BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Weigand CRCA / Team Patch.com 1:54:38
2 Shannon Scott CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners 1:54:38
3 Joshua Noggle CRCA/RBNY Racing - Verge Sports 1:54:38
4 Ryan Lee CS Velo 1:54:38
5 Nicholas Baker CRCA/Maglia Rosa NYC 1:54:46
6 Michael Baird 1R p/b Real Jobs 1:54:50
7 Nate Kemp 545 Velo 1:56:57
8 Samuel Strong CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners 1:57:05
9 Sebastien Houillot CRCA/RBNY Racing - Verge Sport 1:57:05
10 Nicholas Bevilacqua 1:57:05
11 Madison Matthews SRAM Factory East 1:57:05
12 Alexander Michas CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b HighWaterWomen.org 1:57:05
13 Cameron Stewart CRCA/Team Patch.com 1:57:05
14 John Beardsley CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners 1:57:05
15 Alexander Wall CRCA/Foundation 1:57:05
16 Andrew Bennett CRCA/Good Guys Racing 1:57:05
17 Carter Bosch Iron bridge/Tarmac 1:57:05
18 Serguei Tiourine CRCA/Wafels & Dinges 1:57:05
19 Miles Fujiki Louie Racing p/b Bireme Capital 1:57:05
20 Will Botta Bulldog Cycling 1:57:11
21 Allan Ganly crca 1:59:59
22 Michael Grey Century Road Club of America 2:00:25
23 Gregory Battista Five Four Sports/ Team Metra / Xrcel / Cycles 54 2:02:09
24 Kit Mckeown CRCA/Patch 2:02:18
25 Joe Praino Iron Bridge / Tarmac Cycling 2:02:18
26 Mark Shahlamian Team Patch.com 2:02:21
27 Don Schatz High Gear Cyclery/Trek/Watchung Wheelmen 2:02:21
28 Joseph Emmerling 2:02:21
29 Andrew Fisher Triangle Cyclists 2:02:21
30 Tristan Almada NOMAN CC 2:02:21
31 Alvaro Soltero Team Patch.com 2:02:21
32 Mark Robohm THX 2:02:21
33 Martin Skotnicki CRCA 2:02:21
34 James Gilbert CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners 2:02:52
35 Brian Burlingame 2:03:10
36 Christopher Cheetham CRCA/Maglia Rosa NYC 2:03:25
37 Jean-Baptiste Arrighi CRCA 2:03:25
38 Nelson Odreman Kim's Bike Shop Racing Team 2:03:53
39 Guillaume Drouin garneau 1R 2:08:00
40 Richard Zarobell CRCA/Team Patch 2:08:00
41 Fedor Wouda Karma Racing Team 2:10:33
42 Raymundo Torres CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners 2:10:48
43 Natan Elman CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners 2:10:48
44 John Miller CRCA/PATCH 2:10:48
45 Julian Banks CRCA/RBNY Racing-Verge Sport 2:10:48
46 James Yoo CRCA/RBNY Racing–Verge Sport 2:10:48
47 Greg Whitman Team Marty's 2:11:12
48 Jared Seaman 2:11:41
49 Oscar Diaz US Military Endurance Sports 2:13:17
50 Matthew Caissy CRCA/Maglia Rosa NYC 2:15:55
51 Brian Spagnoletti 2:19:36
52 Jack Drizhal 2:22:34
53 Cody Corona CRCA/Rockstar Games 2:23:15
54 Ebberly Strathairn Louie Racing p/b Bireme Capital 2:23:51
55 John Barrett Duke University 2:24:16
56 Mikhail Malamud CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners 2:24:39
57 Alex Laifer 2:26:25
58 Aaron Saddler 2:28:04
59 Henry Bostian Montclair Bikery Development Team 2:29:41
60 Tim Hassall Woolco foods 2:36:24
61 Jamin Williamson USMES 2:37:23
62 Arseni Kostritsyn 2:39:53
DNF Roman Onosovski CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners ##########
DNF Daniel Berner CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing ##########
DNF Michael Davis CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing ##########
DNF Fangzheng Guo ##########
DNF Nicholas Toscano CRCA/RBNY Racing - Verge Sport ##########
DNF Cullen Macdonald Coalition CC ##########
DNF Chad Katter CRCA/Team Patch.com ##########
Men Collegiate A
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Landry Yale University 3:04:20
2 Mike Meehan Pennsylvania State University 3:04:22
