patrick Torpey Crca/to Be Determined s.t.
55 Paul Yeates Crca/rockstar Games s.t.
56 Corey Williams Bold Racing Team s.t.
57 Glenroy Griffith Nyc Fire Dept 30
58 Andrew Da silva Bicycle Habitat-verge Sport s.t.
59 Greg Cordasco Liberty Cycle s.t.
60 Daghan Perker Crca/to Be Determined 38
61 Anthony Baugh Bold / Ewx 1:09
62 Dusan Strika Kissena Cycling Team 4:00
Men Open Cat5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexander Wall Crca/foundation 40:59
2 Jesse Shotland Deluxe Cycles Racing s.t.
3 Clay Jones Crca/to Be Determined s.t.
4 Paul Mccarthy Rapha Cycling Club s.t.
5 Cullen Macdonald Coalition Cc s.t.
6 Mark Von hof Crca s.t.
7 Daniel Killinger Bold Racing / Endurancewerx s.t.
8 Alexander Buchmann Rcc s.t.
9 Greg Streiff Kissena Cycling Club s.t.
10 Sam Jorgenson Rapha s.t.
11 James Neu Kindhuman-pactimo Nyc s.t.
12 Mauricio Palazzi Rapha Cycling Club s.t.
13 Michel Kazi Urbanstems s.t.
14 Luis Saavedra Jersey Cycles s.t.
15 Gregory Reeves CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club s.t.
16 Edison Marulanda s.t.
17 John Olsson Kissena Cycling Club s.t.
18 Ryan Fitzgerald Rcc - Rapha Cyling Club s.t.
19 Will Horn Rcc s.t.
20 Leonardo Lopez Liberty Cycles s.t.
21 Rodolfo Diluca s.t.
22 Matthew Recchia s.t.
23 Mauricio Mino Major Taylor s.t.
24 Daniel Lundenberg Newmarket Eagles Cycling Club 8
25 Kirill Zolotov s.t.
26 Ricky Cornetta s.t.
27 Ty Hatfield Rapha Cycling Club s.t.
28 Kevin Man s.t.
29 Jose M tapia Mineola Bicycle Club 12
30 Jack Miroslaw 15
31 Tun Khine Crca s.t.
32 Don Nguyen s.t.
33 Felipe Schaun machado s.t.
34 Jorge Roa Liberty Cycles s.t.
35 David Sievers Bold Racing Team 19
36 Babalola Ajisafe Berroa Racing 21
37 Jeffrey Wu 26
38 Michael Patch 36
39 Jerry Arocho Berroa Racing 1:16
40 Carlos Mendoza Berroa Racing 2:35
41 Doris Ladinoordonez Mineola Bicycle Racing Team 4:03