These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Female 01-17

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rebeka Dematos 1:28:33

Female 20-29

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Marisa Rorabaugh 38:40:00

Female 30-39

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mander Lane 39:09:00
2 Amber Ferreira 40:49:00
3 Christina Carvey 44:06:00
4 Emily Clarke 56:58:00

Female 40-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Caroline Roush 41:39:00
2 Patricia Bishop 54:00:00
3 Alissa Zbikowski 54:57:00
4 Kristen Eckhardt 1:02:35
5 Karyn Clarke 1:11:50

Female 50-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Elizabeth Mcclintock 37:43:00
2 Laura Cotnoir 54:08:00

Female 60-69

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Karen Purtill 43:40:00

Male 01-17

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Angelo Carbone-goodwin 55:12:00

Male 18-19

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dawry Cabrera 33:29:00

Male 20-29

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Erik Levinsohn 30:26:00
2 Caden Black-ingersoll 33:47:00
3 Eric Donten 36:15:00
4 Matt Polus 37:15:00
5 Joe Ripley 40:29:00
6 Ryan Murdoch 44:20:00
7 Davis Franklin 46:51:00

Male 30-39

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joseph Siegel Community Bicycle Racing 31:55:00
2 Samuel Evans-brown 32:56:00
3 Drew Richards 38:04:00
4 Gregory Costigan 38:09:00
5 Tad Wood 45:55:00
6 Daniel Hawkins 47:08:00
7 Christopher Plummer 48:38:00
8 Matthew Puza 51:39:00

Male 40-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alan Potter 33:08:00
2 Nicholas Fanaras 33:32:00
3 Stephen Finkelstein 33:53:00
4 Benjamin Koyle 35:42:00
5 Casey Clarke 36:31:00
6 Scott Nichols 37:48:00
7 Ben Wolf 38:20:00
8 Bruce Mackenzie 39:27:00
9 Tim Kennedy 41:57:00
10 Ray Debruin 47:17:00
11 Barry Lattuca 50:18:00
12 Alex Coombs 52:19:00
13 Ted Broadwater 53:20:00
14 Ricardo Dematos 1:28:34

Male 50-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Doug Jansen 35:29:00
2 Peter Megdal 37:34:00
3 Tom Coughlan 39:34:00
4 John Jurczynski 41:09:00
5 Kevin Clark 41:53:00
6 Jody Dean 42:20:00
7 John Lanoue 44:27:00
8 Matt Halfrey 44:59:00
9 Laurence Cooper 47:07:00
10 Jeffrey Wilson 48:13:00
11 Cameron Hawley 50:10:00
12 Tom Barton 51:34:00
13 Tom Shiffer 54:42:00
14 Richard Mccaffre 56:59:00
15 Gregg Cote 1:00:32
16 Tony Gove 1:01:00
17 Jeffrey Sammis 1:01:11

Male 60-69

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mark Virello 35:38:00
2 Daniel Kelliher 38:52:00
3 Bob Treadwell 40:55:00
4 Marc Cotnoir 41:06:00
5 Graham Rae 47:09:00
6 Jonathan Green 48:46:00
7 Rick Lewis 50:20:00
8 Jack Munn 50:55:00
9 Lynn Durand 51:20:00
10 Lawrence Purtill 51:36:00
11 Jonathan Carpenter 51:37:00
12 David Otten 58:19:00
13 George Brown 59:24:00
14 Julian Coupland 1:00:02
15 Peter Vanderwarker 1:02:17
16 Jon Heydenreich 1:03:04

Male 70-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Bob Green 49:13:00
2 Stuart Ferris 50:19:00
3 Dan Clarke 57:23:00
4 Tim Eliassen 1:05:06
5 Ted Mccarthy 1:11:21

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with