3 Glenn Ferreira University of Delaware 3:06:23
4 Andrew Nicholas Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 3:06:32
5 Christopher Welch KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School 3:07:14
6 Scott Coblentz Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania 3:08:43
7 Ethan Call Dartmouth College 3:09:05
8 Nick Lando University of Vermont 3:09:20
9 Wyatt Goral Pope John XXIII High School 3:11:32
10 Alex Kellum University of Pennsylvania 3:12:21
11 Marc-antonie Beaudoin University of Toronto 3:12:40
12 Alec Ratzell Pennsylvania State University 3:12:40
13 Colin Kelly Pennsylvania State University 3:12:41
14 James Read Pennsylvania State University 3:12:42
15 Laszlo Jakab University of Chicago 3:12:49
16 Julian Georg Syracuse University 3:12:51
17 Jason Hammond University of Delaware 3:12:51
18 Brian Alba Northeastern University 3:12:52
19 Tristan Manderfeld US Military Academy 3:12:53
20 Michael Martin Harvard University 3:12:53
21 Zachary Berkow Dartmouth College 3:12:53
22 Brian Hardy US Naval Academy 3:12:54
23 Sam Nussenzweig Columbia University-NYC 3:12:55
24 Michael Grome Yale University 3:12:57
25 Kenneth Englert US Military Academy 3:12:58
26 Matthew Fischel University of Delaware 3:12:58
27 Andrew Scott Princeton University 3:12:58
28 Matthew Owens University of Vermont 3:13:01
29 Kenny Mcneill Northeastern University 3:13:40
30 Emerson Glassey Massachusetts Institute of Technology 3:14:52
31 Derrick Butler University of Pennsylvania 3:15:26
32 Vivien Rindisbacher KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School 3:18:54
33 Carlo Quicho Boston University 3:18:54
34 Adam Ruff US Military Academy 3:20:51
35 Benjamen Shrewsberry Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania 3:26:59
36 Justin Bandoro Massachusetts Institute of Technology 3:42:00
37 Adam Oster US Naval Academy 3:45:00
DNF Gustav Ohrstrom Bates College DNF
DNF Sam Damphousse University of Vermont DNF
DNF Michael Owens University of Vermont DNF
DNF Alec Cunningham University of New Hampshire DNF
DNF Peter Striegel University of Vermont DNF
DNF Noah Barrow University of Vermont DNF
DNF Ford Murphy Northeastern University DNF
DNF Matt Ampleman Yale University DNF
DNF Logan Everts US Naval Academy DNF
DNF Samuel Hedlund University of Vermont DNF
DNF Darin Alleman Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania DNF
DNF Alex Breakstone Bucknell University DNF
DNF Ian Clarke University of Vermont DNF
DNF Zachary Isaacs Dartmouth College DNF
DNF Simon Voorhees Temple University DNF
Men Collegiate B
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Petti Dwight-Englewood School 2:37:55
2 Anthony Cao New York University 2:37:55
3 Riley Joinnides Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 2:37:55
4 Justin Clark University of New Hampshire 2:37:55
5 Geno Villafano University of Connecticut 2:37:55
6 Samuel Furness Cornell University 2:37:55
7 Jack Lynch KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School 2:37:55
8 James Fox New York University 2:37:56
9 Leland Grigoli Brown University 2:37:56
10 Will Greene Middlebury College 2:37:56
11 Dylan Allen US Military Academy 2:37:56
12 Ben Jankowski University of Massachusetts Amherst 2:37:56
13 Chris Dsida Bates College 2:37:56
14 Youyang Zhao Massachusetts Institute of Technology 2:37:56
15 Travis Wold Worcester Polytechnic Institute 2:37:56
16 Andrew Borden Castelton University 2:37:56
17 Nelson Beimfohr Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania 2:37:56
18 Charles Mandel University of Vermont 2:37:56
