These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jeffrey Schroetlin NUVO Cultural Trail
2 Curtis Tolson Texas Roadhouse P/B Motorex
3 Mike Sherman
4 Eric Barnett McDonalds Cycling Team
5 Brian Gavette
6 Bryan Boggs Zipp Factory Team
7 Ricardo Otero
8 Felipe Cardenas MOB Squad (Motivated Over Bicycling)
9 Damianos Maggos Heroes Foundation Cycling Club
10 Dean Peterson Zipp Factory Team
11 Nathan Roberson Scheller's Racing Team
12 William Hallberg Team Nebo Ridge
13 Sam Nichol Zipp Factory Team
14 Kevin Noone NUVO Cultural Trail
15 Sean O'donnell Verizon Wireless Racing
16 Andrew Rizzo Club Bicicletta
17 Michael Mccullough Team CFW- We Can!
18 Craig Eigenbrod Zipp Factory Team
19 Todd Belanger Team CFW- We Can!
20 Jeffrey Chambers
21 David Schroeder
22 Joseph Webster Indianapolis Cycling Club
23 Alan Standley Heroes Foundation Cycling Club
24 Kenny Sipes
25 Darrin Lay Scheller's Racing Team
26 Steve Ellis INDIEBIKE.COM
27 Gregg Rokosh Scheller's Racing Team

Men 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Zach Deitch Speedway Wheelman
2 Thomas Revard Racing For Riley
3 Will Revard Racing For Riley

Men 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gregg Rokosh Scheller's Racing Team
2 Jim Creamer Team Nebo Ridge
3 Allen Galloway Joe's Cycles/ Cardinal Bicycle Co.
4 Voytek Glinkowski WDT-Allvoi International Cycling Team
5 Jeff Rhodes
6 Matthew Grate Men of Steel Racing
7 David Tharp Team Nebo Ridge
8 Max Eckman Team Nebo Ridge
9 Benjamin West
10 Ralph Pratt iii INDIEBIKE.COM
11 Jim Mcginnis
12 George Geier Gregg's Specialized-Trek Racing Team
13 Robert Beck
14 Paul Miller Team Nebo Ridge

Men 3/4/5 Master 35-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ryan Shanahan Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team Tortuga
2 Khris Seger Guitar Lab
3 Timothy Hall Ft. Wayne Outfitters
4 Jeff Williams Wheelfast Cycling Team
5 Michael Thomas McDonalds Cycling Team
6 Dean Akers McDonalds Cycling Team
7 Matt Shade MOB Squad - U Build IT
8 Scott Bond Speedway Wheelmen
9 Bryan Trimborn
10 Matt Brindle
11 Brendan Canty Promotioncycling.com
12 David Anderson Mission Berry Farms Cycling
13 James Beers Commonwealth Eye Surgery
14 Nathan Roberson Scheller's Racing Team
15 Corey Everhart
16 Nathan Hoover Guitar Lab
17 Scott Perry Speedway Wheelmen
18 Kevin Lantz Proctor Cycling Team
19 Darrin Lay Scheller's Racing Team
20 Chris Dawson
21 Hans Ibold Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team Tortuga
22 Bradley Hayes J's Bikes Racing
23 George Boren Guitar Lab
24 John Ryan
25 Kenny Sipes

Men Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chad Burdzilauskas Texas Roadhouse P/B Motorex
2 Jonathan Jacob NUVO Cultural Trail
3 Adam Leibovitz Texas Roadhouse P/B Motorex
4 Weston Luzadder Indianapolis Cycling Club
5 ? John Pennsylvania Lightning
6 David Williams Priority Health Cycling Team
7 Jeffrey Schroetlin NUVO Cultural Trail
8 Jason Boynton Zipp Factory Team
9 Gregory Strock Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex
10 Brad Schaeffer NUVO Cultural Trail
11 John Eisinger Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex
12 Andrew Otte NUVO Cultural Trail
13 Erik Hamilton
14 Justin Armstead Wheelfast Cycling Team
15 Doug Fagan Wheeltags
16 John Puffer Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex
17 Steven Broglio Cycle-Smart, Inc.
18 Richard Stuart Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team Tortuga
19 Nathaniel Cornelius Texas Roadhouse P/B Motorex
20 Joseph Kukolla NUVO Cultural Trail
21 Brett Stewart NUVO Cultural Trail
22 Robert Brokaw Wheelfast Cycling Team
23 Andrew Lister Wheelfast Cycling Team
24 Nathan Moorhouse WDT-Allvoi International Cycling Team
25 Isaiah Newkirk Herring Gas Cycling
26 Clayton Feldman Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team Tortuga
27 Ryan Zook Club Bicicletta

