We're always here to help! | Search Help | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Collegiate A
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Kessler Rhode Island School of Design 0:54:10
2 Michael Landry Yale University 0:54:10
3 Nick Lando University of Vermont 0:54:14
4 Ethan Call Dartmouth College 0:54:47
5 Vivien Rindisbacher KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School 0:54:47
6 Glenn Ferreira University of Delaware 0:54:47
7 Brian Alba Northeastern University 0:54:47
8 Tristan Manderfeld US Military Academy 0:54:47
9 Carlo Quicho Boston University 0:54:47
10 Adam Ruff US Military Academy 0:54:47
11 Kenny Mcneill Northeastern University 0:54:47
12 Kenneth Englert US Military Academy 0:54:47
13 Andrew Nicholas Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 0:54:47
14 Alec Ratzell Pennsylvania State University 0:54:47
15 Julian Georg Syracuse University 0:54:47
16 Benjamen Shrewsberry Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania 0:54:47
17 Alec Cunningham University of New Hampshire 0:54:47
18 Alex Breakstone Bucknell University 0:54:47
19 Tony Pletcher Columbia University-NYC 0:54:47
20 Emerson Glassey Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:54:47
21 Michael Martin Harvard University 0:54:47
22 Matt Ampleman Yale University 0:54:47
23 Derrick Butler University of Pennsylvania 0:54:47
24 James Read Pennsylvania State University 0:54:47
25 Michael Owens University of Vermont 0:54:47
26 Zachary Isaacs Dartmouth College 0:54:47
27 Matthew Fischel University of Delaware 0:54:47
28 Justin Bandoro Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:54:47
29 Matthew Owens University of Vermont P&P
30 Samuel Hedlund University of Vermont P&P
31 Colin Kelly Pennsylvania State University P&P
32 Darin Alleman Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania P&P
33 Mike Meehan Pennsylvania State University P&P
34 Simon Voorhees Temple University P&P
35 Zachary Berkow Dartmouth College P&P
36 Noah Barrow University of Vermont P&P
37 Scott Coblentz Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania P&P
38 Marc-antonie Beaudoin University of Toronto P&P
DNF Sam Damphousse University of Vermont DNF
DNF Jason Hammond University of Delaware DNF
DNF Andrew Scott Princeton University DNF
DNF Ian Clarke University of Vermont DNF
DNF Christopher Welch KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School DNF
Men Collegiate B
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Josh Chu KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School 0:47:53
2 Leland Grigoli Brown University 0:47:53
3 Riley Joinnides Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 0:47:53
4 Eian Prohl Brown University 0:47:53
5 Leo Kirkpatrick baird KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School 0:47:53
6 Chris Dsida Bates College 0:47:53
7 Geno Villafano University of Connecticut 0:47:53
8 Will Greene Middlebury College 0:47:53
9 James Fox New York University 0:47:53
10 Justin Clark University of New Hampshire 0:47:53
11 Dylan Allen US Military Academy 0:47:53
12 Tyler Clark* KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School 0:47:53
13 Andrew Borden Castelton University 0:47:53
14 Anthony Cao New York University 0:47:53
15 Torin Laliberte Saint Michaels College 0:47:53
16 Youyang Zhao Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:47:53
17 Charles Mandel University of Vermont 0:47:53
18 Maximilian Jentzsch Harvard University 0:47:53
19 Morten Rytgaard McGill University 0:47:53
20 Jonathan Davies Brown University 0:48:05
21 Jack Lynch KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School 0:48:05
22 Ben Jankowski University of Massachusetts Amherst 0:48:17
23 Bo Rider Walt Whitman High School 0:48:40
24 Przemyslaw Krol Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:49:08
25 Eric Loehle Boston University P&P
26 Nick Brocato Worcester Polytechnic Institute P&P
27 Dustin Weigl Massachusetts Institute of Technology P&P
28 Jack Greene Dartmouth College P&P
29 Nelson Beimfohr Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania P&P
30 Cole Ellison Middlebury College P&P
31 Andrea Tacchetti Massachusetts Institute of Technology P&P
32 Benito Cecenas University of Vermont P&P
DNF Dylan Whitcraft Bates College DNF
DNF Travis Wold Worcester Polytechnic Institute DNF
DNF Steven Hendricks Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute DNF
DNF Brian Vermilyea McGill University DNF
DNF Michael Neinast University of Pennsylvania DNF
DNF Philippe Tremblay McGill University DNF
DNF Matthew Davies Williams College DNF
Men Collegiate C
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Cole New York University 0:39:27
2 Nicholas Tveter University of New Hampshire 0:39:27
3 Matthew Wiseman Williams College 0:39:27
4 Andrew Mergen US Military Academy 0:39:27
5 Charles Wu Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:39:27