19 Eric Loehle Boston University 2:37:57
20 Dustin Weigl Massachusetts Institute of Technology 2:37:57
21 Leo Kirkpatrick baird KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School 2:37:57
22 Tyler Clark* KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School 2:37:59
23 Josh Chu KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School 2:38:19
24 Jack Greene Dartmouth College 2:38:52
25 Eian Prohl Brown University 2:39:17
26 Cole Ellison Middlebury College 2:41:33
27 Przemyslaw Krol Massachusetts Institute of Technology 2:42:46
28 Morten Rytgaard McGill University 2:42:52
29 Philippe Tremblay McGill University 2:42:52
30 Brian Vermilyea McGill University 2:45:36
31 Aaron Dunn US Naval Academy 2:45:36
32 Richard Kirby Virginia Technical College 2:46:59
33 Maximilian Jentzsch Harvard University 2:46:59
34 Nick Brocato Worcester Polytechnic Institute 2:56:43
35 Eli Bravo Bucknell University 3:04:44
36 Benito Cecenas University of Vermont 3:09:06
997 Kevin Wood University of Connecticut DQ
DNF Carlo Quicho Boston University DNF
DNF Michael Neinast University of Pennsylvania DNF
DNF George Tolly US Naval Academy DNF
DNF Andrea Tacchetti Massachusetts Institute of Technology DNF
DNF Jackson Vogel New York University DNF
DNF Gilles Merckx Lehigh University DNF
DNF Luke Shaw Princeton University DNF
DNF Jonathan Davies Brown University DNF
DNF Matthew Davies Williams College DNF
Men Collegiate C
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Vickerman Pennsylvania State University 2:00:28
2 Cobie Arnold Pennsylvania State University 2:00:29
3 Matthew Wiseman Williams College 2:00:29
4 Charlie Nodus Massachusetts Institute of Technology 2:00:29
5 Giona Fabbri 0 2:00:29
6 Jason Chari Cornell University 2:00:29
7 Berk Ozturk Massachusetts Institute of Technology 2:00:30
8 William Gowen Pennsylvania State University 2:00:30
9 Patrick White Massachusetts Institute of Technology 2:00:32
10 Noel Hwang Tufts University 2:00:34
11 Garrett Benning US Naval Academy 2:00:36
12 Joel Schneider US Naval Academy 2:00:37
13 Daniel Cole New York University 2:00:37
14 Simon Tremblay Université de Montréal 2:00:37
15 Dominic Giannantonio T-Town Elite 2:00:38
16 Sean Crandell University of Pittsburgh 2:00:39
17 Marcus Peabody Rhode Island School of Design 2:00:40
18 Jordan Miller McGill University 2:01:10
19 Timothy Putnam University of New Hampshire 2:01:22
20 Wyatt Kartvedt US Naval Academy 2:01:22
21 Alexander Pelton Dartmouth College 2:02:09
22 Benjamin Egan Boston College 2:02:47
23 Adam Schram State College Area High School 2:02:53
24 Rowan Crowley US Military Academy 2:02:57
25 Wade Wang Massachusetts Institute of Technology 2:03:23
26 Charles Wu Massachusetts Institute of Technology 2:03:24
27 Jeff Hennessy University of Delaware 2:04:09
28 Owen Kay Williams College 2:04:43
29 Joshua Finkelstein Northeastern University 2:05:32
30 Noah Stauffer Pennsylvania State University 2:05:35
31 Ian Wallace University of New Hampshire 2:05:37
32 Chen Ye Brown University 2:06:28
33 Ian Mccartney Lehigh University 2:06:30
34 Nicholas Tveter University of New Hampshire 2:06:32
35 Maximilian Hochschwender University of New Hampshire 2:06:33
36 Ian Bensco Columbia University-NYC 2:06:34
37 Andrew Kless Rochester Institute of Technology 2:06:38
38 Brian Axelrod Massachusetts Institute of Technology 2:06:57
39 Matthew Mcgauley Bucknell University 2:07:38
40 Sam Cordner Columbia University-NYC 2:07:39
41 Felix Oestereich McGill University 2:07:46
42 Payton Stearns KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School 2:12:18