Men Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ryan Shanahan Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team Tortuga
2 Timothy Hargrave Clarksville Schwinn Racing
3 David Morse
4 Aaron Pilling Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team Tortuga
5 Mark Alford Joe's Cycles/ Cardinal Bicycle Co.
6 Hayden Warner
7 Sven Gartner
8 Dustin Jones INDIEBIKE.COM
9 Adam Fish Indiana University-Bloomington
10 Michael Slattery Indiana Flyers
11 Ryan Elpers INDIEBIKE.COM
12 Andrew Truemper xXx Racing
13 Jonas Dahlstrom Team CFW- We Can!
14 William Sherman
15 John Woods Team Upland p/b Sustainable Cycling
16 Timothy Nixon
17 George Boren Guitar Lab
18 Andrew Kramer Off the Front Racing
19 David Schweer Rio Blanco Racing
20 Gregory Charkoudian Promotioncycling.com
21 Chris Jolivette Blue Ridge Design Cycling Team
22 Richard Bate Joe's Cycles/ Cardinal Bicycle Co.
23 Ryan Preske Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team Tortuga
24 James Walter Joe's Cycles/ Cardinal Bicycle Co.
25 Gary Palmer Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team Tortuga
26 Andrew Zens Rhythm Racing
27 Tom Saccone Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team Tortuga
28 Bradley Sheridan INDIEBIKE.COM
29 Michael Schroeder Team Upland p/b Sustainable Cycling
30 Chris Wood
31 Charles Dell Team Upland p/b Sustainable Cycling
32 John Schmitz INDIEBIKE.COM
33 James Coudright Team City Sacramento
34 Justin Yoder INDIEBIKE.COM
35 Kevin Depasse
36 Jason Lasley Clarksville Schwinn Racing
37 Brian Pillar Blue Ridge Design Cycling Team
38 Hans Ibold Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team Tortuga
39 Andy Grote No Limit Racing
40 Sam Harbison Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team Tortuga
41 John Ryan
42 Ray Smith LILLY GRAYGOAT RACING
43 David Sperry Kalamazoo Valley Velo Club
44 Chris Pfeiffer Team Upland p/b Sustainable Cycling
45 Kyle Perry
46 Alex Kerman
47 Jacob Rowland
48 Sam Stanford Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team Tortuga
49 Chris Dawson
50 Nick Bohler Bike Clicks/Team Louisville Bicycle Club
51 Tobias Holsman MOB Squad - U Build IT
52 Daniel Bartholomew Speedway Wheelmen

Men Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Beau Boggs
2 Joel Eastman McDonalds Cycling Team
3 Matt Tanner Wheeltags
4 Craig Stokan Steel City Endurance
5 John Strickland
6 Bradley Hayes J's Bikes Racing
7 Will Mcdermott Velobrew Racing
8 Joshua Kush Team Nebo Ridge
9 Jacob Koczman
10 Derek Elliott DRT Racing
11 Kyle Strait
12 Marc Johnson INDIEBIKE.COM
13 Michael Thomas McDonalds Cycling Team
14 Bill Nagler Joe's Cycles/ Cardinal Bicycle Co.
15 Paul Jansen Joe's Cycles/ Cardinal Bicycle Co.
16 Ryan Catron MOB Squad (Motivated Over Bicycling)
17 Jose Cisneros
18 Nick Sapp Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team Tortuga
19 Timothy Banks Ft. Wayne Outfitters
20 Tim Hoeflinger
21 Erik Albers Speedway Wheelmen
22 Matt Curry
23 Andrew Odonnell Pro- Form Bike Shop
24 Doug Wilcox Team Nebo Ridge
25 Corey Everhart
26 Justin Merkey Rhythm Racing
27 Thomas Morris
28 Barry Keadle Team Louisville
29 Darin Hayden Guitar Lab
30 Samuel Ruff
31 Cooper Simon Red Zone Cycling
32 Tim Odonnell
33 Ryan Orourke Joe's Cycles/ Cardinal Bicycle Co.
34 Jeffrey Meade Wheeltags
35 Michael Scott
36 Shane Lay
37 James Bolin
38 Johnnie Lewis Team CFW- We Can!
39 Travis Patton
40 Justin Bartlett Men Of Steel Racing LLC
41 Jay Brant

Men Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Bradley Hayes Team CFW- We Can!
2 Eric Geier Gregg's Specialized-Trek Racing Team
3 Johnnie Lewis
4 Grant Elliott
5 Matthew Hohn
6 James Clary Wheeltags
7 Wayne Mckillip
8 Ryan Hubbs Speedway Wheelmen
9 Robert Herzog Team Nebo Ridge
10 Robert Annis Team Nebo Ridge
11 Kyle Goris
12 Eric Grzeskowiak
13 Todd Strong
14 Josh Kline Team Higher Gear
15 Ken Billeter MOB Squad - U Build IT
16 Tim Gartner Team Nebo Ridge
17 Chad Nay
18 Thomas Dunbar Wheeltags
19 George Geier Gregg's Specialized-Trek Racing Team
20 Jackson Duncan
21 Thomas Totten
22 David Logsdon
23 John Hicks
24 Jeff Smart
25 Jordan Marshall Men Of Steel Racing LLC
26 Matthew Ladwig
27 Justin Wagner
28 Andrew Dalton Team Nebo Ridge
29 David Wefler

Women Cat 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kaitlin Antonneau Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY12
2 Tracy Tolson Texas Roadhouse P/B Motorex
3 Caroline Brown INDIEBIKE.COM
4 Sierra Siebenlist INDIEBIKE.COM
5 Allie Dragoo Marian University Cycling Team
6 Hannah Calvert Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team Tortuga
7 Gina Champion Wheelfast Cycling Team
8 Melinda Balchan
9 Laura Bohler Bike Clicks/Team Louisville Bicycle Club
10 Colleen Cornelius Texas Roadhouse P/B Motorex
11 Rebecca Lieland
12 Lauren Gowdy
13 Anna Sklorenko
14 Emma Caughlin Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team Tortuga
15 Sarah Bauer Joe's Cycles/ Cardinal Bicycle Co.
16 ? Chienhui
17 Kristen Metherd Indiana University-Bloomington
18 Lindsey Mcgraw
19 Caron Leader
20 Sally Yuska
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with