These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Category1/2/3

(65 starters)
Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Matthias Friedemann Team Champion System 1:50:01
2 Kin San wu Team Champion System
3 Guillermo Gonzalez castro Team Somerville Bicycle Shop
4 Holger Burkhardt Team Champion System
5 Chris Williams Team Champion System
6 John Minturn Century Road Club Association
7 Edier Godinez marin Team Somerville Bicycle Shop
8 Rodney Santiago Champion System Racing
9 Barry Miller Glacial Energy / Pista Elite
10 Joris Boillat Team Champion System
11 ? Ignacio Wonderful Pistachios
12 Wyatt Stoup Dynaflo Racing
13 Nikolai Masluk Team Metra / p/b Cycles 54
14 Matthew Furlow Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL
15 Aaron Ritz Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL
16 Timothy Karabin The Performance Lab p/b Caffeinated Cyclist
17 Roberto Torres-aguiar Champion System Racing
18 Nicholas Reinert Van Dessel Factory Team
19 Jason Wood WBI Funds Cycling Team
20 David Hudson Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org
21 Andy Munas MetLife Cycling Team
22 Nicholas Maimone HAYMARKET BICYCLES
23 Keith Gerber The Performance Lab p/b Caffeinated Cyclist
24 Nick Price Dynaflo Racing
25 Jeffrey Salvitti Dynaflo Racing
26 Kevin Fryberger The Performance Lab p/b Caffeinated Cyclist
27 Kyle Bruley Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL
28 Gregory Leach Team Metra / Cycles 54 p/b Wendy's
29 Timothy Manzella WBI Funds Cycling Team
30 Chris Johnson
31 Kyle Centrella Dynaflo Racing
32 A.t. Stamp Hincapie/Green Creation Cycling Team
33 Thomas Barnett Team Metra / Cycles 54 p/b Wendy's
34 Eric Salzer Chester County Velo
35 Wilson Vasquez GS Mengoni USA
36 Greg Ferguson The Performance Lab p/b Caffeinated Cyclist
37 Thomas Lyons main line cycling- bikyle
38 Chris Mccunney Christiana Care PT+/FSVS
39 Michael Coyle Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL
40 Matthew Kupsky HEART HOUSE/CADV/CC Evesham
41 Leon Hextall
42 Christopher Peterson CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez
43 Nick Hextall
44 Vladimir Borovkov SignatureCycles/Rockstar Games
45 Richard Owens Pro Pedals Team Express
46 Ken Walsh The Performance Lab p/b Caffeinated Cyclist
47 Ryan Smolko Chester County Velo
48 Andrew Wulfkuhle C3-Athletes Serving Athletes
49 Timothy Hancock Mainline Cycling
50 Thomas Cheney PSRacing/Masterpiece Kitchens
51 Tyler Bauer Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL
52 Nick Rogers Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL
53 Kyle Eckley WBI Funds Cycling Team
54 Werner Paulus PSCC-Peddler's Shop Cycling Club

Men Category4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sean Cunningham Caffeinated Cyclist Racing P/B Dental Assoc at Pit 0:55:20
2 Joshua Cantor Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL
3 Sean Oreilly Guys Racing
4 Ellis Kim TOMS Shoes p/b KindHuman Sports
5 Bryan Thompson Action Wheels / Viking Yachts / CC Evesham
6 John Wilson
7 Eric Toff Action Wheels/Viking Yachts/CC Evesham
8 Aaron Baer Caffeinated Cyclist Racing
9 Wayne Povey Caffeinated Cyclist P/B Dental Assoc at Pitman
10 Steven Francisco University of Delaware
11 John Hekl Summit Cycling/D&Q
12 Eran Preble University of Delaware
13 Edward Figaniak Boss Racing
14 Brandon Mazur Cycles 54
15 Paul Clay Action Wheels/Viking Yachts/CC Evesham
16 Unknown Rider
17 Gerald Johnston Guys Racing
18 Michael Borda Action Wheels/Viking Yachts/CC Evesham
19 Thomas Vendetta Caffeinated Cyclist Racing P/B Dental Assoc at Pit
20 Justin Davala Action Wheels/Viking Yachts/ CC Evesham
21 Unknown Rider
22 Erick Goncalves Caffeinated Cyclist Racing P/B Dental Assoc at Pit
23 Rick Malos
24 James Mauroff Pro Pedals Team Express
25 Sean Croce Action Wheels / Viking Yachts / CC Evesham
26 Andrew Davala Action Wheels / Viking Yachts / CC Evesham
27 Richard Ambacher Caffeinated Cyclist P/B Dental Associates at Pitma
28 David Kapigian Action Wheels / Viking Yachts / CC Evesham
29 Edward Murphy The Caffeinated Cyclist
30 Doug Morris Guy's Racing
31 John Furtak Caffeinated Cyclist Racing
32 Colin Seitz Cycles 54
33 Nick Piccone Caffeinated Cyclist Racing P/B Dental Assoc at Pit
34 Edward Marciano Pro Pedals Team Express
35 Sidney Holzer Peddlers shop Cycling Club
36 Joseph Yacono iv Caffeinated Cyclist Racing P/B Dental Assoc at Pit
37 James Aspras Caffeinated Cyclist Racing P/B Dental Assoc at Pit
38 Mark Amato Caffeinated Cyclist Racing P/B Dental Assoc at Pit
39 Todd Giese Pro Pedals
40 Scott Land Action Wheels/Viking Yachts/CC Evesham
41 Timothy Scanlan
42 Kyle Ondy Boss Racing
43 Anthony Carlisi Boss Racing
44 Chris Ziem Pro Pedals
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with