43 Matthew Goss Williams College 2:12:18
44 Conrad Dorn Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 2:14:12
45 Ryan Singh Boston University 2:14:12
46 Andrew Schlicht Bucknell University 2:14:13
47 Andrew Payne US Naval Academy 2:14:14
48 Steven Robare Bucknell University 2:15:01
49 Kyle Herschberger US Military Academy 2:16:06
50 Daniel Same Princeton University 2:16:29
51 Andrew Barentine Yale University 2:16:39
52 Morgan Rockett Northeasturnt University 2:18:17
53 Daniel Grier Massachusetts Institute of Technology 2:19:27
54 Vincent Nadon Université de Montréal 2:19:27
55 Anthony Depinto Boston University 2:21:52
56 Edward Prescott Bucknell University 2:22:34
57 Alex Burlew University of Pittsburgh 2:23:29
58 Benjamin Farrell Northeastern University 2:23:52
59 Ethan Sokol Massachusetts Institute of Technology 2:24:23
60 Noah Altman Tenafly High School 2:29:13
61 Evan Burlew University of Pittsburgh 2:29:42
997 Nicholas Hellmann University of Connecticut DQ
DNF Carlos Syquia Boston University DNF
DNF Xavier Nogueira Temple University DNF
DNF William Mazurek McGill University DNF
DNF Jeffrey Kramer US Naval Academy DNF
DNF Peter Daniels Boston University DNF
DNF Justin Strauss Columbia University-NYC DNF
DNF Andrew Mergen US Military Academy DNF
DNF Shea Ratynski New York University DNF
DNF Wesley Low Boston University DNF
DNF Michael Hyde Columbia Prep High School DNF
DNF Xiaodi Shen Northeastern University DNF
Men Collegiate D
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexander Truitt Bowdoin College 1:24:08
2 Alex Gudenkauf US Military Academy 1:24:08
3 Jonathan Burk 1:24:09
4 Scott Bollt Cornell University 1:24:10
5 Seth Warner University of Vermont 1:24:10
6 Cole Tamburri Boston College 1:24:10
7 Alexander Dennis Vassar College 1:24:13
8 Nadav Hendel Vassar College 1:24:14
9 Matt Stordy University of Massachusetts Amherst 1:24:22
10 Liam Fenlon Massachusetts Institute of Technology 1:24:23
11 Kyle Hayes Lehigh University 1:24:24
12 Jacob Murdock US Military Academy 1:24:25
13 Peter Lugthart Williams College 1:24:25
14 Pedro Millard Vassar College 1:24:27
15 Noah Trueblood Vassar College 1:24:46
16 Benjamin Saccone Dartmouth College 1:24:46
17 Ian Atwood Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania 1:24:52
18 Harry August Lehigh University 1:27:18
19 Matthew Graca University of New Hampshire 1:27:32
20 Farid Noori Middlebury College 1:27:33
21 Alexander Wurts Worcester Polytechnic Institute 1:27:39
22 Keller Balsam US Military Academy 1:27:52
23 James Dodds Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania 1:27:54
24 Carlos Petricioli New York University 1:28:12
25 Andrew Mei New York University 1:28:40
26 Chris Murphy University of Vermont 1:28:44
27 Sterling Shaner McGill University 1:28:47
28 Rick Krupa Columbia University-NYC 1:29:00
29 Yusuf Kapadia New York University 1:29:00
30 Liam Gillis Williams College 1:29:00
31 Samuel Banks Pennsylvania State University 1:29:02
32 Jacob Brown Penn State Behrend 1:30:38
33 Alvin Leong New York University 1:30:40
34 Aaron Huang Massachusetts Institute of Technology 1:30:41
35 Roderick Eskew Boston University 1:30:43
36 Patrick Obrien Yale University 1:30:46
37 Adan Horta Columbia University-NYC 1:31:42
38 Toby Hyde Columbia University-NYC 1:32:24
39 William Boyd Middlebury College 1:33:25
40 Dmitro Martynowych Massachusetts Institute of Technology 1:33:26
41 Thomas Wetmore Columbia University-NYC 1:33:29
42 Aaron Sing wo pang Yale University 1:33:29
43 Andrew Longhiggins Columbia University-NYC 1:33:37
