These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Cross Country Men Junior 1-10 CAT 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Patrick Wilson FAST Kids
2 Landon Weaver FAST Kids
3 Jarrett Hathcock Parkside Cyc
4 Treyton Wells FAST Kids
5 Caedmon Wilson FAST Kids
6 Jeremiah Cristee
7 Sean Costello Parkside Cyc

Cross Country Men Junior 11-12 CAT 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Finn Parker Parkside Cyc
2 Teagun Wells FAST Kids
3 Nick Dougherty FAST Kids
4 Aiden Mccall FAST Kids

Cross Country Men Junior 13-14 CAT 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tate Mccall FAST Kids
2 Matt Dougherty FAST Kids

Cross Country Men Junior 60+ CAT 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
2 Richard Bell Bell & Co

Cross Country Men Master 19-29 CAT 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cayden Parker Parkside Cycle
2 Jeremy Madlock AC&F
3 Kenny Branham Phat Tire

Cross Country Men Master 19-29 CAT 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Matt Jay AC&F
2 Nick Hancock Carrs Chain Reaction
3 Stu Power FAST
4 Kyle Landrum Bell & Co
5 Thomas Stanfield

Cross Country Men Master 30-39 CAT 1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Olivier Lavigueur Meteor

Cross Country Men Master 30-39 CAT 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jesse Arivett Phat Tire
2 Ryan West Phat Tire
3 Leif Kruse Hiavelo
4 Matt Parker Parkside Cycle
5 Joshua Hutchings Phat Tire

Cross Country Men Master 30-39 CAT 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tyler Harbin Pedalers Pub Garvers
2 Joshua Seale AC&F
3 Wesley Wells
4 Jacob Vanpelt AC&F
5 Ryan Wells
6 Adam Barker

Cross Country Men Master 40+ CAT 1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 J.r. Middleton Phat Tire
2 Cody Rankin CARVE

Cross Country Men Master 40-49 CAT 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andy Nelson Spokes
2 Robert Simmons Phat Tire
3 Matthew Bevans CARVE
4 Kevin Craft AC&F
5 Dan Purvis
6 Ian Anderson
7 Robert Joyner GPP MTB

Cross Country Men Master 40-49 CAT 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Todd Endl AC&F
2 Chris Ham Parkside Cyc
3 Alton Branum Phat Tire
4 Eric Monte Parkside Cyc
5 Matthew Morton CARVE
6 Jason Rackley CARVE
7 Vince Cucco Experience Fayetteville

Cross Country Men Master 50+ CAT 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gereg Jeffers Bell & Co
2 Brad Miller GPP MTB
3 Scott Scholl Bell & Co

Cross Country Men Master 50-59 CAT 1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Steve Jones Pedalers Pub Garvers
2 Robert Nielsen Bell & Co
3 Jeffery Heath GPP MTB

Cross Country Men Master 50-59 CAT 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brian Densmore Bell & Co
2 Mark Mcgraw Bell & Co
3 Johnny Newell Phat Tire
4 Doug Sonheim Bell & Co
5 Chad Smith Parkside Cycle
6 Mike Power FAST
7 Ed Costello Parkside Cycle
8 David Myers

Cross Country Men Master 60+ CAT 1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rick Sederberg

Cross Country Men Master 60+ CAT 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dale Edmonds Soundsonly

Cross Country Men Master 60+ CAT 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Thomas Bell & Co
2 Larry Matthews Bell & Co

Cross Country Men Master Clydesdale CAT 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jason Falco
2 George Hathcock Parkside Cycle
3 John Guerin Bell & Co

Cross Country Men Master Single Spe CAT 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Oatmeal Nelson Bell & Co
2 Josh Carroll Phat Tire
3 Caleb High Parkside Cycle
4 Brian Brennfoerder Pedalers Pub Garvers
5 Gabriel Edmonds Pedalers Pub Garvers
6 Christopher Wilson Bell & Co

Cross Country Men Senior 19-29 Pro / CAT 1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Austin Morris Pedalers Pub Garvers

Cross Country Women Junior 1-10 CAT 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Shelbi Fields Switchback
2 Olivia Mccall FAST Kids
3 Milani Weaver FAST Kids
4 Adeline Wilson FAST Kids

Cross Country Women Junior 11-12 CAT 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kayleigh Costello Parkside Cyc

Cross Country Women Master 19-29 CAT 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Olivia Campbell Bell & Co
2 Rachel Melilli

Cross Country Women Master 19-39 CAT 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Marlijna Cook Hiavelo
2 Emma Buron
3 Jessica Soroka Parkside Cycle

Cross Country Women Master 30-39 CAT 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Julie Hathcock Parkside Cyc

Cross Country Women Master 40+ CAT 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Amy Jenkins AC&F

Cross Country Women Master 40+ CAT 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rusti Wilbanks Carrs Chain Reaction
2 Holly Anderson
3 Carolyn Fairless Switchback
4 Rhonda Jacoby Switchback
5 Tiffany Jones
6 Leah Costello Parkside Cyc
7 Janet Medlock AC&F
8 Dawn Myers
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with