6 Morgan Rockett Northeastern University 0:39:27
7 Patrick White Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:39:27
8 Benjamin Farrell Northeastern University 0:39:27
9 Xavier Nogueira Temple University 0:39:27
10 Rowan Crowley US Military Academy 0:39:27
11 Berk Ozturk Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:39:27
12 Cobie Arnold Pennsylvania State University 0:39:27
13 Brian Axelrod Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:39:27
14 Wade Wang Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:39:27
15 Ian Bensco Columbia University-NYC 0:39:27
16 Alexander Pelton Dartmouth College 0:39:27
17 Benjamin Egan Boston College 0:39:27
18 Giona Fabbri 0 0:39:27
19 William Gowen Pennsylvania State University 0:39:27
20 Marcus Peabody Rhode Island School of Design 0:39:27
21 William Vickerman Pennsylvania State University 0:39:27
22 Nicholas Hellmann University of Connecticut 0:39:27
23 Timothy Putnam University of New Hampshire 0:39:27
24 Jeff Hennessy University of Delaware 0:39:42
25 Jordan Miller McGill University 0:39:42
26 Sean Crandell University of Pittsburgh 0:39:42
27 Owen Kay Williams College 0:39:42
28 Chen Ye Brown University 0:39:52
29 Ryan Singh Boston University 0:39:55
30 Xiaodi Shen Northeastern University 0:40:15
31 Daniel Grier Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:40:35
32 Daniel Same Princeton University 0:40:39
33 Andrew Barentine Yale University 0:40:39
34 Sam Cordner Columbia University-NYC 0:40:39
35 Noel Hwang Tufts University 0:40:43
36 William Mazurek McGill University 0:40:43
37 Carlos Syquia Boston University 0:40:55
38 Adam Schram State College Area High School 0:40:55
39 Andrew Schlicht Bucknell University 0:40:55
40 Felix Oestereich McGill University 0:40:55
41 Ian Mccartney Lehigh University 0:40:55
42 Ethan Sokol Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:41:05
43 Steven Robare Bucknell University P&P
44 Galen Xing Columbia University-NYC P&P
45 Joshua Finkelstein Northeastern University P&P
46 Conrad Dorn Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute P&P
47 Luke Okerlund University of Rochester P&P
48 Wesley Low Boston University P&P
49 Peter Daniels Boston University P&P
50 Edward Prescott Bucknell University P&P
51 Anthony Depinto Boston University P&P
52 Matthew Mcgauley Bucknell University P&P
53 Alex Burlew University of Pittsburgh P&P
54 Michael Hyde Columbia Prep High School P&P
55 Ian Wallace University of New Hampshire P&P
56 Payton Stearns KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School P&P
57 Shea Ratynski New York University P&P
58 Evan Burlew University of Pittsburgh P&P
59 Matthew Goss Williams College P&P
DNF Noah Stauffer Pennsylvania State University DNF
DNF Maximilian Hochschwender University of New Hampshire DNF
DNF Maximilian Hochschwender University of New Hampshire DNF
DNF Kyle Herschberger US Military Academy DNF
DNF Ammon Okazaki US Military Academy DNF
Men Collegiate D
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexander Truitt Bowdoin College 0:28:04
2 Liam Fenlon Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:28:04
3 Keller Balsam US Military Academy 0:28:04
4 Alex Gudenkauf US Military Academy 0:28:04
5 William Boyd Middlebury College 0:28:04
6 Benjamin Saccone Dartmouth College 0:28:04
7 Jacob Murdock US Military Academy 0:28:04
8 Sang wook An Temple University 0:28:04
9 Peter Lugthart Williams College 0:28:04
10 Alexander Wurts Worcester Polytechnic Institute 0:28:04
11 Andrew Mei New York University 0:28:04
12 Paul Presbrey Bard College 0:28:04
13 Tianxing Shang Pennsylvania State University 0:28:04
14 Liam Gillis Williams College 0:28:04
15 Harry August Lehigh University 0:28:04
16 Codie Cottrell University of Vermont 0:28:04
17 Aaron Huang Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:28:04
18 Adam yiu-ming Tonks Yale University 0:28:04
19 Nicholas Fitzsimmons University of Vermont 0:28:04
20 Bryce Potts University of Vermont 0:28:04
21 James Dodds Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania 0:28:04
22 Jacob Bensco University of Massachusetts Amherst 0:28:04
23 Haiyun Xu Boston University 0:28:04
24 Dmitro Martynowych Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:28:04
25 Carlos Petricioli New York University 0:28:04
26 Seth Warner University of Vermont 0:28:28
27 Cole Tamburri Boston College 0:28:46
28 Kyle Hayes Lehigh University 0:28:46
29 Eamonn Carroll Pennsylvania State University 0:28:46
30 Yusuf Kapadia New York University 0:28:46
31 Thomas Wetmore Columbia University-NYC 0:28:46
32 Boyang Zhang Bowdoin College 0:28:46
33 Samuel Banks Pennsylvania State University 0:29:03
34 0:29:20
35 John Donohue Syracuse University 0:29:23
36 Roderick Eskew Boston University 0:29:53
37 Farid Noori Middlebury College P&P
38 Neal Bachmann University of Massachusetts Amherst P&P
39 Benjamin Herzberg Northeastern University P&P