44 Tianxing Shang Pennsylvania State University 1:34:09
45 Eamonn Carroll Pennsylvania State University 1:34:10
46 Steven Omondi Williams College 1:34:11
47 Codie Cottrell University of Vermont 1:34:47
48 Nicholas Fitzsimmons University of Vermont 1:35:14
49 Bryce Potts University of Vermont 1:35:36
50 Jonathan Ockert Boston College 1:35:41
51 Ben Keefe University of Massachusetts Amherst 1:35:46
52 Sang wook An Temple University 1:37:56
53 James O'donnell Rutgers University-New Brunswick 1:38:35
54 Paul Presbrey Bard College 1:38:36
55 Jesus Rivera Rutgers University-New Brunswick 1:39:13
56 Haiyun Xu Boston University 1:39:31
57 Neal Bachmann University of Massachusetts Amherst 1:39:36
58 Boyang Zhang Bowdoin College 1:39:49
59 John Donohue Syracuse University 1:40:00
60 Aaron Szczepanek University of Massachusetts Amherst 1:40:54
61 Jacob Bensco University of Massachusetts Amherst 1:41:00
62 Adam yiu-ming Tonks Yale University 1:43:56
63 Matthew Juro Rutgers University-New Brunswick 1:43:59
64 Brandon Loc University of Connecticut 1:44:20
65 Donovan Recny Boston College 1:45:37
66 Benjamin Herzberg Northeastern University 1:45:41
67 Andrew Hawk Bucknell University 1:47:10
68 Adam Workineh Bucknell University 1:47:22
69 Joshua Stricker Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 1:51:54
DNF DNF
DNF Aaron Tannenbaum Yale University DNF
DNF Luke Knisley University of Vermont DNF
Men Collegiate E
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucas Valdes Dartmouth College 1:28:39
2 Daniel Casey 1:32:34
3 Ziheng Wang Massachusetts Institute of Technology 1:33:24
4 Lane Celone Saint Lawrence University 1:35:10
5 Afnan Enayet Dartmouth College 1:35:10
6 Ariel Koltun-fromm Williams College 1:35:10
7 Nicholas Purcell Saint Lawrence University 1:35:18
8 Heinrich Salzmann Saint Lawrence University 1:38:26
9 Alfred Ong New York University 1:39:26
10 Constantin Weisser Massachusetts Institute of Technology 1:43:34
11 Philip Strauss Brown University 1:43:35
12 David Wiedaseck Boston College 1:45:42
13 Michael Kanner Drexel University 1:49:42
14 James Schure Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 1:59:44
15 Ryan Corcoran University of New Hampshire 1:59:45
16 Osub Lee Rhode Island School of Design 2:02:21
DNF Joao De la cruz Bard College DNF
DNF Matthew Minchello Rhode Island School of Design DNF
Women Cat 3/4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Debra Kelsall 2:14:33
2 Michelle Rorke CRCA/Rockstar Games 2:14:33
3 Erica Berthou CRCA/Radical Media 2:16:18
4 Maria Rosenfeld CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 2:16:18
5 Rosael Torresdavis CRCA/Radical Media 2:19:00
6 Jill White Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes 2:19:00
7 Lisa Mazzola Bicycle Habitat 2:19:21
8 Tara Seplavy Foxy Moxy Dev 2:24:31
9 Clara Wang CRCA/NYCC Racing 2:28:28
10 Jenny Lin CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners 2:28:28
11 Lesley Mctague Century Road Club Assoc 2:33:50
12 Desiree Seawrd 2:36:58
DNF Rebecca Jaroszewski
DNF Morgan Styer Foxy Moxy Racing
DNF Briana Denney CRCA/Houlihan Lokey
Women Collegiate A
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Danielle Morshead Brown University 2:54:52
2 Samantha Fox Drexel University 2:54:52
3 Elizabeth Huuki US Military Academy 2:54:52
4 Emma Edwards Massachusetts Institute of Technology 2:54:53
5 Clio Dinan Smith College 2:55:40
6 Alli Mrugal Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 2:55:59
7 Megan Galinat Northeastern University 3:05:05
8 Kathryn Olesnavage Massachusetts Institute of Technology 3:06:30
