These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Elite Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Scott Nydam BMC Racing Team
2 Karl Menzies OUCH Pro Cycling p/b Maxxis 2.17
3 Francois Parisien Team Planet Energy 2.21
4 Shawn Milne Team Type 1 2.55
5 Chad Beyer BMC Racing Team
6 James Driscoll Haymarket Bicycles/Trakkers 3.46
7 Ryan Roth Team Planet Energy 3.47
8 Martin Gilbert Team Planet Energy 3.50
9 Jonathan Garcia BMC Racing Team 3.51
10 Antonio Cruz BMC Racing Team 4.00
11 Cheyne Hoag Kelly Benefit Strategies Pro Cycling
12 Adam Myerson Team Mountain Khakis Pro Cycling
13 Frank Pipp Bissell Pro Cycling
14 Jacob Rytlewski Kenda Pro Cycling p/b Spinergy
15 Jackson Stewart BMC Racing Team
16 Tim Johnson OUCH Pro Cycling p/b Maxxis
17 Bruno Langlois Team Planet Energy
18 Thomas Soladay Team Mountain Khakis Pro Cycling
19 William Dugan CCB International 4.01
20 Christopher Butler Team Mountain Khakis Pro Cycling
21 Boyd Johnson DLP Racing
22 Derrick St. john Ride With Rendall
23 Keck Baker Battley HARLEY-DAVIDSON/Sonoma 4.02
24 Bobby Lea OUCH Pro Cycling p/b Maxxis 5.09
25 John Delong Haymarket Bicycles/Trakkers 5.30
26 Daniel Zmolik CRCA/Empire CT p/b Northwave
27 John Minutrn CRCA/Empire CT p/b Northwave 6.23
28 Mike Stoop Team Mountain Khakis Pro Cycling 7.25
29 Benjamin Martel MAZURCOACHING.com/BIKYLE 7.26
30 Keven Lacombe Team Planet Energy 7.38
31 Josh Dillon BikeReg.com/Cannondale
32 Graham Howard Bissell Pro Cycling
33 Aldo Ino ilesic Team Type 1 8.00
34 Michael Mathis CRCA/Empire CT p/b Northwave
35 Justin Spinelli Spooky/NCC/Kenda 8.01
36 Kevin Hazzard Jet Fuel Coffee 10.13
37 Daniel Holt Team Type 1 11.05
38 Tiago Depaula souza DLP Racing
39 Scott Tietzel DLP Racing
40 Dan Cassidy CCB International
41 Clayton Barrows CRCA/Empire CT p/b Northwave
42 Nick Frey MetLife Cycling Team
43 Rafael Meran GS Mengoni USA 11.06
44 Bennet Van der genugten Kenda Pro Cycling p/b Spinergy 11.07
45 David Veilleux Kelly Benefit Strategies Pro Cycling 11.32
46 Jerome Townsend Independent Fabrications/Lionette's 13.22
47 Sean Barrie Battley HARLEY-DAVIDSON/Sonoma 17.07
48 Omer Kem Bissell Pro Cycling
49 Stephan Kincaid CRCA/Empire CT p/b Northwave 17.08
50 Eric Brownell CRCA/Empire CT p/b Northwave
51 Justin Lindine BikeReg.com/Cannondale 17.09
52 Sheldon Deeny Bissell Pro Cycling
53 Ryan Dewald Battley HARLEY-DAVIDSON/Sonoma
54 Steven Gordon DLP Racing 21.13
55 Nicholas Bennette MetLife Cycling Team
56 Nathaniel Ward Spooky/NCC/Kenda 21.14
57 Peter Morse Jet Fuel Coffee
58 Kier Plaice Team Type 1
59 John Murphy OUCH Pro Cycling p/b Maxxis 21.16
60 Jake Hollenbach CRCA/Empire CT p/b Northwave 25.30
61 Adam Sullivan Spooky/NCC/Kenda 25.33
62 Simeon Green Haymarket Bicycles/Trakkers 27.19
DNF Tom Zirbel Bissell Pro Cycling
DNF James Duncan DLP Racing
DNF Shawn Kane DLP Racing
DNF ? Philip Alder
DNF Andrew Olson DLP Racing
DNF Jonny Hamblen DLP Racing
DNF Jacob Keough Kelly Benefit Strategies Pro Cycling
DNF Shane Kline Kelly Benefit Strategies Pro Cycling
DNF Jonathan Sundt Kelly Benefit Strategies Pro Cycling
DNF Chad Burdzilauskas Kenda Pro Cycling p/b Spinergy
DNF Jonathan Parrish Kenda Pro Cycling p/b Spinergy
DNF Benjamin Renkema Kenda Pro Cycling p/b Spinergy
DNF Tyler Stanfield Kenda Pro Cycling p/b Spinergy
DNF Timothy Swain Kenda Pro Cycling p/b Spinergy
DNF Scottie Weiss Kenda Pro Cycling p/b Spinergy
DNF Andy Applegate Kenda Pro Cycling p/b Spinergy