40 Aaron Sing wo pang Yale University P&P
41 Sterling Shaner McGill University P&P
42 Aaron Szczepanek University of Massachusetts Amherst P&P
43 Joshua Stricker Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute P&P
44 Adam Workineh Bucknell University P&P
45 Luke Knisley University of Vermont P&P
DNF Ian Atwood Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania DNF
DNF Andrew Hawk Bucknell University DNF
DNF Donovan Recny Boston College DNF
DNF Jonathan Adler Yale University DNF
DNF Steven Omondi Williams College DNF
DNF Adan Horta Columbia University-NYC DNF
DNF Matthew Graca University of New Hampshire DNF
DNF Patrick Obrien Yale University DNF
Men Collegiate E
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucas Valdes Dartmouth College 0:26:31
2 Nicholas Purcell Saint Lawrence University 0:26:50
3 Afnan Enayet Dartmouth College 0:26:50
4 Mikhail Malamud Century Road Club Assoc 0:26:50
5 Alfred Ong New York University 0:26:50
6 Aaron Tannenbaum Yale University 0:26:50
7 Vincent Nadon Université de Montréal 0:26:50
8 Lane Celone Saint Lawrence University 0:26:50
9 Constantin Weisser Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:26:50
10 Heinrich Salzmann Saint Lawrence University 0:27:01
11 Osub Lee Rhode Island School of Design 0:27:35
12 Ziheng Wang Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:27:35
13 David Wiedaseck Boston College 0:27:53
14 Ryan Corcoran University of New Hampshire 0:28:08
15 Philip Strauss Brown University 1 Lap
DNF Ariel Koltun-fromm Williams College DNF
Women Collegiate A
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emma Edwards Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:35:12
2 Danielle Morshead Brown University 0:35:12
3 Madeleine Pascolini campbell Columbia University-NYC 0:36:12
4 Turner Ramsay KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School 0:36:12
5 Dominique Danco McGill University 0:36:12
6 Monte Ho US Military Academy 0:36:12
7 Tori Wuthrich Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:36:12
8 Megan Galinat Northeastern University 0:36:12
9 Valina Sintal University of Toronto 0:36:12
10 Anne Raymond Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:36:12
11 Jinny Yan Northeastern University 0:36:12
12 Alli Mrugal Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 0:36:12
13 Lizzie Wright Rhode Island School of Design 1 Lap
14 Marjolein Pawlus Northeastern University 1 Lap
15 Elizabeth Huuki US Military Academy P&P
16 Kathryn Olesnavage Massachusetts Institute of Technology P&P
17 Josephine Vanloozen Drexel University P&P
Women Collegiate B
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Octavia Mulhern New York University 0:36:12
2 Camille Joubert New York University 0:36:12
3 Kathryn Aman Middlebury College 0:36:12
4 Elizabeth Psiaki US Military Academy 0:36:12
5 Meghan Owens University of Vermont 0:36:12
6 Virginie Caspard Middlebury College P&P
7 Emily Mailhot Lehigh University P&P
8 Kasinee Gehring University of Vermont P&P
9 Amanda Tomasello Syracuse University P&P
Women Collegiate C
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sierra Jech Syracuse University 0:32:10
2 Phoebe Hill Vaughan Road Academy 0:32:10
3 Katherine Rusch Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 0:32:10
4 Kathryn Lawrence Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:32:10
5 Sophie Russenberger Bard College 0:32:10
6 Aileen Bui Brown University 0:32:10
7 Ellie Perry Bucknell University 0:32:10
8 Sophie Connor Dartmouth College 0:32:10
9 Margaret Conley Bowdoin College 0:32:10
10 Tanya Boulanova Boston University 0:32:10
11 Gabrielle Alford US Military Academy 0:32:10
12 Katie Fogel Penn State-Lehigh Valley 0:32:10
13 Sarah Morrow US Military Academy 0:32:17
14 Natasha Dobrott Boston College 0:33:09
15 Samantha Andrade Yale University 1 Lap
Women Collegiate D
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Morgan Styer Foxy Moxy Racing 0:28:20
2 Amy Ousterhout Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:28:23
3 Iris Pessey University of Vermont 0:28:23
4 Amanda Chen Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:28:23
5 Laura Treers Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:28:30
6 Molly Tobin Saint Michaels College 0:28:34
7 Sanelma Heinonen Yale University 0:28:38
8 Sophia Escobar Bard College 0:28:41
9 Elina Breton Saint Lawrence University 0:28:46
10 Kathryn Slebodnik University of New Hampshire 0:29:00
11 Kiran Kumar Williams College 0:29:08
12 Victoria Zeuner Northeastern University 4:49:22
13 Elane Beaulieu University of Montreal 0:29:35
14 Christine Corcoran Saint Lawrence University 0:29:40
15 Rebecca Ramac University of Vermont P&P
16 Rebecca Anderson Yale University P&P
17 Sarah Ritzmann Williams College P&P
18 Isabella Wilson University of Vermont P&P
19 Amber Collett Yale University P&P
DNF Yihji Shen Northeastern University DNF
DNF Haeyoon Chang Yale University DNF