We're always here to help! | Search Help | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Cat 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Henri Simon JAMSQUAD Cycling
2 Nick Ilyashevich NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
3 Anwar Gorham Kelly Benefit Strategies / LSV
4 William Mikolajczak NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
5 Mykel Nahorniak District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycle Pro Shop
6 Justin Markunas VeloWorks-Spokes Etc
7 Matthew Ficke District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycle Pro Shop
8 Casey Fulton CHEERBACKS of Fat Frogs Racing
9 David Stauffer NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
10 Daniel Burns
11 Stokely Samuel US
12 Vaughan O'Brien Cannondale DMV
13 Ethan Greenberg Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
14 Scott Kozicki DistrictTaco Racing
15 Christopher Danko NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
16 Peter Sotherland Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
17 David Scharff Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
18 Patrick Malarkey District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycle Pro Shop
19 Ryan Collins Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brown's Manassas Subaru
20 Filagot Dinku DistrictTaco Racing
21 Nathaniel Altom Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
22 Loren Barisch World Cup Ski & Cycle Racing Team
23 Michael Kirby VeloWorks-Spokes Etc
24 Douglas Plowman District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycle Pro Shop
25 Joshua Woodson WWVC Racing
26 Christopher Crane
27 Francisco Covas NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
28 Brian Kearns PTS Racing
29 Elijah Shipp
30 Samuel Yarashus NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
31 Paul De santis BMoreHumane p/b GVC
32 Victor Siegfried Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & Foster
33 Adam Forgione S'ville Bikes/Lee & Associates Race Team
34 Tomas Quijano Rise Above cycling
35 Jill Patterson Artemis Racing
36 Jacob Vellaccio
37 Rick Tucker kelly benfits strategies/L S V
38 Tom Neumann VeloWorks-Spokes Etc
39 Jason Funderburk Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & Foster
40 Nicholas Parlato American Velo Club
41 Thomas Bailey VeloWorks-Spokes Etc
42 Jon Balatbat WWVC
43 John Bowsher
44 Timothy Meyers NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
45 Dennis Crockett AVC/Team Hagerstown-Washington Co
46 Adam Schildge VeloWorks - Spokes/ etc
47 Scott Wisseman PTS Racing
48 Christopher Khanoyan NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
49 Robert Helms Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
50 Diana Chang Artemis Racing
DNF Kyle Baca NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
DNF Christopher Calderon Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brown?s Subaru
DNF Sean Chisham VeloWorks-Spokes Etc
DNF Justin Forney AVC/Team Hagerstown-Washington Co
DNF Kevin Gallo Squadra Coppi
DNF Sean Price WWVC Racing
DNF Jeffrey Sanders AVC/Team Hagerstown-Washington Co
DNF Joshua Spokes
Cat 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ron Francoise tuazon Battle Harley-Davidson Spokes Etc racing
2 James Sharp NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
3 Sean Gordon Squadra Coppi
4 Thomas Brown Palmares Racing
5 Elliott Cheresh Bike Rack Racing
6 Clay Moulton VeloWorks-Spokes Etc
7 Ahmed Qureshi Velocipede P/B Quadtec Solutions
8 Josh Logan Team BBC p/b Baltimore Bicycle Works
9 Nicholas Taylor DT Racing
10 Carlos Brooks RCV
11 Alex Kasch NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
12 Christopher Rothermel DistrictTaco Racing
13 Steve Dorst Squadra Coppi
14 Donald Feeley
15 Chris Reardon DistrictTaco Racing
16 Daniel Schoeff NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
17 David Rodgers DistrictTaco Racing
18 Vincent Madaffari ABRT
19 Christopher Koehler Charlottesville Racing Club
20 Alex Mccutcheon Bike Doctor Frederick p/b Business and Tourism
21 Jack Fu Team BBC p/b Baltimore Bicycle Works
22 Jamie Hess The Cycle Works
23 Eric Brooks DistrictTaco Racing
24 Christopher Dame Artemis Racing
25 Gregory Butler Squadra Coppi
26 Tyler Honey Millersburg Velo Club
27 Amilcar Samudio Artemis
28 Christian Zegal DistrictTaco Racing
29 Krzysztof Jedrzejewski WWVC Racing
30 Jason Cooper Bike Rack Racing
31 Dale Routledge
32 Landon Short Bike Rack Racing
33 Mike Hoffman C3-Twenty20 Cycling
34 Aaron Fields Adventures For The Cure
35 Daniel Riddle Full Spectrum Racing p/b Coqui Cyclery
36 Quinn Killy RCV
37 Ron Perel
38 Carleton Bowen NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
39 William Culleton NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
40 Marc Tremblay SEAVS/Haymarket
41 Stephen Thau NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
42 David Bender District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycle Pro Shop
43 Christopher Hardee Rock Creek Velo
44 Christopher Marrow Squadra Coppi
45 Marcus Floro District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycle Pro Shop
46 Eli Grosser Rock Creek Velo
47 Usman Zafar
48 Eric Brandt Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle
49 James Freire Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & Foster
50 Alex Pline ABRT
51 Edward Russell Team BBC p/b Baltimore Bicycle Works
52 Gerardo Sore Bike Doctor / Visit Frederick
DNF Erik Argueta DistrictTaco Racing
DNF Lucas Beirne NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
DNF Kevin Lail Ocean Velo Club/Culver & Pierson Housing Solutions
DNF Andrew Nelson NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
DNF Charles Santos Velocipede p/b Quadtec Solutions
DNF Justin Tetlow NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
DNF Terry Thomas N/A
Women Cat 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Annamaria Mchugh Rock Creek Velo
2 Sarah Granade VeloWorks-Spokes Etc
3 Kristin Seibert Sheehy Lexus of Annapolis
4 Cassie Bopf Rock Creek Velo
5 Melissa Kellstrom NCVC/UnitedHeathcare
6 Meredith Kefauver olsen 90 + Cycling
7 Nicole Madaffai ABRT
8 Mary Lauran hall Bike Rack Racing
9 Kristy Noesges Artemis Racing
10 Sara Lappano Team Sticky Fingers
DNF Lauren Jenkins NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
Women Cat 5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lori Scott 90+ Cycling
2 Elenor Christopher
3 Amanda Gravenhorst The Bike Rack
4 Barbara Hagerty NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
5 Andrea Dobbins
6 Cara Martin Adventures for the Cure
7 Jennifer Coyne 90+
8 Shannon Mulcahy
9 Rachel Grandpre Bike Rack Racing
10 Hannah Kim Bike Rack Racing
11 Carolyn Zimmerman Bike Rack Racing
12 Erin Mcnamara BIKE RACK RACING
13 Katherine Giles Team Sticky Fingers