These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men - Masters 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Roger Worthington
2 Maikey Lopera
3 Todd Gallaher
4 Jason Tavakolian
5 Richard Albrow
6 Todd Rosier
7 Mark Magilner
8 Scott Seaton
9 Jurgen Fennerl
10 Dan Packman
11 Doug Smith
12 David Root
13 Evan Griffiths
14 Scott Goldstein
15 Doug Perrin
16 Eric Schusterman
17 Ivan Meadors
18 Hill Montgomery
19 John Prosser
20 Hugh Givens

Men 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ryan Carlson
2 Maris Shannon
3 Jonathan Mccoy
4 Elijah Romer
5 Michael Brunelle
6 Aaron Sander
7 William Laubernds
8 Seth Patla
9 Cliff Heaberlin
DNF Nick Zylkowski
DNF Galen Mittermann
DNF Denny Rowe iii
DNF Zach Winter

Men 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ross Brody
2 Cole Sprague
3 Zachary Utz
4 Mike Bene
5 Stephen Mcdade
6 Timothy Lang
7 Tyler Mangum
8 Alex Kroman
9 Michael Wilder
10 Adam Kennedy
11 Brian Vollmer-buhl
12 Bennett Shane
13 Ron Sines
14 Luke Mcconnell
15 Udall Jimmy
16 Antonio Castaneda
17 Jason Fleming
18 Andy Su
19 Ambrose Su

Men 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andrew Neill
2 Nathan Gibson
3 Matt Hawkyard
4 Chris Heron
5 Kevin Short
6 Sterling Hill
7 Thomas Pastor
8 Eddie Wang
9 Carl Dreyer
10 Tyler Rupe
11 Mark Biedrzycki
12 Randy Paschall
13 Mike Emerson
14 Dave Faust

Men 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Wayne Tonning
2 Stephen Kocher
3 Alexander Chow
4 Dustin Miller
5 Peter Smith
6 Christopher R magel
7 Sam Shiffman
8 Daniel Gray
9 Sean Bergman
10 Drew Coleman
11 Eric Getz
12 Jim Patton
13 Ben Metcalfe
14 Yutaka Yokote
15 Matt Gordon
16 Jake Perrin

Women 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Anona Whitley
2 Martha Walsh

Women 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Aleah Davis
2 Maureen Kavanagh
3 Molly Blust
4 Meagan Masten
5 Maggie Rising
6 Trish Jilot

Women 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Martina Ralle
2 Christine Jerko
3 Trish Kirchhoff
4 Tess Weir
DNF Leigh Lewis
DNF Melissa Boyd
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with