9 Monte Ho US Military Academy 3:06:41
10 Anne Raymond Massachusetts Institute of Technology 3:10:57
11 Tori Wuthrich Massachusetts Institute of Technology 3:10:59
12 Dominique Danco McGill University 3:10:59
13 Lizzie Wright Rhode Island School of Design 3:11:00
14 Erin Thamm US Naval Academy 3:11:00
15 Valina Sintal University of Toronto 3:13:59
16 Josephine Vanloozen Drexel University 3:17:30
DNF Marjolein Pawlus Northeastern University DNF
DNF Rachel Parker US Naval Academy DNF
DNF Turner Ramsay KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School DNF
DNF Jinny Yan Northeastern University DNF
Women Collegiate B
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Meghan Owens University of Vermont 3:06:37
2 Virginie Caspard Middlebury College 3:06:38
3 Kathryn Aman Middlebury College 3:13:59
4 Octavia Mulhern New York University 3:21:52
5 Carrie Freshour Cornell University 3:21:52
6 Emily Mailhot Lehigh University 3:28:00
7 Elizabeth Psiaki US Military Academy 3:28:00
DNF Amanda Tomasello Syracuse University DNF
DNF Camille Joubert New York University DNF
DNF Kasinee Gehring University of Vermont DNF
DNF Sara Rutledge Pennsylvania State University DNF
DNF Morgan Jones US Naval Academy DNF
DNF Julia Buckner US Naval Academy DNF
Women Collegiate C
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kathryn Lawrence Massachusetts Institute of Technology 2:23:00
2 Sophie Russenberger Bard College 2:23:01
3 Isabel Sharp Cornell University 2:23:01
4 Katherine Rusch Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 2:23:01
5 Ellie Perry Bucknell University 2:23:02
6 Emily Aaldenberg Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 2:23:02
7 Aileen Bui Brown University 2:23:04
8 Sierra Jech Syracuse University 2:23:07
9 Margaret Conley Bowdoin College 2:23:22
10 Emily Burke Vassar College 2:24:53
11 Sophie Connor Dartmouth College 2:30:08
12 Lexi Abel Yale University 2:30:30
13 Katie Fogel Penn State-Lehigh Valley 2:32:03
14 Phoebe Hill Vaughan Road Academy 2:33:37
15 Christina Strachoff Rhode Island School of Design 2:34:35
16 Gabrielle Alford US Military Academy 2:38:49
17 Mariah Palmer University of Vermont 2:56:28
18 Samantha Andrade Yale University 3:35:33
DNF Tanya Boulanova Boston University DNF
DNF Elizabeth Eldridge Yale University DNF
DNF Natasha Dobrott Boston College DNF
DNF Sarah Morrow US Military Academy DNF
Women Collegiate D
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ellen Witkowski Boston University 1:36:01
2 Amber Collett Yale University 1:38:33
3 Iris Pessey University of Vermont 1:38:45
4 Amy Ousterhout Massachusetts Institute of Technology 1:39:22
5 Caroline O'dwyer University of Connecticut 1:39:35
6 Rebecca Ramac University of Vermont 1:41:58
7 Elina Breton Saint Lawrence University 1:42:58
8 Sanelma Heinonen Yale University 1:43:38
9 Sarah Ritzmann Williams College 1:45:13
10 Kathryn Slebodnik University of New Hampshire 1:46:42
11 Molly Tobin Saint Michaels College 1:49:52
12 Laura Treers Massachusetts Institute of Technology 1:49:52
13 Isabella Wilson University of Vermont 1:51:48
14 Grace Hayner Yale University 1:54:22
15 Amanda Chen Massachusetts Institute of Technology 1:58:50
16 Elane Beaulieu University of Montreal 2:01:37
17 Rebecca Anderson Yale University 2:02:20
18 Shannon Moran Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania P&P
19 Yihji Shen Northeastern University P&P
DNF Emily Migdal University of Pittsburgh DNF
DNF Kiran Kumar Williams College DNF
DNF Christine Corcoran Saint Lawrence University DNF
DNF Haeyoon Chang Yale University DNF