DNF Jonathan Chodroff OUCH Pro Cycling p/b Maxxis
DNF Roman Kilun OUCH Pro Cycling p/b Maxxis
DNF Andrew Baker Team Mountain Khakis Pro Cycling
DNF Mark Hekman Team Mountain Khakis Pro Cycling
DNF Logan Loader Team Mountain Khakis Pro Cycling
DNF Toby Marzot Team Mountain Khakis Pro Cycling
DNF Andrew Randell Team Planet Energy
DNF Maxime Vives Team Planet Energy
DNF Andrew Hunt Team Type 1
DNF Charles Eldridge Team Type 1
DNF Kenneth Hanson Team Type 1
DNF Harold Phil southerland Team Type 1
DNF Brian Butts Battley HARLEY-DAVIDSON/Sonoma
DNF Jose Escobar Battley HARLEY-DAVIDSON/Sonoma
DNF Charles Hutcheson Battley HARLEY-DAVIDSON/Sonoma
DNF Russell Langley Battley HARLEY-DAVIDSON/Sonoma
DNF Thom Coupe BikeReg.com/Cannondale
DNF Nicholas Keough BikeReg.com/Cannondale
DNF Joshua Lipka BikeReg.com/Cannondale
DNF Eric Schildge BikeReg.com/Cannondale
DNF Dan Timmerman BikeReg.com/Cannondale
DNF Stephen Weller BikeReg.com/Cannondale
DNF Matthew White BikeReg.com/Cannondale
DNF ? Aliksandr Sasha
DNF Alex Cox CCB International
DNF Yahor Buben CCB International
DNF Colin Jaskiewicz CCB International
DNF Dylan Mcnicholas CCB International
DNF Chris Worden CCB International
DNF Luis Aquino Champion Systems/Gladiator Wine
DNF Franklin Burgos Champion Systems/Gladiator Wine
DNF Gavriel Epstein Champion Systems/Gladiator Wine
DNF Rodney Santiago Champion Systems/Gladiator Wine
DNF Wilson Vasquez Champion Systems/Gladiator Wine
DNF Euris Vidal Champion Systems/Gladiator Wine
DNF Matthew Johnson CRCA/Empire CT p/b Northwave
DNF Michael Margarite CRCA/Empire CT p/b Northwave
DNF Eugene Boronow GS Mengoni USA
DNF Salvatore Divetta scotto GS Mengoni USA
DNF Amauri Perez fernandez GS Mengoni USA
DNF David Wiswell GS Mengoni USA
DNF Stephen Cummings Haymarket Bicycles/Trakkers
DNF Gonzalo Escobar Haymarket Bicycles/Trakkers
DNF Jared Nieters Haymarket Bicycles/Trakkers
DNF John Parks Haymarket Bicycles/Trakkers
DNF John Rowley Haymarket Bicycles/Trakkers
DNF Adam Branfman Independent Fabrications/Lionette's
DNF Jonathan Bruno Independent Fabrications/Lionette's
DNF Robbie King Independent Fabrications/Lionette's
DNF Emerson Oronte Independent Fabrications/Lionette's
DNF Kevin Wolfson Independent Fabrications/Lionette's
DNF Todd Yezefski Independent Fabrications/Lionette's
DNF Ryan Aitcheson Jet Fuel Coffee
DNF Bryson Bowers Jet Fuel Coffee
DNF David Byer Jet Fuel Coffee
DNF Jamie Riggs Jet Fuel Coffee
DNF Adrian Huemmer MAZURCOACHING.com/BIKYLE
DNF Brendan Matthias MAZURCOACHING.com/BIKYLE
DNF Justin Steeds MAZURCOACHING.com/BIKYLE
DNF Mark Walters MAZURCOACHING.com/BIKYLE
DNF Jan Zak MAZURCOACHING.com/BIKYLE
DNF Scott Dolmat-connell MetLife Cycling Team
DNF Ryan Fleming MetLife Cycling Team
DNF Charles Mccarthy MetLife Cycling Team
DNF Peter Bell MetLife Cycling Team
DNF Vincent Scalia MetLife Cycling Team
DNF Brad Sheehan MetLife Cycling Team
DNF Marc Boudreau Ride With Rendall
DNF Casey Roth Ride With Rendall
DNF Greg Reain Ride With Rendall
DNF Jim Tsilemos Ride With Rendall
DNF Christopher Reid Ride With Rendall
DNF Thomas Devisscher Ride With Rendall
DNF Glen Rendall Ride With Rendall
DNF Matthew Brewster Spooky/NCC/Kenda
DNF Alec Donahue Spooky/NCC/Kenda
DNF Mukunda Feldman Spooky/NCC/Kenda
DNF Matt Mainer Spooky/NCC/Kenda
DNF Matthew Purdy Spooky/NCC/Kenda
DNF Eric Tremble Spooky/NCC/Kenda

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with