These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jason Hagan
2 Jed Young
3 Michael Homan
4 Olbap Rojas
5 Dominic Socie
6 Thomas Howser
7 Trey Griffin
8 Ethan Sealy
9 Shimran Ali
10 Garrison Gaylord
11 Romero Gill
12 Mark Thompson
13 Rob Reynolds
14 Jason Martin
15 Alexander Bender
16 Matthew Certain
17 Matthew Gorski
18 Orelvys Nieves
19 Michael Carnahan
20 Jp Moncada
21 Casey Porter
22 Gary Smythe
23 James Griner
24 Adam Kidd
25 Patrick Macdonald
26 Loren Morgan
27 Emile Therrien
28 Perry Taylor
29 Emilesr Therrien
30 Brian Hale
31 Mark Bacon

Men Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chris King
2 Dakwan Balfour
3 Michael Carnahan
4 Thomas Howser
5 Zachary Williams
6 Ronald Chrastina
7 Kline Barfield
8 Kevin Grimes
9 Michael Coats
10 Rob Reynolds
11 Raymond Little
12 John Stewart
13 Matthew Warren
14 Ronnie Barth
15 Ronald Crawford
16 Carl Herman
17 Aaron Atwater
18 William Peters
19 Gavriil Chernykh
20 Russell Williams
21 Jason Martin
22 Emilesr Therrien
23 Sean Mulhall
24 James Griner
25 James Paine
26 Orelvys Nieves
27 Matthew Certain
28 Kelly Vicent
29 Olbap Rojas
30 Patrick Macdonald
31 Charles White
32 Jason Griffin
33 Samantha Morrison

Men Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brian Orr
2 Ronnie Barth
3 Zachary Williams
4 Matthew Warren
5 Timothy Latto

Men Juniors 9-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Matthew Warren

Men Masters 40-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Matthew Maddox
2 Willie Payton
3 Lee Showers
4 Joshua Faine
5 Brian Orr
6 Jed Young
7 Casey Porter
8 Jonathan Gibson
9 Sean Mulhall
10 Josh Barrett
11 John Stewart
12 Carl Herman
13 Orelvys Nieves
14 Mark Thompson
15 Aaron Atwater

Men Masters 50-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Steven Kurth
2 Shaun Walsh
3 Kevin Clark
4 Daniel Potts
5 Paskal Brooks
6 Romero Gill
7 Nick Felix
8 Mark Bacon

Men Masters 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Bill Brewer
2 Paul Steagall
3 Brian Davis

Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dillon Swaim
2 Ryan Woodall
3 Jason Hagan
4 Elliott Baring
5 Huntley Nash
6 Rhandie Thompson
7 Dustin Vicent
8 Kenny Cox
9 Matthew Maddox
10 Nick Cossa
11 Brian Davis
12 Brian Hale
13 David Lee
14 Lee Showers
15 Paskal Brooks
16 Perry Taylor
17 Trey Griffin
18 Alexander Bender
19 Dominic Socie
20 Emile Therrien
21 William Sellers

Women Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Erin Vicent
2 Hillary Ghani
3 Darla Woodall
4 Dory Diavelone
5 Diane Schleicher
6 Samantha Morrison

Women Juniors 15-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Samantha Morrison

Women Juniors 9-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ivory Furnari

Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Haley Smith
2 Loren Morgan

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with